-
RACE 1FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DYNAMIC ROSS Steven Colpoys 22.588 2.9 2 7 9SLANTER Sandra Waycott 22.699 3.3 3 6 6BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs 22.814 6.7 4 1 1ZAFONIC TREVOR Keith Lloyd 23.196 10 5 2 2HAPPY CRUISING David Basile 23.331 12.3 6 3 3TIGER MINSTREL Sheila Donlon 23.428 10.1 7 4 4CRUISE CONTROL William Donlon 24.118 15.9 8 5 5PRINCE OF SHADES Robert Weightman 24.128 26.5 S - 7DOUBLE THE POWER Luke Harris 0 R - 10STORMING VIXEN David Taylor 0
-
RACE 2GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CHACHI ARCOLA Elizabeth Lloyd 22.648 3.1 2 7 7SANDULAD Wendy Miller 22.758 13 3 6 6WINLOCK SHAKEY Raymond Brittain 23.006 5 4 8 8COSMIC COURTNEY Gregory Couldridge 23.05 4.6 5 3 3DEE JAKIT Lewis Green 23.121 27.7 6 1 1SNAKES ALIVE Michael Meyer 23.197 6.9 7 2 2ROSES FOR SAL Mim Gilders 23.468 6.5 8 4 4FIERY YAALA Ashley Welsh 23.607 41.1 R - 9REFUELED Justin Jacobs 0 R - 10NO RESPECT Craig Elliot 0
-
RACE 3EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 10ANNA VICTOREM Julie Chilcott 22.674 5.5 2 2 2SERENDIPITY LOVE Richard Boehm 22.986 16.9 3 5 5RAIL REMOVER Bruce Jacobs 23.089 23 4 7 7JANRAY TIGERLILY Deborah White 23.161 2.8 5 8 8SIGHT SCREEN Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 23.286 5.6 6 3 3SIRIUS MATTERS Bevan Gray 23.295 7.9 7 1 1ALPANDA Tim Noy 23.318 10 T 4 4PARIS MARIE Frances Matthyssen 7.6 S - 6MIA MAESTRO David Basile 0 R - 9MOONDUST Douglas Sheridan 0
-
RACE 4AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TAKE THAT BANKSY David Taylor 22.485 1.8 2 3 3MASK Michael Gibbons 22.511 7.6 3 8 8SEABROOK DILL Chris Stanton 22.775 7.2 4 4 4MEXICAN NED Gregory Couldridge 22.792 11.8 5 7 7GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan 23.112 31.8 6 5 5DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell 23.154 7.3 7 6 6MYRTLE GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.288 36.7 8 2 2TWO MISSISSIPPI Kevin Miller 23.891 14 R - 9SWIFT SPUR Jess Fothergill 0 R - 10QUICKSILVER HOPE David Basile 0
-
RACE 5A1 SIGNAGE (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8RILEY ALLEN Correy Grenfell 31.405 2 2 5 5MUZZLE WELSH Gary Mannion 31.636 9.2 3 3 3YOU'RE WELCOME Anthony Sacco 31.682 6.2 4 2 2KINTAMANI Jason Tolson 31.896 6.9 5 7 7TIWALA TWIST Norman Wynd 32.386 6.7 6 6 6STILL IN PLAY Margaret Gray 32.54 51.9 7 4 4AVATAR WITCH Sandra Elmes 32.568 30.2 8 1 1BLONDY TWO Sandra Elmes 32.57 13 S - 10LADY FRECKLES Deborah White 0 R - 9LITTLE FERNANDO Robert Weightman 0
-
RACE 6VW CADDY RUNNERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KISSABLE Gary Mannion 25.771 3.9 2 8 8DEEP CREEK GIRL Paul Radstock 25.844 3 3 2 2SEABROOK GEM Chris Stanton 25.868 5 4 3 3JACK'S PICK Donald Jarvis 26.024 6.8 5 4 4SPRING ME Trevor Mclaren 26.109 30.8 6 7 7TOPAZ WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 26.48 11.1 7 6 6LEEROY ROX John Rennie 26.69 9.6 8 5 5DESTINI BABY Ian Robinson 26.774 47.5 R - 9DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 0 R - 10KNUCKLES KERLEY Craig Elliot 0
-
