-
RACE 1THE BUTLERS PANTRYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CHAPTA LEE Brooke Berry 22.799 2.1 2 7 7FABREDUST Michael Chilcott 22.895 6.8 3 4 4MRS. HARDWICKE Kevin Ward 22.959 14.2 4 2 2RUSTIC ROSE Susan Carswell 23.133 10.5 5 3 3JANRAY FLASH Raymond Matthews 23.403 10.8 6 5 5SAMIRA'S MAGIC Pieter Smoor 23.616 23 7 6 6NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke 23.903 6.5 F 8 8JANRAY WARRIOR Raymond Matthews 8.8 R - 9ALABAMA LANE John Donaldson 0 R - 10CRACKERJACK DES Brian Fothergill 0
-
RACE 2MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LADY FRECKLES Glenn Campbell 25.76 1.9 2 5 5USARA ALLEN Samantha Grenfell 26.111 4.9 3 6 6MASHIKA Antoinette Osborne 26.233 10.5 4 1 1BLAZIN' RUBY Gavin Gledhill 26.251 7.3 5 3 3QUEST ALLEN Samantha Grenfell 26.313 7 6 2 2DEADLY BASILISA Paul Matthews 26.425 50.9 7 7 7WAY THINGS ARE Brian Buchanan 26.711 45.3 8 4 4HARD MAN CHAPTA Brooke Berry 26.778 24.8 R - 9ARGYLE LAYLA Raymond Morgan 0 R - 10MAGICAL DIAMOND Alan Ferguson 0
-
RACE 3BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ALL INN TAYLOR Tony Duncan 22.484 6.4 2 4 4MISS TRAVERS Larrissa Austin 22.594 4.9 3 8 8JOLIMIA Michael Pell 23.037 12.8 4 7 7BUDDIE'S AL Jordan Formosa 23.077 22.9 5 3 3LAUNCH TIME Robert Hayes 23.164 14.9 6 2 2TAT WARBY David Warburton 23.291 2.8 7 6 6DESTINI EXACTOR Nathan Jenner 23.424 5.9 8 5 5SAN REMO LASS Pieter Smoor 23.52 9.6 R - 9SCOTT A SECRET Jess Fothergill 0 R - 10BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 0
-
RACE 4HIT FM - RNB FRIDAYSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MAHJONG HEAT David Keanelly 25.892 13.6 2 3 3SEEKA MOMENT Paul Matthews 26.011 4.8 3 6 6MOONQUAKE Simone Fisher 26.023 2.2 4 5 5TIGER TEES Tony Duncan 26.033 10.1 5 8 8SUDOKU BUDDAH Alexander Whitehead 26.139 6.7 6 1 1FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 26.19 8.2 7 7 7SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor 26.249 18.3 8 2 2HAGRID GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 26.361 39.1 R - 9BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 0 R - 10ANGEL'S HALO Brendon Jones 0
-
RACE 5SHEPPARTON NEWS (0-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PEPPER SHANNON Shane Drummond 37.962 14.4 2 4 4CHILL OUT JULIE Michael Chilcott 37.97 3.1 3 6 6MIKEY WIRES Phillip Clark 38.113 2.9 4 2 2MONICA'S JOY Michael Chilcott 38.308 8.4 5 7 7HUA HIN Alfred Debattista 38.321 25.7 6 5 5ZELEMAR JIM Julie Abela 38.348 7 7 8 8BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara 39.122 31.5 8 3 3RAVEN JOE Jeffrey Abela 39.851 8.9 R - 9HEDONISTIC Cameron Medcraft 0 R - 10AGENT BARRY Ronald Fisher 0
-
RACE 6BYERS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WILD STICKS Vincent Mileto 25.905 3.8 2 5 5SUDOKU BABY Alexander Whitehead 25.914 8 3 1 1TAT LOXY David Warburton 26.087 7 4 7 7PROVEN STRUDEL Vincent Mileto 26.098 2.3 5 6 6SON OF STEVE Gayle Lemin 26.136 18 6 2 2SWITCH GIRL William Lamb 26.216 32 7 3 3REVEREND JOHN Barry Hall 26.481 36 8 4 4CHILLBY David Warburton 26.505 9.2 R - 9HEY ALIO FOZZIO Brian Fothergill 0 R - 10SOME SPARK Vincent Mileto 0
-
