-
RACE 1TOP CAT VIDEO HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SHANLYN BUBBLES Amy Lauterboom 18.067 4.2 2 7 7WHY NOT LOZ Gregory Carter 18.0845 4.1 3 2 2BRAKAE David Willcocks 18.242 14.2 4 1 1SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim 18.382 14.3 5 6 6STREET ARTIST Carl Haas 18.522 2.5 6 8 8MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Russell Mcrae 18.627 6.7 7 3 3EVIL PEDRO Andrew Graham 18.977 49.9
-
RACE 2RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SHANLYN MAGIC Stanley Ralph 17.985 4.7 2 1 1MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne 18.224 8.3 3 8 8ALFIE'S AFFAIR John Clay 18.244 1.9 4 7 7JEN'S MAGIC Susan Trim 18.428 40.4 5 2 2JAGGER CIRCUIT Gregory Mclachlan 18.759 76.1 6 6 6ARCHITECTURE John Delaroche 18.86 8.7 7 3 3STRYCOVA Matthew Clark 18.982 6.2
-
RACE 3RAM LOCKSMITH HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3WHY NOT LOLA Gregory Carter 18.003 2.4 2 4 4WEEONA BONNIE Graeme Jose 18.057 7.2 3 1 1FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 18.727 6.5 4 2 2POISE Matt Johnson 18.799 3.4 5 8 8KIP MOSS Stavros Kipirtidis 18.897 7.4 6 6 6LIKE MY BRO Trevor Whitford 19.092 22.4 S - 7DARB'S THE MAN Dean Jeffries 0
-
RACE 4CASEY STEEL HT4Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2KRYPTO JAM Chris Johannsen 17.974 2.8 2 5 5NASH ROAD KYLIE Graeme Jose 18.162 4.8 3 3 3SHANLYN DOLLY Stanley Ralph 18.403 1.9 4 6 6BABY HOUSEMAN Trevor Whitford 18.426 9.7 S - 1DREAMTIME ANNA Deborah White 0 S - 4FINAL CHIMES Maxwell Jones 0 S - 7WOODLEIGH GIRL Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0 S - 8COPYIST Aaron Setford 0
-
RACE 5SPOLLYS (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DALLAS SKY Neville Wakefield 31.014 7.5 2 5 5ASTON GROUCHO Janet Cottrell 31.074 1.7 3 2 2DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett 31.14 14.2 4 3 3TOTALLY FAB Joseph Clarke 31.207 17.6 5 1 1BLUEHAWK RALPH Rinaldo Divirgilio 31.268 14.6 6 8 8MIDGEY Janet Cottrell 31.315 4.4 7 7 7TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack 31.816 17.3 S - 4COLONEL Amanda Taylor 0
-
RACE 6MURPHY'S STRAIGHT TRACK COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ETIQUETTE John Delaroche 17.783 1.9 2 8 8MINNIE WIZARD Shaun Coulson 18.033 11.9 3 2 2ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 18.278 13.9 4 6 6ADALA SON Patrick Ryan 18.33 14.7 5 3 3LADY ALLIANCE William Craig 18.347 11 6 5 5PERRIE THE FAIRY Chris Johannsen 18.684 7 7 4 4OOZING MOJO Ivan Ognjenovic 18.692 5.3 S - 1SAZANA Clifford Smith 0
-
RACE 7AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3NO ROAD Pamela Burns 17.859 3 2 8 8BIRKENHEAD Pamela Burns 18.023 9.7 3 4 4ISSY KEATS Shane Keating 18.343 2.6 4 5 5PRISTINA LAD Robert Lesjak 18.413 10.3 5 1 1TOM'S GIFT Liza Lyons 18.538 9.3 6= 2 2BURNSY'S SAM Terry Burns 18.707 8.3 6= 6 6COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 18.707 24.2 S - 7LEKTRA MAGIC Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 8WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BOBBY'S BABY Melissa Bourke 30.523 5.9 2 7 7RUNNIN' ON FIRE Robert Colpoys 30.573 33.4 3 1 1HYPERACTIVE Karen Pitt 30.641 2.1 4 6 6PINK FLOYD John Brown 30.659 4.5 5 8 8BUZZ RASH Shane Keating 30.932 48.5 6 4 4SHIMATRON Matthew Clark 31.003 10.2 7 5 5RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate 31.16 11.3 8 2 2FREDDIE RAWSON Les Weeks 31.252 11.8 R - 9MISTER HEENEY Elaine Johannsen 0 R - 10OUR GAL LIVY Chris Johannsen 0
-
RACE 9CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SHREK'S RUSTY Robert Lesjak 17.964 34.7 2 8 8WHY NOT LEO Gregory Carter 18.097 1.5 3 4 4DELLMO Marion Clay 18.119 6.2 4 7 7IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis 18.382 19.7 5 6 6KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser 18.434 9.2 6 1 1LIBERTY SAGE Trevor Whitford 18.579 7.7 7 2 2WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter 18.647 22.1 S - 3DEX'S AFFAIR John Clay 0
-
RACE 10TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SHREK'S TYPHOON Robert Lesjak 17.953 4.8 2 7 7GO ZIPPY GO Leigh Howard 18.229 1.6 3 1 1ALLEN ERNIE Gregory Mclachlan 18.435 15.4 4 6 6BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 18.455 15 5 3 3OUR KARZON John Paterson 18.605 32.5 6 5 5MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford 18.663 27.3 7 2 2HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS John Paterson 18.834 5.9 S - 4WAS A BANKER David Basile 0
-
RACE 11Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders 17.908 8.2 2 7 7IN A PICKLE Graeme Jose 18.142 13 3 1 1BIG KENNY BOBO Jason Quagliaro 18.143 3.9 4 8 8SHREK'S CAPRI Robert Lesjak 18.289 5.5 5 5 5ANNALEY ROOKA Robert Colpoys 18.549 3.9 6 2 2FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 18.679 16.6 7 3 3WHY NOT HUGH Gregory Carter 18.81 4.4 S - 4WOODLEIGH BOND Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 12BACKMANS PET FOODS (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WICKED HILLARY Melanie Lithgow 18.004 2.5 2 7 7FIRST TARGET Suzanne Reaper 18.017 3.7 3 4 4WHAT'S HER NAME Brian Toner 18.144 4.3 4 2 2NEED A ZAC Owen Fraser 18.461 14 5 3 3WALT'S STAR Shane Jack 18.581 7.5 6 6 6BUCKLE UP TODD Terry Burns 18.653 13.4 S - 1PENBERTHY David Basile 0