-
RACE 1BYERS ELECTRICAL HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6TAT JAMES Phillip Clark 22.08 3.4 2 7 7ATLAS TRUE BLUE Barry Mcnamara 22.183 2.5 3 3 3SMASH WILLIAMS Yvonne Carter 22.507 27.9 4 1 1LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy 22.677 10.3 5 8 8SPRING NUGGET Ronald Barron 22.886 10.3 6 5 5BLAZIN' RUBY Gavin Gledhill 22.915 27.5 7 4 4BURRAWONGA MISS James Birthisel 23.1 5 8 2 2SCOTT WRECKED Arron Rocke 23.373 45.5 R - 9JANRAY SPOT Raymond Matthews 0 R - 10FIREWORK JOEY Joe Uglietta 0
-
RACE 2THE BUTLERS PANTRY HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke 22.724 5 2 4 4RUMBLING HOME Scott Stefanos 22.732 5.8 3 1 1TAT OX David Warburton 23.151 3.3 4 7 7SPRING IT Kathryn Bentley 23.666 7.3 5 6 6PROVEN REGIS Vincent Mileto 23.818 3.7 6 5 5FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 23.9 20.2 7 3 3JANRAY DYNAMITE Raymond Matthews 24.136 22.3 S - 8MISS GLENNGARRY Garry Harding 0 R - 9JANRAY FLASH Raymond Matthews 0 R - 10LITTLE SIDEY Sean Van Taarling 0
-
RACE 3NETFIND PTY. LTD. HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8AQUALITE Sharon Coburn 22.444 2.6 2 3 3KO MAI SI Natalie Perkins 22.872 15.1 3 2 2SWEET AMBUSH Allan Meyer 22.894 4.3 4 5 5LONDYN'S CHOICE Margaret Shaw 22.921 13.1 5 4 4MAXI FOZZ Brian Fothergill 22.932 11 6 1 1TAT CHLOE David Warburton 23.049 5.9 7 6 6SHIRDALE CASEY Pauline Laidlay 23.148 8.2 8 7 7JANRAY WILD ONE Raymond Matthews 23.506 27.3 R - 9JANRAY TIGERLILY Raymond Matthews 0 R - 10MASKED BELLE Frederick Zeinert 0
-
RACE 4GV'S HIT 96.9 HT4Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BOBBY RAY James Psaila 22.799 4.2 2 6 6SCOTT HOOKED Emma Scott 23.02 5.4 3 1 1BABY MAX FOZZ Brian Fothergill 23.098 5.4 4 4 4GO GO DANCER Paul Kaltsis 23.121 4.8 5 3 3TAT NUGGIE David Warburton 23.195 7.8 6 8 8BURRAWONGA GIRL James Birthisel 23.276 10.3 7 5 5HOWIE'S SOXX Mark Howe 23.465 9.2 T 7 7URZAEL HARBINGER Raymond Matthews 35.2 R - 9RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta 0 R - 10COL'S HOPE Raymond Matthews 0
-
RACE 5MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS GDRWatch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$3,300 - $945 - $470 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WATCHING YOU Vince Tullio 37.813 2.3 2 1 1HAPPY TAILS Grahame Connell 37.96 5.7 3 4 4BRO'S LITTLE GEM Peter Dapiran 38.086 3.7 4 7 7OVER THE HORIZON Emma Scott 38.151 9.7 5 6 6SHE'S A REBEL Raymond Matthews 38.25 12.3 6 5 5JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 38.395 24.4 7 3 3PROVEN LES Belinda Glen 38.559 28.9 8 8 8HEDONISTIC Cameron Medcraft 38.645 24.5 R - 9BELISARIUS Cheryl Pirani 0 R - 10CLOVALLEY ARNIE Grahame Connell 0
-
RACE 6DPR INSURANCE BROKERSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6KNOCKA FELLER Joshua Formosa 25.579 8.2 2 3 3DYNA HINKLEY Tina Womann 25.653 7.8 3 4 4KULU COOPER Anthony Azzopardi 25.705 3.5 4 7 7LOCH MONSTER Samantha Grenfell 25.733 9.6 5 1 1LA BELLA RIOT Anthony Azzopardi 25.734 2.3 6 2 2CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell 25.864 32.3 7 8 9FAIR RIDE Noel Jarvis 25.869 32.1 8 5 5CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 25.915 26.5 S - 8HILLSIDE LADY Robert Douglas 0 R - 10LARA'S DOUBLE Emma Scott 0
