-
RACE 1TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3QATAR GIRL Chris Johannsen 18.064 4.3 2 2 2BLACKPOOL REMI Louie Bicchieri 18.452 2.3 3 4 4DRAMA RAMA Kellie Morrison 18.58 23 4 7 7KIP MOSS Stavros Kipirtidis 18.693 61.7 5 1 1WILD BANDIT Donna Dean 18.7 11.1 6 5 5SHADY THIEF Ricky Allan 18.789 5.2 7 8 8GENERAL MISSY Jess Grima 19.25 9.3 8 6 9SECRET RAMA Justin Booker 19.384 16.5 S - 6NINETYMILE DONNY Graham Whitford 0 R - 10DREAMTIME ANNA Deborah White 0
-
RACE 2RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SOLE ELUSION Kerrie White 17.978 4.3 2 4 4HARPER'S HAND Donna Dean 18.161 17.8 3 7 7POLO PETE Donna Dean 18.19 3.4 4 3 3SHANLYN BUBBLES Amy Lauterboom 18.217 5.1 5 1 1BURNING STEEL Justin Booker 18.242 5.9 6 8 8BLUNDERBUSS Donna Dean 18.248 12.5 7 5 5KAZZA MAGOO Douglas Condon 18.367 6.4 S - 2SHOTGUN SHILOH Donna Dean 0
-
RACE 3AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5KYLO REN Kerry Houlahan 17.92 3.5 2 2 2SHADY WHIP Jess Grima 17.988 10 3 6 6CRANBERRY MISS Ricky Allan 17.999 4.6 4 7 7MAHJONG MAGIC Brian Selleck 18.087 7.3 5 8 8JAYANTI Jeanette Imlach 18.238 21.8 6 1 1WATER PISTOL Donna Dean 18.252 9.4 7 3 3ELUSIVE ANAKE Jeff Gorgioski 18.397 3.9 8 4 4PRINCESS PARKER Glenn Campbell 18.413 34 R - 9ASTON HALLE Steve Kaltsis 0 R - 10AVATAR VIXEN Rodney Clark 0
-
RACE 4RAM LOCKSMITH (0-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:699
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SODA FLAKES Chris Johannsen 41.968 2.9 2 2 2WHINEY WHINE David Crawford 42.1 2.5 3 3 3LULLY SINGH Brett Mackie 42.345 4.2 4 7 7ALEXAGAL Todd Chatwin 42.644 7.8 5 8 8JETYRA BUCKSKIN Todd Chatwin 42.824 11.4 S - 1BETWIXT Ian Dann 0 S - 4EMPRESS ROSE Joyce Condon 0
-
RACE 5GRV VIC BRED FINAL (0-6 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:699
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,425 - $710 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LADY BULLSEYE Keith Hellmuth 42.014 5.3 2 1 1MISS SWEET PEA David Geall 42.037 6.5 3 2 9MATTY MATEUSZ David Geall 42.038 5.7 4 7 7BEJARANO Stephen Toner 42.058 5.7 5 5 5SALE GRAZE BINDI Chris Johannsen 42.331 10.6 6 8 8WOODLEIGH BLUE Gregory Graham 42.419 6.8 7 3 3TAHLIA'S DIAMOND Todd Chatwin 42.63 47.7 8 6 6LADY CEECEE Karen Leek 42.676 4.4 S - 2SPOKANE FLICK David Crawford 0 R - 10GALLOPING FLASH Robert Conway 0
-
RACE 6CASEY STEELWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4OH SO SLEEK Wayne Vassallo 30.563 1.6 2 7 7TEMUJIN Victor Gay 30.773 82.7 3 3 3JOHNNY BLACK Joseph Clarke 31.053 17.5 4 1 1OUR GAL LIVY Chris Johannsen 31.06 17 5 2 2TWO DOLLAR POTS Leslie Hughes 31.1125 34.1 6 8 8IMPALA Mario Briganti 31.11425 3.1 7 5 5GIVE AWAY KING John Bosnich 31.116 71.6 8 6 6RATAJKOWSKI William Rudd 31.186 17.6
