-
RACE 1AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LEKTRA FLIRT Andrea Dailly 22.438 2.5 2 4 4ALCANTARA Graham Glass 22.439 4.6 3 1 1CRACKERJACK KOBY Ian Cockerell 22.756 3.5 4 2 2ROSIE YAALA Marcus Lloyd 22.971 5.2 5 7 7SOHO GIRL Michael Davison 23.114 24.9 6 3 3UGO GIRL Marcus Lloyd 23.405 23.8 S - 8KIMIMELA James Forbes 0
-
RACE 2FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ASTON YOKO Anthony Azzopardi 25.734 2.1 2 2 2MACK TRIDENT Cameron Hudson 26.011 37.8 3 3 3PALACE GUARD Graham Glass 26.018 2.7 4 1 1CRACKERJACK SCOT Ian Cockerell 26.25 12.3 5 4 4TESSA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 26.346 11.6 6 8 8HONEST KEITHY Steven Chircop 26.395 6.6 S - 7MILLY'S MISSILE Steven Chircop 0
-
RACE 3SIRES ON ICEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CHIEF LONG FACE Michelle Mallia 22.506 2.6 2 6 6STAVROS John Kruisselbrink 22.558 3.5 3 1 1BLACKPOOL REMI Deborah White 22.783 7 4 3 3GOTTA JUMP START John Mcclelland 22.789 5.2 5 4 4DYNA KHLOE Mark Delbridge 22.952 9.6 6 2 2KURTIS PANDORA Jeanette Spruyt 23.213 55.2 7 8 8MAJOR STYLE Brian Hodgson 23.418 29.3 8 5 5EYE DUNNO Justin Hetherton 23.588 42 R - 9MATESY'S GIRL Justin Hetherton 0
-
RACE 4BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5IMMEDIATE Vince Tullio 25.752 2.1 2 7 7THOMELI MONSTER Gary Hunt 26.066 13.8 3 6 6YOPPI ALLEN Mark Delbridge 26.068 21.5 4 1 1DYNA FRANKIE Mark Delbridge 26.083 8.7 5 3 3RIDDLES Paul Ellul 26.1 4.2 6 8 8ASTON NIRVANA Kate Gorman 26.163 7 7 2 2PHAROAH'S GOLD Trent Blacker 26.304 19.2 8 4 4WILBY ALLEN Scott Mcguiness 26.571 22.1 R - 9MISS WINKS Steven Chircop 0
-
RACE 5A1 SIGNAGE (3-6 WINS) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4COME HOME Michelle Mallia 25.703 8.4 2 8 8HEY FERNANDO Jeffrey Britton 25.716 2.7 3 6 10DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke 26.052 38.4 4 3 9FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 26.116 20.1 5 1 1DOUBLE TAX Anthony Azzopardi 26.128 3 6 2 2CAVERNANDO Bobi Veleski 26.176 4.6 7 5 5STEVE'S UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop 26.241 15.2 S - 3SHELBOURNE STAR Gary Summers 0 S - 6BAD APPLE Matthew Nash 0 S - 7CHEROKEE THUNDER James Forbes 0
-
RACE 6BALLARAT VOLKSWAGENWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3UNMISTAKABLE Michelle Mallia 31.112 4 2 2 2MUMMA'S MEATLOAF Kate Gorman 31.178 5.9 3 6 6DASHING DYSON Matthew Nash 31.554 10 4 1 1ASTON ANISTON Paul Abela 31.559 4.7 5 8 8ACE ALLEN Mark Delbridge 31.633 2.8 6 4 4SEABROOK EB Chris Stanton 31.639 32.7 7 5 5ALEZAN Andrew Mooney 31.793 33.9 8 7 7BLUSAIN BOLT Robert Colpoys 31.875 34.1 R - 9NOOSA PARADE Peter Fulton 0 R - 10ZIPPING HAZEL Paul Galea 0
-
RACE 7EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MR. UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop 25.722 8.9 2 4 4TWO PHILS COOL Raymond Fisher 25.816 3.4 3 3 3MANZEENE MAGIC John Higgins 25.98 13.4 4 6 6BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Tammy Kennedy - Harris 25.997 20.3 5 7 7OUR DIDDA Stan Bauer 26.034 6 6 5 5PRINT THE MONEY Michelle Mallia 26.107 3.3 7 8 8WINLOCK CASPER Mark Delbridge 26.328 5.5 S - 2QUENA DEE AIR John Paraskevas 0 R - 9TANKALICIOUS Robert Colpoys 0
-
RACE 8JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ICE COOL KAEDYN Kate Gorman 25.36 9.6 2 2 2SPEED STAR Andrea Dailly 25.499 2 3 6 6EYES ON YOU Ashlee Terry 25.548 7.4 4 8 8GOTTA BANDIT John Mcclelland 25.638 2.6 5 5 5WINSOME FERNANDO Mark Delbridge 25.981 36.2 6 4 9TANKALICIOUS Robert Colpoys 26.069 49.1 7 3 3KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge 26.236 53.6 S - 1FAT RHINO Christian Redenbach 0 S - 4ZIPPING GALON Lisa Cockerell 0
-
RACE 9JUST COPIERS (3-6 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MY BRO KADE Anthony Azzopardi 25.031 3.9 2 6 6BOMBORA THUNDER Jeffery Frusher 25.365 5 3 5 5BIG DEAL Kenneth Howat 25.689 18.2 4 7 7MAJOR INNINGS Jeffrey Britton 25.772 2.2 5 8 8FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 25.852 34.3 6 2 2ZIPPING THURSTON Mark Delbridge 25.934 7.2 7 4 10CINDEEN JATES Paul Galea 26 21.2 8 3 3ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 26.257 73.4 S - 4DAZZLING MELODY Peter Grills 0 R - 9TANKALICIOUS Robert Colpoys 0
-
RACE 10R & J BATTERIESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4STAND BESIDE ME Angela Langton 22.077 5.2 2 2 2MIA TESORO Kate Gorman 22.393 5.9 3 6 6PANDORA'S COMET Deborah White 22.495 31.1 4 1 1IKON PARKER Carol Jackson 22.507 4.8 5 5 5EAU ROUGE Kate Gorman 22.542 3 6 3 3SAINTLY JACK Keith Lloyd 22.652 6.2 7 7 10FLYING JOKER Scott Melville 22.711 33.2 8 8 8MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate 22.737 20.7 S - 7ELLEN'S STARDUST Aaron Farley 0 R - 9SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb 0
-
RACE 11VW CADDY RUNNERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6HANNIBAL SPECTRE Thomas Boehmke 22.468 10 2 3 3ASTON FRANKEL Aaron Debattista 22.488 2 3 2 2SEVERUS GRANGE Delaine Vigor 22.664 38.3 4 8 8MYRNIONG COSMO Lewis Smith 22.793 11.7 5 1 1SPLASH OF BLUE Rohan Gladman 22.8 3.5 6 5 5BLACKHAWK PARKER Cameron Taylor 22.845 10.8 7 4 4GALO'S BEST John Higgins 22.886 29.8 8 7 7LOST BLUE Robert Colpoys 23.539 17.7 R - 9DISCO LEMONADE Luke Harris 0 R - 10FLYING JOKER Scott Melville 0