-
RACE 1RAILWAY STATION HOTELWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RUNNIN' CHAPTA Brooke Berry 25.108 28.2 2 7 7FABULOUS CASH Jason Formosa 25.109 3.4 3 2 2MIA MAESTRO Murray Hehir 25.125 11.3 4 8 8FABREDUST Michael Chilcott 25.139 15.6 5 3 3CHATTERBOX LAURA Adam Wilcock 25.179 9.5 6 4 4KRISBAR WEE WOW Marcus Abey 25.226 5.2 7 6 6LAUNCH TIME Robert Hayes 25.311 2.7 8 5 5BALMORAL BASH Jordan Formosa 25.315 33.9 S - 9SPRINGINATOR Jay Robinson 0 R - 10BAKALI LOUIS Brooke Berry 0
-
RACE 2TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CRACKERJACK TAGS Jordan Cooper 24.457 1.8 2 1 1WINLOCK ELEVEN Scott Stefanos 24.676 5.1 3 2 2GOLDEN AURA Colin Newman 24.882 4.9 4 5 5SPEEDWAY CHICK Jason Formosa 25.011 33 5 7 7SAN REMO LASS Pieter Smoor 25.126 11.1 6 3 3COUNTESS CARLOW Peter Brown 25.253 36 7 8 8CARLANNA KERVON Patrick Bull 25.369 38.5 8 4 4HOW MANNY BAZZA Jordan Formosa 25.385 13.9 R - 9MISS TRAVERS Larrissa Austin 0 R - 10SUGAR BEAR Robert Hayes 0
-
RACE 3CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3HUA HIN Alfred Debattista 29.062 17.4 2 7 7DELAWARE COUNTY Judith Worsfold 29.146 6.1 3 5 5MACS MODEL Adam Dalton 29.147 9.3 4 1 1CHIEF PEEKAY Kate Jackson 29.226 17.3 5 8 8PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown 29.373 33 6 4 4DEE FINAL SIREN Darren Irby 29.622 28.9 7 2 2DAISY ME ROLLIN' Scott Stefanos 29.623 2.2 8 6 6FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 29.892 3.7 R - 9JAMIE'S ROCKET Jay Robinson 0 R - 10SMOKE SIGNALS Steven Tyley 0
-
RACE 4NINE BENDIGO (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 29.033 3.7 2 5 5GOLDEN GEM Paul Matthews 29.108 10.4 3 8 8NELLIE SHAN Paul Hammerstein 29.291 6.7 4 7 9YOU BANDIT Shane Dervish 29.296 6.8 5 1 1LADY CHING Michael Chilcott 29.37 17.7 6 2 2SEE YA MATE John Mangion 29.404 3.9 7 3 3BENNY BIG HEAD Carol Jackson 29.493 23.8 T 4 4CHINOTTO Joe La Rosa 6.1 S - 7TRIBAL FUSION Robert Chivell 0 R - 10XERA BALE Brenda Kinder 0
-
RACE 5HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5TOORALEE Peter Stefanos 24.311 5.7 2 8 8CALL ME DEITA Frank Meyer 24.452 7.6 3 3 3OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 24.482 6.1 4 7 7ARIKI WHERO William Elson 24.671 12.6 5 1 1BEFORE MY TIME Susan Carswell 24.912 3.3 6 6 6BARNIE'S BLASTER Jess Fothergill 25.046 32.4 7 4 4HILLBILLY BUBBA Michael Hendy 25.37 3.4 S - 2BURRAWONGA JIMBO James Birthisel 0 S - 10GROUCHO Chris Glen 0 R - 9SCOOTA FLASH David Basile 0
-
RACE 6MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CHEEKERS Robyn Barbour 28.372 4.1 2 3 3ROMAN AROUND Kevin Chivell 28.533 6.5 3 6 6MAGIC BUDDIE Calven Russell 28.616 2.1 4 2 2MIDNIGHT KEBAB Joe La Rosa 28.789 11.2 5 7 7BERT'S SPECIAL Jess Fothergill 29.118 48.9 6 5 5SPOTTED GUNN Kevin Ashton 29.212 55.6 7 8 8OUR FLYING LAURA Brayden Klemke 29.251 8.2 P 1 1WISE HARRY Tamara Fernandes 13.6 S - 9CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 0 R - 10LOCHINVAR ROX Kathryn Bentley 0
-
