-
RACE 1THE BUTLER'S PANTRYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MI ROMA Kevin Eyles 26.364 3.5 2 4 4FALLING IN LOVE Aaron Farley 26.406 6.1 3 6 6SMASH WILLIAMS Yvonne Carter 26.414 9 4 8 8CULLQUIN BRONN Richard Anchen 26.47 22.4 5 1 1HAMMER RED Robin Ellis 26.501 3.4 6 7 7RUSTIC ROSE Susan Carswell 26.537 6.8 7 2 2RED OCTANE Aaron Farley 26.653 17.8 8 5 5SENOR SENSATION John Donaldson 26.918 12.7 R - 9MISSISSIPPI LANE John Donaldson 0 R - 10APACHE OASIS Scott Stefanos 0
-
RACE 2FINER FRUITSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LUCKY LUNA Aaron Farley 22.675 2.2 2 4 4LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy 22.698 5 3 6 6IRISH SWAGGER Cooper Hayes 22.763 3.3 4 8 8MAXI FOZZ Brian Fothergill 22.824 5.9 5 5 10CULLQUIN BRIENNE Richard Anchen 23.11 50.1 6 7 7VERY CANNY Jason Formosa 23.183 20.9 S - 2TIGER MINSTREL Brian Buchanan 0 S - 3TRANSONIC MISS Michael Chilcott 0 S - 5SCOTT THE HOOK Lachlan Scott 0 S - 9SHOOTER'S AJAX Arron Rocke 0
-
RACE 3ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SLINGSHOT JAYLA Deborah Coleman 22.263 1.6 2 5 5DORAN'S GROVE Adele Powell 22.734 7.1 3 1 1BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 22.969 11.8 4 6 6ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan 23.093 10.5 5 3 3LADY NINA Daniel Boots 23.156 10.8 6 8 8AVATAR WITCH Sandra Elmes 23.163 14.8 7 4 9DAINTREE LILLI Raymond Matthews 23.381 68.1 8 7 7KOSTYA NUFFEN John Wilson 23.392 17.9 S - 4PAVAROTTI David Grindley 0 R - 10IMA BRICKIE Raymond Matthews 0
-
RACE 4MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4KIOWA KAEMA Michael Gibbons 22.32 3.4 2 5 5CASH OR CARD Steven Tyley 22.433 3.2 3 2 2MIDNIGHT KEBAB Jason Formosa 22.625 18.8 4 3 3WILLIAM CABANG Greg Berry 22.787 34.8 5 8 8STORM SEARCH Lori Courts 22.887 4.6 6 7 7OZ TEN TATIOUS Jess Fothergill 22.929 16.5 7 6 9JACK'S ON DECK Eddy Hamilton 23.242 19.8 D 1 1GOLDEN FERNANDA David Grindley 22.799 6 S - 6MINKA'S DESTINY Peter Ward 0 R - 10TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling 0
-
RACE 5BYERS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ZAMBORA ANDY Calven Russell 25.715 15.8 2 2 2MOWGLI Scott Stefanos 25.745 3.3 3 1 1KRAKEN DAISY Rodney Clark 26.166 6.6 4 7 7UNCLE BUMP Gary Cowcher 26.848 33.3 5= 5 5LADY SIMMERON Peter Acers 26.873 2 5= 8 8WHALEPHANT Stuart Divers 26.873 8.4 7 6 6ARCHER'S WILL Clint Arthur 26.971 44.9 8 4 4DAINTREE PRINZ Raymond Matthews 26.983 89.3 R - 9LORELLA Colin Newman 0
-
RACE 6BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PUFFIN' STUFF Margaret Salvatore 25.853 3.6 2 2 2CHILLBY David Warburton 25.863 3.9 3 6 6CLOUD COVER Paul Mathieson 26.016 7 4 3 3WHAT STOPPING YA Kevin Eyles 26.107 8.7 5 5 5CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell 26.12 34.6 6 7 7TEST PILOT Dallan Klemke 26.143 26 7 1 1MISS BOOMING Calven Russell 26.233 3.3 8 4 4WILL DAZZLE Jess Fothergill 26.261 45 R - 9TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling 0 R - 10ALL INN TOGETHER Tony Duncan 0
