-
RACE 1ENERGIS SMART ENERGY SOLUTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SELFLESS Colin Brennan 25.977 7.1 2 2 2VALAR MORGHULIS Nicole Mcrae 26.128 6.1 3 7 7UNIQUE QUALITY Ronald Gilliland 26.169 6.5 4 1 1DYNA ELLIOT Andrea Dailly 26.255 3 5 4 4TWIST ALLEN Andrea Dailly 26.35 31.8 6 3 3WHITE CYNDER Andrea Dailly 26.427 3.3 7 8 8MAGIC KENZ Donald Jarvis 26.435 15.9
-
RACE 2JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SHAKEY COCONUT Paul Gabriel 25.813 4.8 2 1 1DYNA ARTIST Andrea Dailly 25.848 5.8 3 3 3BUSTER NORRIS Scott Gibson 25.922 12 4 8 8DYNA ZULTAN Andrea Dailly 26.084 6.1 5 7 7COOPER DAN Joy Mcdowall 26.125 3.5 6 6 6KNOCKER'S GOLD Peter Desmond 26.186 5.7 7 2 2FRANKIE MOSS Gary Hunt 26.32 22.1 8 5 5SPEEDY SPYRO Andrea Dailly 26.818 19.8
-
RACE 3XMAS IN JULY. BOOK NOWWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SPEED STAR Andrea Dailly 25.689 3 2 4 4MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel 25.852 30.3 3 2 2BALLYJAMESDUFF Daryl Brennan 25.906 5 4 6 6LOCHBRAE MOSS Joy Mcdowall 25.972 12.7 5 3 3ELLE'S TOY Norma Gost 26.01 25.7 6 5 5WHITE MINION Andrea Dailly 26.049 4.9 7 7 7GELLER ALLEN Mark Delbridge 26.073 5.8 8 1 1AXEL'S A REBEL Simon Payne 26.104 8.3 R - 9ZOEHANNA DIVA Ashley Mcdowall 0
-
RACE 4SIRES ON ICEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RONRAY DESTINY Terrence Reid 22.391 5.3 2 5 5GO LAVERNE GO Mark Delbridge 22.394 10 3 2 2THEATRICS SHOW Clint Capuano 22.476 9.6 4 1 1IN THE NET Dennis Trewin 22.494 20.6 5 7 7CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta 22.568 69.2 6= 4 4TIGGERLONG ZORRO Correy Grenfell 22.651 18.5 6= 8 8SPUDTACULAR Andrea Dailly 22.651 1.5 8 6 10SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey 22.821 102.9 S - 6LOUIE LASAGNA David Burnett 0 R - 9ST. PAULI Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 5GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$4,000 - $1,075 - $535 - $5 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7NEW ECHO Brett Bravo 25.684 3.6 2 5 5OFF THE BIT Daniel Pell 25.724 8.4 3 8 8VINCERO Daniel Pell 25.844 16 4 3 3MAVERICK TYPHOON Mark Cartechini 25.897 4.2 5 4 4MAXIMUM BREW Raymond Brewer 25.997 4.6 6 6 6CHEROKEE THUNDER James Forbes 26.308 27.4 7 1 1LEDGERWOOD MOLLY Ashley Mcdowall 26.394 41.7 8 2 2MARCUS JOY Rose Bell 26.416 4.9 R - 9GEORGE'S FEVER Daryl Williams 0 R - 10RAWEENIE Scott Gibson 0
-
RACE 6BALLARAT VOLKSWAGENWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MERC Bruno Panetta 25.483 3.2 2 7 7WINSTON CRUISE Mark Delbridge 25.872 5.8 3 6 6LOCH MAC Correy Grenfell 25.953 7 4 8 8SPEEDY SCAR Peter Keane 25.96 6.8 5 2 2UNI ALLEN Tina Womann 25.967 6 6 4 4KEELY RUN Adrian Symons 25.985 8.9 7 1 1FLYING SAM Brian Jones 26.021 17.8 8 3 3SHANNAH'S GIFT Gary Hunt 26.034 14 R - 9SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey 0
