-
RACE 1TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 26.44 8.5 2 4 4WHITE MINION Andrea Dailly 26.651 6.9 3 7 7XINNIA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 26.652 4.8 4 2 2WHITE CYNDER Andrea Dailly 26.667 3.9 5 3 3SMOOTH SHANNAH Gary Hunt 26.777 20.8 6 5 5POLLY'S NIGEL Andrea Dailly 26.924 17.3 7 6 6WHIZ Lisa Delbridge 26.966 13.5 8 8 8SPEEDY SPYRO Andrea Dailly 26.985 3.7 R - 9LIMBURG PATRICK Peter Reivers 0 R - 10FRANKLIN ALLEN Mark Delbridge 0
-
RACE 2P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7GO LAVERNE GO Mark Delbridge 23.012 4.2 2 1 1GEOPARK RUBY Deborah White 23.049 12.2 3 6 6TASHENDO Raymond Henness 23.142 4.7 4 8 8SOEZTOC Calven Russell 23.154 8 5 3 3THEATRICS SHOW Clint Capuano 23.195 2.8 6 4 4HEARING DE NOVO Lori Courts 23.216 49.3 7 5 5CALABRESE BULLET Deborah White 23.251 35.3 8 2 2CRACKERJACK TIM Anita Gibbons 23.725 8.5 R - 9MASK Michael Gibbons 0 R - 10CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 3BECKLEY CENTRE CLUB FUNDRAISINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ALONSO MORNAY Robert Britton 30 5.7 2 5 5FEDERAL LILLY Robert Britton 30.023 3.2 3 8 8HIT THE HIGHWAY Angela Langton 30.324 1.9 4 4 4RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate 30.597 15 5 2 2OUR FLYING LAURA Brayden Klemke 30.634 19.6 6 1 1AVALON SISCO Diane Galea 31.073 17.2
-
RACE 4NARDI PRODUCE (1-4 WINS) GDRWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:596
- Stake money:$3,020 - $860 - $430
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SISCO BELLA John Galea 34.71 14.4 2 4 9AIR COMMANDER Raymond Henness 34.976 9.5 3 3 3FAT RHINO Glenn Campbell 35.244 8.2 4 6 6COOKIE YAP Raymond Henness 35.248 20 5 8 8GRAPHITE COUNTY Daryl Brennan 35.359 5.6 6 1 1ZIPPING GALON Ian Cockerell 35.363 7.2 7 5 5BROKEN AXLE Sheila Donlon 35.422 5.8 8 2 2OH JAY KORIE Andrea Dailly 35.718 2.9 S - 4MY GIRL LAVA Robert Britton 0 R - 10ROCKIN' JOE Gary Mannion 0
-
RACE 5XTREME TECHNOLOGYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CHARLIE COCKATOO David Burnett 25.99 2.1 2 2 2PHOENIX FERNANDO Jason Sharp 26.124 23.8 3= 4 4CRUISY'S ANGLE Tracey Deglaitis 26.377 12.8 3= 7 7WOK FRIED YABBY Mark Delbridge 26.377 15.9 5 6 10SUGAR ROSELEE James Forbes 26.438 20.6 6 1 1FOXY MOLLY Mark Delbridge 26.464 4.6 7 5 5WINLOCK DYNO Lisa Delbridge 26.666 4.3 8 3 9LAKE LOVIN' Mark Delbridge 27.242 33.1 S - 3DYNA PENNY Jake Collins 0 S - 6DYNA GUNNER Jake Collins 0
-
RACE 6KILLA CUPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1POWER TO WYN Jessica Sharp 25.714 2.5 2 4 4DYNA ELISE Steven Collins 25.86 9.5 3 5 5MANZEENE MAN Jason Sharp 25.944 16.8 4 6 6I'M ELECTRIC Deborah Coleman 26.053 5 5 2 2EILY WEST Michael Vaughan 26.075 15.8 6 8 8ZIPPING BOYD Robert Camilleri 26.168 3.4 7 3 3KISS ME RAZLEY Lisa Delbridge 26.22 28 8 7 7BANJO FEVER Glenn Campbell 26.316 32.8 R - 9MY HARDAWAY HANA Glenn Campbell 0 R - 10CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 7BURNS ARCHER REALTYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PUMPERNICKEL Marcus Lloyd 22.354 1.6 2 5 5LAST OUTLAW John Barbara 22.681 10.8 3 8 8COSMIC MOMENTS Jessica Sharp 22.69 37.6 4 2 2WINLOCK STRECKER Mark Delbridge 22.7 5.7 5 3 3UNMID BALE Steven Collins 22.746 9.6 6 4 4HOT JEAN John Barbara 22.754 9.8 7 6 6RIGHT SAID FRANK Jessica Sharp 22.874 33.3 8 1 1FOREVER MERRY Brayden Klemke 22.901 19.6