-
RACE 7SHEPPARTON NEWSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3STOPPA BUS Yvonne Divers 25.968 5.2 2 4 10GROUCHO Chris Glen 26.166 40.6 3 7 7TAT LOXY David Warburton 26.349 18.7 4 8 8CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Gibbons 26.359 9.6 5 5 5TAT BARBIE David Warburton 26.388 2.7 6 1 1HERE'S THE TRUMP Michael Said 26.402 17.8 7 6 6SOME SPARK Vincent Mileto 26.527 11.5 8 2 2GUNAI GOSSIP John Martin 26.939 3.3 S - 4HEY ALIO FOZZIO 0 R - 9CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 0
-
RACE 8HAPPY BIRTHDAY BERNIE GROOMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 10SCORCHING LUCY Aaron Debattista 25.743 5.5 2 5 5HECTOR CABANG Greg Berry 25.922 10.6 3 1 9KLONDIKE GOLD Robert Hayes 25.972 10.6 4 7 7STIR FRY SHRIMP Jason Formosa 25.974 4 5 6 6LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela 26.036 3.3 6 3 3RUN RITA RUN Dale Bunn 26.054 6 7 2 2DOC NAM Fay Vantaarling 26.131 10.5 S - 1POWER SENSATION Aaron Blake 0 S - 4TODD BLESS Scott Stefanos 0 S - 8MAGIC BUDDIE Calven Russell 0
-
RACE 9CKH PAINTINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3QUAVO Peter Dapiran 25.703 2 2 5 9LUCAS THE GREAT Eddy Hamilton 25.723 6.6 3 2 2ALL ABOUT NOW Rodney Clark 25.769 3.5 4 1 1PRITIL MANILA Aaron Debattista 25.824 8.4 5 7 7SCARLETT ZULU Peter Stefanos 26.02 25.5 6 6 6YOU BANDIT Pieter Smoor 26.027 25.2 7 4 4GEKKO Wayne Hooke 26.117 30.6 8 8 8BLUE BERTY Julie Chilcott 26.174 32.3 S - 5MOLLY'S MONEY Gary Cowcher 0 R - 10BOB'S HAMMER Robin Ellis 0
-
RACE 10RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7AVATAR BLAZE Richard Boehm 22.58 37.9 2 8 8SAN REMO LASS Pieter Smoor 22.65 10.3 3 3 3JELLO ALLEN Anita Gibbons 22.747 2 4 2 2NOSTALGIA Jason Formosa 22.863 11.1 5 4 4GOLDEN AURA William Lamb 22.865 9.3 6 1 1LAUNCH TIME Robert Hayes 22.899 12.2 7 5 5ZAMBORA LORD Calven Russell 22.959 3.8 8 6 9SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling 23.252 30.2 S - 6MISS WALT Calven Russell 0 S - 10IROQUOIS SHARMAN Katherine Brooks 0
-
RACE 11DPR INSURANCE BROKERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7COZI FITZ Daniel Boots 22.661 7.4 2 2 2LEKTRA DIAMOND Paula Boots 22.862 25 3 5 5ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan 22.957 33.3 4 1 1MOVIE ICON Marien Sullivan 23.156 1.1 5 3 3MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 23.274 45.2 6 4 4IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan 23.287 43.3 7 8 8HEROIC OUTLAW Douglas Eddy 23.416 27.6 8 6 6MASTER BRETT John Donaldson 23.802 38.1
-
RACE 12truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5TRICKSTER'S SON Greg Berry 22.293 3.1 2 7 7SONNY'S TAS David Warburton 22.525 5.5 3 2 2GNOCCHI Jason Formosa 22.567 6 4 8 8TOORALEE Peter Stefanos 22.807 8.2 5 1 1MASK Michael Gibbons 23.039 3.8 6 3 9DUKE OF DALLAS David Schwarz 23.095 19.8 7 6 6DAINTREE TEACAKE Raymond Matthews 23.233 35.2 8 4 4CLOVALLEY RANG Grahame Connell 23.332 20 S - 3BOMBER LANE Jess Fothergill 0 S - 10BALD WAL Katherine Brooks 0