-
RACE 1JOIN THE 525 CLUB NOWWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CELESTIAL JEWEL John Westerlo 30.736 3.6 2 6 6LORENZA Angelo Ghirxi 30.765 54.7 3 2 2STEVIE JANE Andrea Dailly 30.772 3.7 4 4 4REIKO ROCKETTA Seona Thompson 30.812 2 5 3 3PREMIER BACK Brent Merton 31.008 50.1 6 8 8SPLISH SPLASH Susan Trim 31.296 8.9 S - 1LIGHTNING SEVEN Ryan Galea 0
-
RACE 2TSOLS TIPS SYNDICATIONS HT1Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MIDNIGHT STARLET Seona Thompson 30 1.9 2 6 6ROCKET RUBY Alan Inglis 30.772 39.7 3 8 8PANDAKEN Brooke Ennis 30.784 2.7 4 3 3TAMPICO Michael Carter 30.841 9.7 5 7 7REIKO ABLETT Andrea Dailly 30.873 15.4 6 4 4SWEET BOURBSKI Andrea Dailly 30.938 14.4 7 5 10RAPANUI SURPRISE Marlene Schmidt 30.967 103.6 8 1 9QUEEN OF MEEREEN Jack Campbell 31.254 47.2 S - 1QUEEN OPHELIA George Borg 0 S - 5HURRICANE WAYNE Glenn Dainton 0
-
RACE 3RSN - RACING & SPORT HT2Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SHELLBROOK Michael Carter 30.67 13.1 2 8 8DYNA FRANCINE Andrea Dailly 30.732 3.6 3 6 6STAYING IN PARIS William Lambert 30.822 22.3 4 5 5ZIPPING NANCY Martin Hallinan 30.85 7.1 5 1 1CHOCHLIK Michelle Mallia 30.947 17.3 6 2 2KURRI KURRI Donald Field 31.068 29.2 7 3 3HARRY'S MY NAME Michael Carter 31.098 1.9 8 7 7ROWCHESTER FLASH Andrea Dailly 31.215 28.5 R - 9MAGNUS KEROMA Andrew Xerri 0 R - 10WELSHMAN Derek Faulknall 0
-
RACE 4SEQUENTIAL PROPERTY SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate 30.507 11.6 2= 2 2LUCILLE DIOR Craig Elliot 30.53 2.6 2= 6 6I'M ELECTRIC Deborah Coleman 30.53 3.6 4 8 8PATTAYA PAUL Elizabeth Lloyd 30.656 3.8 5 7 7AGENT BARRY Ronald Fisher 30.832 26.8 6 3 3BELLA EXPRESS Stephen Bruce 30.957 7.8 7 4 4WADELOCK VENUS Michael Clohesy 31.155 71
-
RACE 5SKY RACING DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6GO SEEK HEIDI Angela Langton 30.355 3.2 2 5 5SABLE SASS George Kantzidis 30.402 25.8 3 4 4HIGHTAN Michelle Nolan 30.437 5.1 4 7 7OOPS A DAISY Deborah Coleman 30.595 7.6 5 8 8PEPPER ROCK Craig Elliot 30.725 40.5 6 3 3BRAZILIAN BRAE Aaron Debattista 30.862 4 7 2 2DYNA ZAD Clint Capuano 30.9 6 T 1 1WEASLEY GRANGE Marlene Schmidt 16.2
-
RACE 6TAB MULTIPLIER DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MERRY MAGIC Vivianne Giles 30.515 5.9 2 1 1NAREEN Diane Ireland 30.548 5.2 3 8 8WADELOCK MINDY Michael Clohesy 30.564 8.2 4 7 7POPOWSKI Peter Craig 30.757 25.4 5 4 4MISS HANNA BERRY Constance Mcmillan 30.78 17.5 6 6 6BLUE VEGAS Michelle Mallia 30.833 3.3 7 2 2MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 30.9 16.6 8 5 5SWEET SPARKLE Darryl Connor 30.918 4.1
-
RACE 7FEIKUAI GREYHOUNDSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3FLYING FLYER Andrea Dailly 34.388 6.2 2 1 1SODA FLASH Robert Britton 34.562 2.2 3 4 4DYNA CARNIE Andrea Dailly 34.583 3.4 4 7 7WINNIE ALLEN Andrea Dailly 34.604 7.1 5 2 2ZIPPING FLOYD Darryl Prestwidge 34.881 29.2 6 6 6QUARTZ VEIN Dennis Trewin 34.934 39.3 7 8 8MY GIRL BELENA Neville Partridge 34.96 98.7 8 5 5DYNA BENNY Andrea Dailly 35.037 16.6 R - 9STAR HUNTER Joe Borg 0
-
RACE 8MEADOWS CONFERENCE & EVENTS CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3FERNANDO EXPRESS Robert Britton 29.9 1.8 2 6 6ROGER'S IN TOWN Michael Carter 30.191 27.5 3 2 2OSHKOSH YOBBO George Dailly 30.262 10.6 4 4 4TRITT TRITT Brooke Ennis 30.27 4.2 5 7 7MAIN ONE Ryan Galea 30.334 5.9 6 1 1PARCERO HOPE Janet Cottrell 30.47 15.1 7 8 8MR. MOONLIGHT Marcus Lloyd 30.772 24.4
-
RACE 9AJS CORPORATIONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DYNA UNI Andrea Dailly 30.37 4.1 2 3 3REID STAR John Barbara 30.508 2.8 3 8 8LOCKROD Tess Galea 30.591 9.1 4 6 6PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa 30.605 22.1 5 7 7SOUTH OF EDEN Dylan Bate 30.661 7.3 6 2 2SO AMAZING Tina Womann 30.668 7.8 7 4 4DYNA NINA Andrea Dailly 31.352 6.3