-
RACE 7SPOLLYS (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DELIVER Seona Thompson 30.236 1.2 2 7 7FLAMING BROOKE Todd Chatwin 30.708 26 3 8 8RODEO John Carr 30.88 36.8 4 2 2POTERE Chris Johannsen 30.926 33.3 5 5 5SHAKIN' BRAVE Ashlee Terry 31.071 4 6 6 6VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Jane Stephens 31.28 52.2 S - 3SAVANNAH ASH Karen Leek 0 S - 4MAGENTA GOLD 0
-
RACE 8WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LIGHT THE TRACK John Carr 30.604 6.2 2 1 1LIGHTWOOD MISS Maxwell Williams 30.634 5.8 3 5 5RIVIERA CRUZ Chris Johannsen 30.661 9 4 7 7DEANO'S SMIDGE Gregory Graham 30.735 11.4 5 8 8SILVIO DANTE Chris Johannsen 30.781 10 6 6 6MISS DEE MEADOWS Steven Van Oirschot 30.787 3.7 7 4 4DEWANA DIMIE Matthew Dewan 30.836 6.7 8 3 3KUTA'S LAD Brett Mackie 30.958 7.6
-
RACE 9Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WHY NOT BAZZAR Gregory Carter 17.839 5 2 1 1VON MAGIC Rodney Clark 17.9 3.1 3 3 3REALLY MAGIC Ian Dann 17.971 13.2 4 2 2DESIREE DANCER Jason Sharp 18.161 3.1 5 5 5RAHNI Marion Clay 18.164 14.7 6 8 8HARDAWAY OUTLAW Jack Campbell 18.312 47.9 7 6 6JOYOUS Rodney Clark 18.356 9.9 8 4 4NITRONIUN Paul Anderton 18.412 12.7
-
RACE 10TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns 17.784 17.3 2 3 10IKON PARKER Sheryl Thomas 17.988 29.4 3 7 7LEKTRA BLICAVS Jason Sharp 18.018 10.9 4 5 5CHAMPAGNE LUXE Dale Chapman 18.053 2.5 5 6 6MARVELLOUS MIDGE Steven Spoljaric 18.166 40.8 6 2 2ERNIE'S LEGACY Scott James 18.322 13.2 7 4 4FULL TILT Brad Sands 18.595 2.9 8 1 1PISTOL Malcolm Carr 18.764 6.7 S - 3VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens 0 R - 9SHARP MISSILE Steven Spoljaric 0
-
RACE 11BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MARLOW'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp 17.886 4 2 8 8CHAMPAGNE PAPI Donna Dean 18.163 2.6 3 2 2MINNIE WIZARD Nicole Lund 18.178 16.2 4 5 5MAGGIE MIKADO Maria Barber 18.205 18.5 5 7 7MISTER BROWN Michael Giles 18.212 6.3 6 1 1BELUGA DIAMOND Susan Trim 18.22 15.2 7 6 6LIGHTNING BOXY Steven Spoljaric 18.265 11.3 8 3 3BUCKLE UP SPUD Terry Burns 18.316 7.9 R - 9PRINCE MIKADO Paul Jones 0 R - 10WHY NOT LEO Gregory Carter 0
-
RACE 12CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 10ASTON LIESEL Steve Kaltsis 18.038 8.8 2 8 8PENNY BLACK Steve Kaltsis 18.214 9.9 3 3 3BIRKENHEAD Pamela Burns 18.276 4.6 4 6 6BLACKHAWK PARKER Gregory Couldridge 18.456 5.7 5 7 7CALABRESE BULLET Deborah White 18.46 31.5 6 4 4COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard 18.48 19.7 7 1 1GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard 18.62 2.4 8 5 5BUCKLE UP SCOTCH Terry Burns 18.647 12.5 S - 2SUPERIOR MARTINI Joyce Condon 0 S - 9ROLL 'EM MAGGIE Tim Noy 0