-
RACE 1TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BAGS OF BUCKS Daniel Despard 31.315 2.8 2 2 2GOODBYE GOLDIE Mark Johnson 31.561 11.1 3 3 3DYNA CADET Nicole Lund 31.597 3.8 4 5 5DARCON FLASH Robert Conway 31.996 6.1 5 1 1FABULOUS CASH Sharlene Whitford 31.999 6.3 6 8 8ACER Alexander Cooper 32.053 7.2 7 7 7TAIL INSPECTOR Jordan Carrodus-nagy 32.158 51.4 S - 4TERRAH LECKI Terrence Churchill 0
-
RACE 2PANTERA NERA @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BLUE BAR PIE Ronald Winter 23.742 2.2 2 6 6GOLDIE'S NUGGET Mark Busuttil 23.916 6.8 3 3 3HAPPY CRUISING Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.943 13.2 4 1 1DARK STEALTH Ian Anderson 24.027 16.5 5 4 4DR. CHELLA Judith Mcmahon 24.062 7.3 6 5 5ROGER'S BOY Trevor Whitford 24.414 5.1 7 7 7ASHTON CHARLEE Trevor Whitford 24.427 14.4 F 8 9WOLOWIZARD Gavin Beggs 31.6 S - 8GOOD OLD DAYS Davide Fasoli 0 R - 10STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson 0
-
RACE 3LIKE US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7GALLOPING ROKYTO Robert Conway 23.088 6.5 2 3 3POWER GEM Bruce Russell 23.114 6.4 3 5 5MACALISTER MAC Leigh Jennings 23.284 7.9 4 4 10ANN CHERIE Ann Ashworth 23.462 22.6 5 8 9MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford 23.498 22.2 6 2 2MISLOAD Leonard Absalom 23.54 4.7 7 6 6MACALISTER TIGER Cheryl Morris 23.849 3.6 8 1 1EDEN MONARO Judith Mcmahon 24.216 6.2 S - 4TRUMPETER Judith Mcmahon 0 S - 8DR. NOELY Jennifer Gill 0
-
RACE 4HALEY CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 10APILA CASH Ray Cunneen 23.17 9 2 2 2LIBERTY DIAMOND Susan Trim 23.276 7.3 3 3 3BLAZIN' ABOUT Graeme Jose 23.311 2.1 4 1 1IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 23.455 16.7 5 7 7VILLY MAC PIZAZZ Trevor Whitford 23.584 5.6 6 6 6EL TIGERA Gary Mcmillan 23.635 11.7 7 8 8LIGHTNING LIL William Read 24.042 34.3 8 4 4EMILIA MAGIC Phillip Pollutro 24.166 10.2 S - 5EBB William Mcmahon 0 R - 9LITTLE BALA Corry Kas 0
-
RACE 51300 SPOLLYS (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 30.854 4.2 2 3 3STRYCOVA Matthew Clark 31.071 5.5 3 6 10NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick 31.212 28 4 1 1TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 31.528 12.2 5 5 5LOCO QUEEN Aaron Campbell 31.542 4.7 6 7 7GARRIDO William Mcmahon 31.632 3.8 7 8 8ALEXAGAL Todd Chatwin 31.696 7.2 8 4 4DUBAI PRINCE Phillip Repici 31.881 32.4 S - 6WOODLEIGH GUY Gregory Graham 0 R - 9MACAULIFF Yvonne Cassidy 0
-
RACE 6RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LADY MIKADO Maria Barber 31.133 10 2 8 8FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 31.147 14.8 3= 1 1GOOD ODDS AVA Kenneth Mccann 31.186 6.8 3= 3 3TARIKA TARA Terrence Churchill 31.186 7.1 5 4 9VANE POWER John Brown 31.19 52.2 T 2 2ACCLAIM Des Douch 1.5 T 5 10YOGI MIKADO Paul Jones 19.6 S - 4KISS ME PUTU Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0 S - 5ZOOBIE Jennifer Gill 0 S - 6NOT LOITERING Graeme Jose 0
-