RACE 7GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE MWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RONRAY LEGEND Terrence Reid 25.675 1.5 2 3 3JACKIE JAI Alfred Debattista 25.798 11.1 3 5 5NO FLUKE Clint Capuano 25.972 7 4 4 4MEXICAN NED Sheryl Thomas 26 23.3 5 2 2GOLDEN FERNANDA David Grindley 26.222 8.7 6 8 8SEE YA MATE John Mangion 26.299 18.1 7 6 6KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey 26.328 22.8 8 7 7DIVINO Glenda Buchanan 26.329 38.1 R - 9DYNA WORKER Samantha Grenfell 0 R - 10BEER ON TAP Barry Hall 0
-
RACE 8RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1WHISKEY ROSE Brendon Jones 25.668 2.7 2 6 6JACK'S PICK Donald Jarvis 25.787 15.5 3 7 7KLONDIKE GOLD Robert Hayes 25.84 24.8 4 3 3TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 25.865 6.2 5 8 8DYNA IANTO Gregory Couldridge 26.141 9.6 6 2 2ALL INN TOGETHER Tony Duncan 26.155 14.7 7 4 4STATE OF OASIS Scott Stefanos 26.239 2.9 8 5 5FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca 26.244 34 S - 10LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela 0 R - 9MY COUSIN JIM Daniel Pell 0
-
RACE 9truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots 22.683 4.9 2 4 4CUT SNAKE Daniel Boots 22.718 4.4 3 1 1MASTER BRETT John Donaldson 22.77 25.6 4 2 2BLACKPOOL IVY Leslie Kenyon 22.823 4.2 5 6 6LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 22.854 9.8 6 5 5MISS OREO MAC Sheryl Thomas 23.009 17.4 7 7 7ARLECCHINO Jack Campbell 23.12 15.9 8 8 8BECKET Joshua Formosa 23.198 4 R - 9CLARETOWN HAPPY Neville Tait 0 R - 10TIGER CABANG Jess Fothergill 0
-
RACE 10DPR INSURANCE BROKERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2OPEN MIND Greg Berry 22.662 11 2 8 8ALL INN LAYLA Tony Duncan 22.699 3.4 3 1 1SENNI RICHARD Neville Tait 22.833 2.5 4 6 6BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson 22.883 35.3 5 7 9ALL INN EMMA Tony Duncan 22.954 20 6 4 4QUICK COLLISION Colin Newman 22.969 7.5 7 5 5MINI STICKA Gayle Lemin 22.995 7.6 8 3 3GOOD BOY OSCAR Daniel Carswell 23.605 16.4 S - 7RED LAGOON Joshua Formosa 0 S - 10DEE BIG RIG Darren Irby 0
-
RACE 11FINER FRUITSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SUNLIT BREAKER Shara Quinlan 22.568 2.4 2 8 8BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 22.599 14.6 3 1 1DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 22.683 9.3 4 7 7CAMPEON Peter Frost 22.69 6.3 5 6 6LITTLE DYNAMO Chloe Dew 22.868 21.7 6 5 5SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb 22.884 8.4 7 4 4RED WINSTON Aaron Debattista 22.939 9.3 8 3 3KRAKEN AYE KAY Kevin Eyles 23.008 6.2 R - 9JACKO DAY Shane Drummond 0 R - 10OUR FLYING LAURA Brayden Klemke 0
-
RACE 12HIT FM HITS AND OLD SCHOOLWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MICRO MOO Riana Groom 22.747 6.5 2 2 2BULL DA DASH Jason Stemmer 22.751 1.9 3 4 4WILLIAM CABANG Greg Berry 22.787 22.6 4 5 5CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 22.922 10.8 5 8 8SONNY'S TAS David Warburton 22.943 18.2 6 3 3REALITY THUNDER Emma Scott 22.964 13.5 7 7 7KRAZY BLAZE Kevin Quinn 23.123 28.2 8 6 6PETITE SENORITA Hazel Smart 23.394 5.2 S - 10PARISH POWER Eric Evans 0 R - 9BECOME THE FUSE John Mangion 0