-
RACE 8BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURSDAYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4KOUTA GOLD Jessica Sharp 25.763 3.6 2 3 3ROGER EXPRESS Joshua Moody 25.872 14.9 3 2 2EMERALD RAINBOW David Geall 25.937 3.1 4 8 8GARICK OLIVANDER Ian Cockerell 25.956 5.3 5 7 7RIG FIFTY FIVE Angela Langton 25.972 11.6 6 1 1DYNA NINA Andrea Dailly 26.261 5.8 7 6 6LYLAH'S WAY Lisa Delbridge 26.321 23.2 8 5 5KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge 26.479 38.1 R - 9SHANNAH'S GIFT Gary Hunt 0 R - 10ARMA RAPIDA Lisa Delbridge 0
-
RACE 9TAB MULTIPLIER FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MARCUS JOY Rose Bell 22.84 2.6 2 2 2GALINA REZNIKOV Jeffrey Britton 23.13 13.8 3 4 4MONCRIEFFE MISS Angela Langton 23.194 13.9 4 3 3ELLIE WIRES Steven Collyer 23.197 46.8 5 1 1LILY BOSWELL Andrea Dailly 23.217 3.6 6 7 7OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.381 30.8 7 8 8TAABI Michael Bewley 23.408 19.6 8 6 6SHIMANDO Andrea Dailly 23.468 3.7 R - 9MAYHEM MAGIC Malcolm Davis 0 R - 10DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 0
-
RACE 10WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GASWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DYNA DIEDRE Michael Gibbons 22.93 3.5 2 7 7ZIPPING ELLA Steven Collins 22.995 4 3 2 2ELLE'S TOY Norma Gost 23.135 8 4 4 4MOORE OF MOORE Justin Hetherton 23.231 29.4 5 3 3ROCKY ROOSTER Jeff Gorgioski 23.273 2 S - 6DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 0 S - 8SHY DIVA Raymond Henness 0
-
RACE 11PET PANELS.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4KOUTA AND CREAM Jason Sharp 22.431 8.9 2 5 5EXONERATED Robert Britton 22.542 2.5 3 8 8REAL OBSESSION Deborah Coleman 22.679 8.2 4 1 1BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski 22.821 23.4 5 6 6SHAYNA POWERS Terrence Reid 22.902 2.8 6 2 2LOROUPE Anita Gibbons 23.108 62.5 7 7 9MASK Michael Gibbons 23.478 28.5 8 3 3FURTADO Daryl Brennan 23.757 9.8 S - 7POISE Matt Johnson 0 R - 10CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 12BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LOST LOVE Jason Sharp 22.454 4.1 2 5 5DODGE AN' STEELE Robert Britton 22.546 2.8 3 1 1SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock 22.777 6.4 4 6 6BLACKPOOL BLAST Renee Kenyon 22.99 6.7 5 8 8BRIENNE Tina Womann 23.06 10.7 6 2 2CUT SNAKE Daniel Boots 23.117 11.6 7 3 3OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots 23.208 19 8 7 7BIG DEAL Kenneth Howat 23.315 21.5 R - 9MASK Michael Gibbons 0 R - 10CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Gibbons 0