-
RACE 1RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3LADY MIKADO Maria Barber 18.106 2.4 2 2 2CHINOOKAN BLUE Ian Dann 18.197 6.6 3 1 1BIT OF FUN Brett Mackie 18.329 5.1 4 7 7YELREDDA SAINT Jeanette Imlach 18.345 7.5 5 4 4NOTORIOUS KING John Van-konynenburg 18.525 8.9 6 8 8SHARP MISSILE Steven Spoljaric 18.643 8 7 6 6ANDY'S GEM Deborah White 18.911 23.1
-
RACE 2TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PROPERTY POWER Raymond Shiells 17.769 1.7 2 7 7TRINITY KID Melissa Elliott 17.996 5.1 3 3 3GROOVY SWEET Yvonne Andrews 18.209 14 4 2 2LA TIANA Scott James 18.398 5.6 5 4 4CRYSTAL SHELL Jeanette Imlach 18.41 27.5 6 6 6VAPOURISER Robert Conway 18.433 15 7 8 8GOOD ONE CARL Donna Dean 18.578 21.7
-
RACE 3SPOLLYSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CRONK John Delaroche 17.729 2.8 2 8 8PARCERO HOPE Janet Cottrell 18.007 6.2 3 6 6CHARLOTT'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp 18.183 2.7 4 3 3GO ZIPPY GO Leigh Howard 18.251 15.6 5 2 2PORSCHA'S GIRL Tony Cortese 18.297 18.9 6 7 7PENNY BLACK Steve Kaltsis 18.3 16.5 7 4 4ANCARIAN LANCER Jessica Sharp 18.525 10.1 8 5 5STITCH GUN MISS Deborah White 18.58 44.6 S - 10PEE KAY SEEDS 0 R - 9MIGHTY JOSIAH John Bosnich 0
-
RACE 4AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4KHALEESI GIRL Mario Cortese 17.676 3.2 2 8 8STALKING STORM Paul Anderton 17.879 2.7 3 1 1RICLESKY Jeanette Imlach 18.079 12.8 4 7 7WEISS ALLEN Murray Collyer 18.508 22.4 5 3 3DELTA BAD HAND Donna Dean 18.592 6.3 6 5 5JOYCE'S CHOICE Ian Anderson 18.62 25.6 7 6 6SUPA SHALALA Peter Kelly 19.1 8.2 8 2 2IGGY WIGGY Damien Belsham 19.284 16.5 R - 9ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis 0 R - 10ALWAYS ALONE Ian Dann 0
-
RACE 5TAB MULTIPLIERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5JOHNNIE RED Russell Mcrae 30.678 3.5 2 2 2PRIME SUSPECT Jihad Talgi 30.739 1.8 3 7 7QUICK STEP Chris Johannsen 31.057 11.4 4 3 3BEE ROSE Maria Rudd 31.069 9.3 5 8 10OUR GAL LIVY Chris Johannsen 31.098 34.8 6 6 6DOC'S REWARD Chris Johannsen 31.2 23.1 7 4 4GALAXY STAR Gregory Tatti 31.232 28.4 8 1 1JESSE'S TYPHOON Maria Musselwhite 31.403 21.9 S - 8RODEO John Carr 0 S - 9BLUE REEF Diane Ireland 0
-
RACE 6CASEY STEEL (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1NAREEN Diane Ireland 30.685 7.5 2 6 6IMPALA Mario Briganti 30.691 4.8 3 5 5NAVAJO BEAR David Crawford 30.817 1.9 4 8 8ZIPPING SELMA Melissa Payne 30.843 12.1 5 2 2BOYCEY ROAD Darrell Saunders 31.103 21.8 6 4 4DAICOS Stephen Kyriacopoulos 31.158 8.4 7 7 7MAGENTA GOLD Tony Cortese 31.257 33.6 8 3 3EMILIA MEL Melissa Forte 31.268 32.4 R - 9MISTER HEENEY Chris Johannsen 0 R - 10SCOOBY BOY Christine Cortese 0
-