RACE 7ASTON BOLERO @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean 23.226 10.7 2 7 7SODA STORM Gary Mcmillan 23.382 14.1 3 1 1LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson 23.471 3.7 4 8 8MANDELA SUN Phillip Pollutro 23.606 10.2 5 5 5AREMAC IGOR Gary Mcmillan 23.664 27.1 6 3 3EARLY KING Ann Ashworth 23.733 8.6 7 6 6SILVAGNI CUBED Robert Moles 23.772 5.4 8 2 2KISS ME MARDAY Luke Harris 24.107 3.2 R - 9BLUE CAT WOMBAT Lachlan Floyd 0 R - 10PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 0
-
RACE 8R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy 30.922 5 2 8 8MILLY'S CHOICE Jason Formosa 31.18 3.5 3 4 4MACHIKO Rachael Busuttil 31.26 5 4 6 6SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese 31.392 14.5 5 1 1TILLEY'S PIE Deborah Churchill 31.424 5.5 6 2 2OAKMONT WHISPER Desmond Mcphie 31.61 10.8 7 5 5MIDDLE TRUCKER Robert Moles 31.725 22 8 3 3HA HA GOTCHA Tammy Kennedy - Harris 31.812 9 R - 9DR. WATSON William Mcmahon 0 R - 10DR. ELEONORA Judith Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 9SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WHERE'S MARCIA Ian Anderson 18.71 19.6 2 8 8UNIQUE SPIRIT Ronald Gilliland 18.85 3 3 2 2GREY MAGIC Kenneth Mccann 18.858 13.3 4 6 6MAJOR ENERGY Tammy Kennedy - Harris 19.042 4.3 5 3 3SURFONIC PEARL Jennifer Gill 19.104 3.8 6 1 1WOODLEIGH SAL Gregory Graham 19.206 5.7 7 5 5FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 19.263 17.5 S - 4RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 0 R - 9MAIREANA Lisa Davis 0 R - 10FAIRYTALE ENDING Jess Fothergill 0
-
RACE 10R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim 18.361 9 2 3 3CRUISY'S PATCH Tammy Kennedy - Harris 18.499 5.5 3 1 1EXTRA KISSES Cassandra Barnard 18.749 4.1 4 8 8LATISSIMUS DORSI Jason Formosa 18.905 6.3 5 2 2PRINCE STEALTH Ian Anderson 18.915 18.9 6 5 5LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim 19.171 43.1 7 4 4MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 19.303 3.5 8 6 6TIGER CABANG Jess Fothergill 19.562 8.1 R - 9REMO GULLY Cassandra Barnard 0 R - 10MACREADIE Aaron Campbell 0
-
RACE 11TAB - WE LOVE A BETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ALL YOU GOT Tony Cortese 18.322 7.9 2 1 1PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese 18.606 4 3 4 4SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 18.715 11.8 4 3 3EAGLE PRINCESS Roselyn Nicholls 18.813 4.1 5 6 6ABOUT TO CRY Wendy Fasoli 18.827 4.5 6 2 2DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa 18.924 6.8 7 7 7PERFECT HOURS Cassandra Barnard 19.115 25.1 8 5 5ZIPPING FAITH Susan Northway 19.444 15 R - 9FALLEN STAR Victoria Sultana 0 R - 10BANDIT BRAD Victoria Sultana 0
-
RACE 12BOOK YOUR FUNCTIONS HEREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DR. OLIVER Judith Mcmahon 23.575 3.4 2 4 4PAWS AND GO Susan Trim 23.693 3.8 3 7 7DESTRUCTO RAT Raymond Floyd 23.696 6 4 5 5HOLYFIELD Trevor Whitford 24.047 8.5 F 2 9OLARY Leonard Absalom 3.8 T 3 3VIEWING Deborah Churchill 19.3 T 6 10SIR FANCY John Peterson 39.8 S - 1SIMBAREA Gary Mcmillan 0 S - 2DR. DIAMONTIE Jennifer Gill 0 S - 6DR. PAULINA William Mcmahon 0