-
RACE 7R & J BATTERIESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DYNA CHILL Mark Delbridge 30.872 6.4 2 4 4DYNA DEAN Mark Delbridge 30.895 1.6 3 8 8FLYING DANGER Terrence Erenshaw 31.185 9.1 4 6 6VERNE ALLEN Andrea Dailly 31.206 4.2 5 2 2KATLIN Ebony Deglaitis 31.278 21.7 S - 1FLYING CAMO Terrence Erenshaw 0 S - 7HOOF IT 0
-
RACE 8AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7TRISTAN CANNON Brooke Ennis 25.447 1.5 2 3 3WARRION WARRIOR Lisa Delbridge 25.524 8.9 3 4 4KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge 25.647 46.5 4 2 2TAHLEIA BRAE Samantha Grenfell 25.842 57 5 6 6ROCKIN' ROZ Brett Bravo 25.857 26.2 6 1 1GOTTA BANDIT John Mcclelland 25.999 4.4 7 8 8BOONA LAD Norman Mccullagh 26.222 13.8 8 5 5BLACKPOOL SHAZ Mathew Tabb 26.286 24.6 R - 9SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey 0
-
RACE 9BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CHISELLER Lee Moore 22.256 4.4 2 5 5COOL NUMBER Peter Keane 22.461 6 3 2 2BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green 22.503 7.4 4 7 7RAWEENIE Scott Gibson 22.506 4.4 5 8 8NEWTOWN ANGEL Lori Courts 22.537 10.8 6 6 6CASH CHEWING Brett Cook 22.565 15.4 7 3 3ZHARNEL Lee Moore 22.769 7.6 8 1 1GRACIOSO Paul Gabriel 22.77 7.5 R - 9NO SECRETS Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 10JUST COPIERS (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BOMBER'S RETURN Geoffrey Green 25.668 10.9 2 1 1ON THE BONNET Brett Bravo 25.68 2.3 3 2 2LILY BOSWELL Andrea Dailly 25.81 21 4 6 6RUSTY THE JETT Mark Delbridge 25.856 24.1 5 3 3DYNA XERVO Andrea Dailly 25.864 2 6 8 9CORDILLO Gary Paull 25.923 43.3 7 5 5LEEROY ROX John Rennie 25.934 46.2 8 4 4WINLOCK DYNO Lisa Delbridge 25.984 22.9 S - 8KAUAI Tricia Curtain 0 R - 10MUSTANG BAY Gerald Mckenna 0
-
RACE 11BOTTLE-OWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5TWO PHILS COOL Raymond Fisher 22.223 4.1 2 2 2TEFLON TOBY Lisa Delbridge 22.428 23.9 3 1 1MY MATE WALLY Michael Niele 22.453 3 4 3 3SKYES APPRENTICE Murray Warren 22.525 3.9 5 6 6ZIPPING MEGAN James Sayle 22.58 12 6 4 4ASTON VELOCI Daniel Davis 22.656 19.4 7 8 8UNLOCKED Gary Peach 22.667 23.1 8 7 7DISCOVERED Gary Peach 22.778 7.9 R - 9LATIFI SAM Wayne Wellington 0 R - 10GALO'S BEST John Higgins 0
-
RACE 12A1 SIGNAGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MAV Stephen Tabb 22.513 3.5 2 5 5GINZA LION Anthony Sacco 22.521 28.2 3 1 1EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green 22.541 8.7 4 4 4CHASING JAMES Elizabeth Steel 22.75 14.4 5 8 8BILLY BART Jennifer Torr 22.765 5.2 6 7 7ELLA RHODE Norman Mccullagh 22.885 11.8 7 6 6ROCKIN' IN Jennifer Torr 22.956 3.8 8 2 2CAPTAIN MARVEL Kathryne Tabb 23.144 7.6 R - 9ST. PAULI Tina Womann 0 R - 10SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey 0