-
RACE 7EVERYTHING GOULBURN VALLEY TRIPLE MWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8AMPLE WARNING Graham Glass 25.433 3.5 2 1 1DAT DAT DATY Ricky Coleman 25.476 2 3 7 7ALL INN MISSHAP Tony Duncan 25.494 4.9 4 6 6TZAR NORMA John Mccallum 25.706 40.5 5 4 4FITZ TATE Paula Boots 25.819 14 6 3 10BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge 26.027 57.5 7 5 9LA BAMBA ICON Marien Sullivan 26.091 33.1 8 2 2SUCCESSION PLAN Alan Clayton 26.137 15.4 S - 3KULU HIPSTER Anthony Azzopardi 0 S - 5SODA KING Lisa Davis 0
-
RACE 8RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE GDRWatch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$3,300 - $945 - $470 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DYNA CHANCER Correy Grenfell 37.011 1.1 2 7 7MIDNIGHT MYSTERY Andrea Bahen 37.535 25.1 3 2 2EQUILIBRIUM Ian Garland 37.628 21.1 4 8 8ZIPPING NITRO Ian Garland 37.742 8.5 5 1 1OK JAKE Ronald Fisher 37.759 61 6 6 6ALEZAN Andrew Mooney 37.971 55.7 7 4 4MOLLY CHAPTA Gregory Couldridge 38.175 90.9 8 5 5XERA BALE Brenda Kinder 38.391 58.4 R - 9BELISARIUS Cheryl Pirani 0 R - 10CLOVALLEY ARNIE Grahame Connell 0
-
RACE 9CKH PAINTINGWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 22.022 4 2 1 1FREDDY PERFECT Michael Carter 22.287 4 3 6 6BELRON GUS Paul Kaltsis 22.473 3.4 4 7 7CHARLIE ROCKET John Shaw 22.496 10.8 5 3 3SCOTT IT Lachlan Scott 22.586 4.4 6 8 8MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum 22.618 29.4 7 5 5DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa 22.726 23.4 S - 4HODGE'S LANE Robert Douglas 0
-
RACE 10FREE ENTRY FROM JULY 1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DASHING WEETBIX Barbara Breen 25.733 9.2 2 1 1KRABI Natalie Perkins 25.767 11.3 3 4 4DAVE'S GIRL Sharon Wells 25.789 9.8 4 8 8JORADDI Nicole Mcrae 25.831 2.3 5 6 6MO DANIHER Nicole Mcrae 25.836 4 6 7 7SHAKEY SHADOW Renee Cragg 25.959 7.4 7 2 2STYLISH CHIEF Wendy Connell 25.994 27.2 8 5 5SPECIFIC Alan Ferguson 26.106 26.2 R - 9VIOLET BLUE Colin Newman 0 R - 10JUST TEEFA Paul Burkby 0
-
RACE 11ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3OAKLANDS Gary Edwards 22.319 14 2 7 7GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa 22.427 11.2 3 4 4KIWI COLLISION Tina Womann 22.443 4 4 2 2AMY AMOUR David Grindley 22.458 4.4 5 1 1DESTINI AGITATOR Dennis Trewin 22.565 14 6 6 6TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Grenfell 22.587 3.8 7 5 5MR. AUTOMATIC Anthony Azzopardi 22.615 4.8 S - 8LOVE LAUGHING Mark Strahan 0 R - 9COBBER VICTOREM Richard Gray 0 R - 10BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 0
-
RACE 12HIT FM HITS AND OLD SCHOOLWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4STYLISH BREE Fay Vantaarling 22.423 3.6 2 5 10SUNLIT BREAKER Shara Quinlan 22.732 7.5 3 1 1BELLACHINO Theo Van Taarling 22.734 39.7 4 2 2OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots 22.797 3.1 5 3 3CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 22.929 7.2 6 8 8TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling 22.947 31.1 7 7 7NITRO NICOLE Roger Bloomfield 22.98 4.8 8 6 9EIGHT BELLS TOLL Frederick Zeinert 23.543 22.8 S - 5AQUIAM Ray Cunneen 0 S - 6GOODNIGHT IRENE Robert Douglas 0