RACE 7BENDIGO ULTIMATE EARTHMOVINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8NO MONEY DOWN Gary Edwards 24.563 3.8 2 3 3MATE William Elson 24.624 3.4 3 1 1DEE BIG RIG Darren Irby 24.699 7.1 4 7 7FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh 24.804 22 5 6 6BOLARE Donald Jarvis 24.821 8.8 6 4 4HOREY'S GIRL Tamara Fernandes 25.053 5.8 7 2 2DIMORA BEKIM Kevin Ashton 25.286 9.6 8 5 5BAMBALAM TILLY Jess Fothergill 25.295 22.9 R - 9SON OF STEVE Joe La Rosa 0 R - 10BOOMING ZULUS Calven Russell 0
-
RACE 8GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CRACKERJACK BLAX Jordan Cooper 28.88 1.5 2 4 4TEST PILOT Brayden Klemke 29.058 15.7 3 1 1WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray 29.087 4.2 4 8 8FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca 29.18 9.1 5 7 7AWESOME FRECKLES David Long 29.207 37.7 6 5 9SAM'S GENERAL Gerard Rigg 29.209 30 7 6 6REVEREND JOHN Barry Hall 29.357 24.6 8 3 3GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan 29.537 58.5 S - 5CHINA CATCH 'EM Shara Quinlan 0 R - 10JUST TEEFA Joe La Rosa 0
-
RACE 9HIT 91.9 BENDIGO (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder 28.912 4.4 2 1 1JOHNNY DUNBAR Peter Brown 29.057 16 3 4 4WINLOCK PATCHES Scott Stefanos 29.059 2.3 4 6 6PEPPER SHANNON Paul Ellis 29.068 6.2 5 8 8TOLERANCE Robert Chivell 29.099 5.2 6 2 2CARLANNA CASEY Patrick Bull 29.114 29.3 7 5 5DON ONE David Shovan 29.261 41.7 8 7 7BETTER WAY Colin Newman 29.29 22.9 R - 9ROCKET RUBY Alan Inglis 0 R - 10VINCENT BENEDICT Calven Russell 0
-
RACE 10MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINICWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 10KUNG FU HUSTLE Alfred Debattista 24.317 2.2 2 2 2TIGER TEES Paul Hammerstein 24.865 11.3 3 5 5TIGER CABANG Jess Fothergill 24.873 9.6 4 7 7SCOTT A SECRET Jess Fothergill 24.908 7.7 5 8 8HARRY'S HAMMER Yvonne Divers 25.268 47.4 6 6 6HARD KNOCKS Brooke Berry 26.026 65.6 7 4 4MIGHTY STORM Brent Merton 26.303 14.5 8 3 3PYRENEES ACCLAIM Alfred King 26.328 3.3 S - 1JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster 0 R - 9CHIEF PADDY Yvonne Divers 0
-
RACE 11GOLDFIELDS CATERINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MISS BOOMING Calven Russell 24.513 3.9 2 8 8KLONDIKE GOLD Robert Hayes 24.59 5 3 6 10TANAZOO Alan Inglis 24.914 10.2 4 2 2CALVIN CANDIE Bruce Jacobs 24.982 82.7 5 1 1SAMMI JAY John Caulfield 25.047 34.2 6 3 3MISTER PEANUTS Jess Fothergill 25.092 2.2 7 4 9BATIK PRINT Chris Glen 25.421 20.9 8 5 5TAXI JACK David Basile 26.459 10.8 S - 4ROSSO Gregory Couldridge 0 S - 6SPANISH MOON Donald Mcdonald 0
-
RACE 12BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 10NOLITA NELLY Simon Payne 24.323 5.4 2 2 2HEY SHAZA FOZZ Amie Peak 24.475 26 3 8 8QUICKSILVER HOPE David Long 24.58 11.1 4 4 4GET THE GAFF Jason Formosa 24.663 13.2 5 7 7GNOCCHI Joe La Rosa 24.815 3.5 6 5 5MICRO MOO Michelle Groom 24.91 2.8 7 6 9JUST RUN LEFT Frank Meyer 25.013 39 P 1 1POWERFUL SENOR Gregory Couldridge 7.6 S - 3EXFORD LUMPY Craig Webb 0 S - 6MR. AGRO Kevin Ashton 0