RACE 7RAM LOCKSMITHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DAHLHAUS John Barbara 30.803 6.1 2 2 2JOBES RETURN Darrell Saunders 31.06 6.6 3 5 5KELLY'S STAR Christine Haigh 31.061 14.6 4 7 7ZIPPING MULGA Melissa Payne 31.102 3.9 5 6 6ASTON GROUCHO Janet Cottrell 31.112 3.5 6 1 1WHY NOT DAWN Gregory Carter 31.218 23.4 7 3 3IONA MISTY Jess Grima 31.274 6.1 8 4 4BEKIM INSTINCT Garry Condon 31.352 21.5 R - 9MIDGEY Janet Cottrell 0
-
RACE 8WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7POPPY PETE Phillis Brown 30.241 6.1 2 2 2DEWANA SPECIAL Brendan Dewan 30.301 2.8 3 4 4DEWANA INTEREST Matthew Dewan 30.63 6.5 4 8 8BOIL OVER Amanda Scott 30.712 2.5 T 6 6TAKING FLIGHT Corry Kas 8.7 S - 1FOOL PROOF John Delaroche 0 S - 3PINK FLOYD John Brown 0
-
RACE 9BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LET'S RUN Jessica Sharp 17.966 11.6 2 3 3RAHNI Marion Clay 17.975 3.1 3 7 7SHANLYN PIPPIN Stanley Ralph 18.02 4.1 4 2 2DESIREE DANCER Jason Sharp 18.043 5.9 5 8 8RIVERSIDE KIM Melissa Payne 18.105 16.6 6 4 4NITRONIUN Wendy Duve 18.264 3.4 S - 6THUNDER OF NIGHT Jessica Sharp 0
-
RACE 10Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ZAHRA BELLA Deborah White 18.013 6 2 3 3FLEUR DE ROSE Victor Gay 18.104 2.7 3 4 4MISS DOZER Yuk Backhoy 18.125 5.6 4 7 7OSCAR Murray Collyer 18.243 5.5 5 8 8TRICKY TREY Phillip Repici 18.304 9.1 6 5 5CASH OWNLEY Gregory Graham 18.414 20.6 7 6 6REDEFINED David Franklin 18.49 14.3 8 1 1FAYETTE Deborah White 18.527 17.8 R - 9SPOT OF MAGIC David Franklin 0 R - 10COOLAN MAN Ian Dann 0
-
RACE 11MURPHY'S STRAIGHT TRACK COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DATA STAR Ian Brown 17.826 6 2 2 2BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic 18.01 2.7 3 5 5LILTY ALLEN Travis Howell 18.193 17.8 4 1 1THUNDER OF SKY Jason Sharp 18.194 3.8 5 7 7SHOWTIME MYSTERY Kristie Collyer 18.337 8.5 6 4 4SLICK DIAMOND Jess Grima 18.377 7.7 7 8 8SHOWIN' ATTITUDE Kerry Houlahan 18.524 18.8 8 3 3SIMPLY MYSTIC Maria Musselwhite 18.543 35.1 R - 9SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese 0 R - 10SPOT OF MAGIC David Franklin 0
-
RACE 12CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ZAMBORA CASH Wayne Boreland 17.814 2.4 2 2 2LADY ALLIANCE William Craig 17.979 4.9 3 4 4PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 18.055 6.7 4 1 9SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese 18.077 19.4 5 5 5DAISY PATCH Yvonne Andrews 18.128 17.9 6 6 6ZAMBORA JAGGER John Boreland 18.185 12.6 7 7 7CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham 18.21 5.3 8 8 8MINI TRON William Backhoy 18.306 20.4 S - 1OOZING MOJO Ivan Ognjenovic 0 R - 10FIERY MISS Ronald Cameron 0