RACE 7JUST COPIERS (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ARON ALLEN Correy Grenfell 25.568 3.7 2 2 2MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 25.77 6.3 3 8 8DROP THE LEASH Paul Abela 25.79 1.9 4 7 7FAWN SECRETS Glenn Campbell 25.88 12.2 5 1 1BLUE BAR PIE Norman Wynd 25.907 12.4 6 4 4REGGIE RYAN Jason Formosa 26.363 52.5 7 5 5PERPLEXING Pauline Patterson 26.37 37.5 8 6 9ME BROS BAD Gary Mannion 26.435 27.9 S - 6ALL ABOUT NOW George Borg 0 R - 10LONNIE DANGER Phillip Thomson 0
-
RACE 8BALLARAT VOLKSWAGENWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 25.762 5.3 2 4 4LOROUPE Anita Gibbons 25.805 5.3 3 3 3DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 25.881 9.5 4 5 5SERENDIPITY GOLD Sandra Elmes 25.904 2.6 5 7 7HADDI BALE Aaron Blake 25.938 7.7 6 6 9GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 26.002 5.8 7 8 10HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 26.232 48.6 S - 1ZIPPING BOYD Joshua Formosa 0 S - 6WOLFIE'S SOOK Martin Tocknell 0 S - 8CRUISY'S ANGLE 0
-
RACE 9JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 9YOU BLUE Gavin Gledhill 22.48 10.7 2 1 1WHY NOT FLETCH Leigh Carter 22.518 8.1 3 2 2CHAPTA LEE Brooke Berry 22.578 9.8 4 7 7DYNA FIVER Samantha Grenfell 22.649 18.6 5 8 8DYNA DOM Samantha Grenfell 22.708 3.9 6 6 10BOSTON QUAY Craig Elliot 22.946 2.2 7 5 5DYNA GABBA Keith Kelly 23.037 12.9 8 3 3MAMMOTH Scott Melville 23.581 39.1 S - 4WOLFIE'S SQUEEZE Martin Tocknell 0 S - 6ZIPPING CISCO Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 10BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MAGIC LANTERN Andrew Mooney 22.257 1.4 2 6 6RED NECK MISS Frank Meyer 22.595 23.5 3 4 4DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 22.674 67.9 4 5 5HOT CRUISER Malcolm Davis 22.691 6.9 5 3 3ARTISTIC GENIUS Heather Baxter 22.698 8.9 6 7 7CAWBOURNE MAV Lisa Farquhar 22.772 19.9 7 8 8THERA CEE Michael Davison 22.912 80.8 8 2 2MISS OREO MAC Gregory Couldridge 22.956 11.3 R - 9EARLY TOW Richard Boehm 0 R - 10SERENDIPITY GIRL Richard Boehm 0
-
RACE 11R & J BATTERIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 10ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa 22.091 2 2 8 8SEABROOK INDI Chris Stanton 22.567 28.2 3 2 2VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell 22.603 20.3 4 1 1CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 22.658 18.9 5 4 4KARISE FUSILEER Jeff Galea 22.736 4.5 6 6 6JIGGY'S LUCK Andrew Xerri 22.863 8.8 7 5 5ALL INN TAYLOR Jason Formosa 22.867 7.7 8 3 3DISCOVERED Gary Peach 23.112 12.3 S - 7LEKTRA RIVAL Jess Fothergill 0 R - 9WINLOCK INTENT Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 12SIRES ON ICEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DESTINI AGITATOR Dennis Trewin 22.402 2.3 2 6 6HILUX Michael Bowerman 22.49 26.3 3 3 3QUICK DEFENCE Anita Gibbons 22.51 4.6 4 1 1BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge 22.673 6.7 5 7 7SANDY LAGOON Kevin Ward 22.752 10.2 6 8 8BELENA BOLD Neville Partridge 22.757 9 7 5 5SWIFT RUBY William Robertson 22.8 9 8 2 2SERENDIPITY MAN Richard Boehm 22.887 61.5 R - 9ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd 0 R - 10ZEFRON Jason Formosa 0