-
RACE 1HIT 91.9 BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4AVOIDED CHAOS Gavin Gledhill 24.672 2.9 2 6 6GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion 24.753 8.1 3 2 2CRACKERJACK DES Brian Fothergill 24.954 3.5 4 8 8MOONDUST Douglas Sheridan 25.036 4.5 5 7 7FANCY ANNA Paula Boots 25.309 48.9 6 5 5FABREDUST Michael Chilcott 25.342 11.6 7 3 3REVIN KEVIN Belinda Glen 25.423 17.3 8 1 1DON'S TROUBLE Noel Carthew 25.472 23.3 R - 9JAIMANDY KROPA Paul Donohue 0 R - 10HELLO COBBER Scott Melville 0
-
RACE 2BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion 24.81 3.6 2 2 2BADELAIDE ROAD Julie Hall 24.826 42 3 7 7WHITE SWIRL Brayden Klemke 24.93 24.1 4 1 1PUNCH OUT Margaret Salvatore 24.964 7.3 5 6 6BLAZIN' JIM Gavin Gledhill 25.013 7.5 6 4 4HILLBILLY JUNE Michael Hendy 25.07 35.4 7 5 5FLYING JOKER Scott Melville 25.138 3.5 8 3 3MILITANT GEM Adriano Moro 25.188 3.9 R - 9JUST OVER Kevin Ward 0 R - 10AKUT Marlene Austin 0
-
RACE 3TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill 28.949 6 2 8 8KRAKEN GRETA Barry Hall 29.003 22 3 1 1CHILL OUT AL Michael Chilcott 29.007 8 4 3 3GINNY WOOLF Jeffrey Guy 29.109 3.4 5 4 4BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara 29.121 45.3 6 5 5SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa 29.18 4.6 7 7 7EADIE GEE Adriano Moro 29.303 3.7 8 6 6KERNEL PANIC Chris Glen 29.375 27.5
-
RACE 4MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LUCAS THE GREAT Eddy Hamilton 24.32 2.9 2 1 1MILITANT MACK Ken Hunt 24.348 3.7 3 2 2NELLIE SHAN Robert Tolson 24.569 18.3 4 3 3ELSIE JEAN Wendy Hansen 24.657 3.8 5 4 4FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 24.686 6.4 6 7 7COMMUNIQUE Thomas Boehmke 24.736 17.9 7 6 6DON ONE David Shovan 24.856 45 8 5 5KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 24.875 52.2 R - 9GREG'S PRINCE Gregory Minne 0 R - 10MEDIKA Dion Austin 0
-
RACE 5JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TAMILE LASS Colin Rose 24.34 5.4 2 5 5PLACID MURPHY Michael Chilcott 24.374 10.9 3 6 6FRENCH DEFENCE Calven Russell 24.553 4.1 4 7 7BEYOND TODAY Barry Reid 24.719 30.9 5 1 1WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 24.832 4.7 6 8 8SEABROOK INDI Chris Stanton 24.888 6 7 4 4MISS CONGENIAL Geoffrey Williamson 24.929 10.5 8 3 3SWELL IT IS Scott Manning 25.033 6.5 R - 9DOUBLE YA BACK Michael Chilcott 0 R - 10BOLTON BLUE Aaron Debattista 0
-
RACE 6AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PROVEN SNOW Vincent Mileto 28.571 2.8 2 8 8RUBY RADS Paul Radstock 28.732 5.1 3 1 1PARSNIP Carol Jackson 28.855 3.7 4 4 4PROVEN STRUDEL Vincent Mileto 29.005 5.6 5 3 3RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa 29.01 21.9 6 5 10CALEN Colin Newman 29.264 11.3 7 6 6MILLY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 29.621 20.4 S - 5KLONDIKE GOLD Robert Hayes 0 S - 7CASANOVA Michael Said 0 R - 9ONYA GROVER Gayle Lemin 0
-
