-
RACE 1COME & JOIN BINGO HERE THURS (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ALOTTA ZULU Troy Scott 22.957 2.4 2 7 7NETTIE'S FLAME Jack Campbell 23.296 10 3 2 2WOK DJAY David Graham 23.535 13.7 4 6 6DORAN'S FLAME Donna Beasley 23.582 26.7 5 8 8UGO GIRL Marcus Lloyd 23.68 5.8 6 5 5LADY BYSTANDER Jessica Sharp 23.691 3.7 7 3 9BLACKPOOL FLYER Renee Kenyon 23.702 12.1 8 4 4LACARABINE Elizabeth Lloyd 23.824 35.2 S - 3DEE JAKIT Lewis Green 0 R - 10MANILA MIST Jess Fothergill 0
-
RACE 2BURNS ARCHER REALTY (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PINNAROO Donald Field 26.094 3.3 2 6 6USARA ALLEN Samantha Grenfell 26.237 4 3 2 2MY BOY ROMAN Jason Sharp 26.39 2 4 1 1SPECTRA DESIGN Judith Worsfold 26.471 13.8 5 3 3GELERT Andrew Mooney 26.563 72.2 6 4 4PROMISCUOUS Cassandra Barnard 26.809 16.3 S - 8FRANKLIN ALLEN Mark Delbridge 0
-
RACE 3TTS ELECTRICS (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8VENUS ALLEN Clint Capuano 22.785 2.7 2 4 4BLACKPOOL TIPSY Renee Kenyon 23.155 8.1 3 7 7SMART SAILOR Marcus Lloyd 23.5 13.2 4 6 6MANILA SPRITE Jess Fothergill 23.693 6.8 5 1 1KISSABLE Gary Mannion 23.763 3.2 6 2 2COVFEFE Paul Cusack 23.933 16.5 7 5 5I'M SORRY Robert Bate 23.955 25.5 8 3 3KEEP ON RUNNIN' Marcus Lloyd 24.014 18 R - 9MAGICAL DIAMOND Kenneth Kubik 0 R - 10MISS SKYE HIGH Margaret Gray 0
-
RACE 4BECKLEY CLUB FUNDRAISING (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell 22.526 2.5 2 8 8VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell 22.735 7.3 3 1 1SIDEVALVE Paul Pace 23.045 8.9 4 2 2BLOKE'S ADVICE Ronald Fisher 23.194 16.9 5 3 3DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward 23.299 3.5 6 7 7RAY'S WISH Neil Baker 23.406 5.4 S - 4SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 5NARDI PRODUCE (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MISS PAYNE Kate Jackson 26.355 27.4 2 4 4CRUISING SOLO Ann Panetta 26.477 5.9 3 7 7DYNA GUNNER Nicole Cachia 26.674 3.7 4 3 3JOHNNY DUNBAR Peter Brown 26.819 31.4 5 1 1MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne 26.825 4.8 6 6 6HARDAWAY KATE Leland Medcraft 26.837 28.3 7 2 2ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 26.901 31 8 5 5DESTINI PESO Jeffrey Britton 26.913 2.5 R - 9BEN ROMAN Jessica Sharp 0 R - 10FAIRLY LEGAL George Kantzidis 0
-
RACE 6P & R FOOD SERVICES (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DYNA PENNY Sean Cachia 25.93 3.3 2 2 2MIMSTAR Keith Lloyd 26.114 2.1 3 3 3GIN LEE'S PRIDE Paul Cusack 26.344 20.9 4 8 8ZIPPING OAKS Heather Collins 26.359 7.2 5 4 4MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 26.507 14.7 6 1 1CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.552 15.8 7 6 6STOCKWHIP SALLY Paul Herry 26.575 28.4 8 5 5CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker 27.037 15.3
-
RACE 7MILLERS MUZZLES (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DJARRAGUN Stephen Bruce 23.019 4.4 2 8 8PARVATI GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.159 34.5 3 7 7JAILOR BALE Steven Collins 23.303 3.8 4 3 3CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg 23.423 18.6 5 5 5TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 23.453 23.2 6 4 4HARSH MILES Brett Cook 23.639 4.3 7 2 2BRONELLY SPIKE Andrew Wood 23.707 14 8 1 1SUSPICIOUS LEE John Frewin 24.073 3.8
-
RACE 8THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5KISS ME RAZLEY Lisa Delbridge 25.715 2.1 2 7 7COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 26.392 38 3 3 3ARMA RAPIDA Lisa Delbridge 26.407 3.5 4 6 6FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell 26.442 43.2 5 4 4DAZZLING LIESEL Phillip Tanti 26.469 18.9 6 8 8SHADOW WALKER Scott James 26.527 22.1 7 2 2NAMBROK AGENT Raymond Gatt 26.748 15.4 8 1 1BLACKJACK CRUISE Ann Panetta 26.785 4.8 S - 9YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce 0
-
RACE 9JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GAGEY'S SNAGS Jessica Sharp 23.032 2.1 2 3 3PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown 23.066 21.6 3 1 1MY TERRITORY Bill Cunningham 23.451 4.7 4 7 7CAWBOURNE LAMBO John Rennie 23.538 31.1 5 8 8SANYA BAY Peter Rowan 23.629 8.2 6 4 4SIRIUS MATTERS Bevan Gray 23.783 10.9 7 5 5OUTTA AMMO Ronald Fisher 23.81 6 8 6 10PADMA GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.854 32.9 S - 6EVELYN ALLEN Correy Grenfell 0 R - 9SKIDLISHA Michael Davison 0
-
RACE 10OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DARREN ALLEN Chloe Dew 22.85 4.1 2 5 5QUICK DEFENCE Anita Gibbons 23.003 3.9 3 4 4DOUBLE DATE David Aleksov 23.202 27.2 4 3 3UNFAKEABLE Barry Marshall 23.308 2.1 5 6 6MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 23.48 23.8 6 2 2RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 23.515 30.7 7 1 1DALLAS FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 23.639 20.8 F 7 7BIG MARY Murray Collyer 22.4 R - 9MONTANA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 0 R - 10FASCINATE QUEEN David Graham 0
-
RACE 11BINGO AT BECKLEY EVERY THURS (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell 23.042 11.1 2 2 2MISS OREO MAC Sheryl Thomas 23.099 4.5 3 7 7MEXICAN NED Sheryl Thomas 23.308 21.3 4 3 3GO SHIRLY GO Mark Delbridge 23.512 2.7 5 5 5MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 23.57 14 6 1 1STRIKING GOLD Ronald Dunne 23.637 3.1 7 8 8BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd 23.8 28.8 8 6 6MISS CAMELOT Bevan Gray 24.257 30.3 R - 9ARLECCHINO Jack Campbell 0 R - 10CAWBOURNE MAV Jack Campbell 0
-
RACE 12TAB MULTIPLIER (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PENBERTHY Jess Fothergill 23.154 3.6 2 5 5BLAZING LANE Jack Campbell 23.242 7.9 3 7 7RAZZLE OAK Jamie Egan 23.291 8.8 4 2 2ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher 23.363 4 5 1 1BLITZEN BELL Bill Cunningham 23.426 16.2 6 8 8SUITRESS Walter Portelli 23.476 2.8 S - 3MYRTLE GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 0 S - 6ALPHA NYX Anthony Varchione 0