RACE 7GEM BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MANHATTAN MAN Michael Said 24.268 6.4 2 6 6SOLAR ON Victor Millington 24.434 6.3 3 4 4KRYPTONIAN Jeffrey Guy 24.513 3.2 4 3 3JACKIE JAI Alfred Debattista 24.617 8.8 5 1 1EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 24.743 7.1 6 2 2SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold 24.849 16.8 7 7 7HANNIBAL SPECTRE Thomas Boehmke 24.991 4.2 S - 8FERNO THE NANDO Brayden Klemke 0 R - 9SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock 0 R - 10QUICK COLLISION Colin Newman 0
-
RACE 8CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SEABROOK GEM Chris Stanton 28.684 8.2 2 5 5TRADEMARK ROCKY Jess Fothergill 28.72 19.5 3 2 2JACK'S PICK Donald Jarvis 28.829 3.8 4 4 10WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray 28.857 16.2 5 3 3RUN RONNIE RUN Raymond Henness 28.947 2.3 6 6 6MAC Kerry Minne 29.034 8.3 7 8 8BANJO FEVER Glenn Campbell 29.035 10 8 1 9DASHING MOMENTS John Capuano 29.109 44.6 S - 1CHILL OUT CHRIS Michael Chilcott 0 S - 4RUN IT STRAIGHT Raymond Henness 0
-
RACE 9GOLDFIELDS CATERINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke 24.559 3.8 2 8 8SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor 24.684 3.8 3 2 2LANCOME LADY Peter Burke 24.861 2.8 4 7 7BATIK PRINT Chris Glen 24.884 14 5 1 1MISTY WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 25.004 7.3 6 4 4BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason 25.036 41.5 7 3 3NAOMI ALLEN Kevin Lingard 25.045 23 8 6 6FLASHING LIGHTS Thomas Boehmke 25.182 44.5 R - 9FESS CROCKETT Glenn Campbell 0 R - 10SOUTHWOOD BILL Chris Stanton 0
-
RACE 10SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DELAWARE COUNTY Judith Worsfold 28.579 7.3 2 7 7BLUE ESPEARANCE Gary Hansen 28.792 11.1 3 1 1SOUTHWOOD ACE Chris Stanton 28.811 1.5 4 4 4JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue 28.867 6.6 5 8 8BETTER WAY Colin Newman 28.891 41.4 6 6 6LADY CHRISTINA Gerard Rigg 29.036 8.4 T 3 3PODIUM EXPRESS Keith Kelly 69.9 S - 5WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray 0
-
RACE 11HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5COSMIC SPUR Brian Fothergill 24.765 3.3 2 8 8GROUCHO Chris Glen 24.921 10.3 3 2 2SON OF STEVE Gayle Lemin 25.081 4.1 4 7 7SLIPAWAY WHITEY Kevin Quinn 25.11 6.2 5 1 1GAMMY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 25.235 7.7 6 3 3CULLQUIN GHENGIS Richard Anchen 25.265 24.4 7 6 6EFTPOS JESS Thomas Boehmke 25.274 15.7 8 4 4TRICKY TRON Pia Triaca 25.326 7 R - 9ALLEN ZHARA Pia Triaca 0 R - 10SWIFT SPUR Brian Fothergill 0
-
RACE 12TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BOOMING ZULUS Calven Russell 24.161 2.9 2 1 1LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon 24.247 8.1 3 8 8SCORCHING LUCY Aaron Debattista 24.351 4.8 4 2 2BEAR LEFT Brayden Klemke 24.483 3.5 5 7 7SCARECROW TIGER Brayden Klemke 24.942 7.1 6 4 10CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 25.19 49.9 7 5 5FAST FREDDIE Robert Tolson 25.216 40.4 8 3 3JACK'S ON DECK Eddy Hamilton 25.4 27 S - 4GNOCCHI Jason Formosa 0 R - 9PROVEN LES Belinda Glen 0