-
RACE 1ENERGIS SMART ENERGY SOLUTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5REDHEAD CHEZ Glenn Campbell 26.096 6.7 2 4 4SLICK BREW Raymond Brewer 26.299 6.8 3 1 1WHY NOT FLETCH Leigh Carter 26.364 13.6 4 3 3USARA ALLEN Samantha Grenfell 26.394 2.8 5 8 8WOK DJAY David Graham 26.433 16.3 6 7 7VALAR MORGHULIS Nicole Mcrae 26.445 3.1 7 2 2FIRELIGHT TWIST Norman Wynd 26.63 23.8 8 6 10TRAVELLER'S LADY William Donlon 26.946 39.4 S - 6DELAWARE COUNTY Judith Worsfold 0 S - 9PUNCH OUT Margaret Salvatore 0
-
RACE 2FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BLUE HAZARD Peter Akathiotis 31.302 7.4 2 5 5EQUILIBRIUM Ian Garland 31.712 3.1 3 7 7BANJO BRAXTON Jessica Willcocks 31.715 40.9 4 1 1MISS MALAYSIA Peter Frost 31.799 5.4 5 3 3I'M TIPPING DON Simon Barker 31.838 3 6 2 2STAR CLUSTER Wendy Miller 31.948 10.2 7 4 4MISS CONGENIAL Geoffrey Williamson 32.14 16.3 8 8 8BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara 32.304 47.7 R - 9STAYING IN PARIS William Lambert 0 R - 10KALANI HAGEN Clint Capuano 0
-
RACE 3SIRES ON ICEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SPORTS GAIRN Leslie Wright 25.866 21.2 2 2 2NELLIE SHAN Robert Tolson 26.095 11.9 3 3 3MARLUCKY DAY Daniel Welsh 26.256 6.3 4 1 1TIWALA TWIST Norman Wynd 26.422 3.9 5 4 4BIG BLACK JOHN Alfred Barbara 26.447 2.2 6 5 5BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 26.643 12.2 7 6 6MAC DADDY David Graham 26.756 16.4 8 7 7CHATTERBOX LAURA Adam Wilcock 26.868 19.6 R - 9STOCKWHIP SALLY Paul Herry 0 R - 10CAWBOURNE LAMBO Deborah White 0
-
RACE 4A1 SIGNAGE (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MINNIE HA HA Raymond Fisher 31.723 5.9 2 5 5YOU'RE WELCOME Anthony Sacco 31.739 19.6 3 2 2HEY DUGGEE Vivianne Giles 31.744 2.6 4 8 8KINTAMANI Jason Tolson 31.901 19.4 5 4 4DASHING DYSON Chloe Dew 32.138 3.5 6 3 3BALLET CREEK Peter Crawley 32.279 13.4 7 7 7IN THE SHADOWS Ivan Chircop 32.33 31.6 8 6 9EVELYN ALLEN Correy Grenfell 32.383 7.7 S - 6ME BROS BAD Max Zammit 0 R - 10HUA HIN Alfred Debattista 0
-
RACE 5TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4FREAKISH FLASH Nathan Punshon 25.592 3.3 2 2 2HONESTLY BOB Frank Meyer 26.027 18.9 3 5 5TIC TOC TOBY Raymond Punshon 26.054 4.5 4 1 1STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 26.077 25.6 5 3 3CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.137 27.1 6 7 9CHASING JAMES Elizabeth Steel 26.276 2.7 7 6 6HOLD ON BELENA Neville Partridge 26.35 13.2 8 8 8GEOPARK RUBY Deborah White 26.356 13.2 S - 7FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh 0 R - 10FULL OF BOLONEY David Gehan 0
-
RACE 6JUST COPIERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5QUICK STEP Judith Worsfold 31.421 1.5 2 3 3MY GIRL BELENA Neville Partridge 31.727 6 3 1 1OUR MATE WILSON Ryan Galea 31.742 5 4 6 10BUSHMAN'S MATE Peter Crawley 31.946 22.1 5 2 2DESTINI BABY Ian Robinson 32.03 38.7 6 8 8MAHLO NACHO Bill Cunningham 32.209 17.2 7 4 4EMIO BALE Tess Galea 32.584 28.1 S - 6MARKINCH MAID Scott Melville 0 S - 7STARBRIGHT VIC Jeffrey Guy 0 R - 9WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray 0
-
RACE 7JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KNUCKLES KERLEY Craig Elliot 25.798 2.3 2 7 7NO FLUKE Clint Capuano 25.825 3.7 3 3 3LEEROY ROX John Rennie 25.908 40.4 4 6 6BLUE ESPEARANCE Gary Hansen 25.991 8.6 5 1 1MEXICAN NED Sheryl Thomas 26.041 11.4 6 4 4SCARLET MAGIC Scott Melville 26.141 18.2 7 2 2NUKSTAR Linda Desmond 26.226 16.7 8 5 5LADY PIPPA Wendy Hansen 26.497 8.1 R - 9GIN LEE'S PRIDE Paul Cusack 0 R - 10BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd 0
-
RACE 8EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 9TIGGERLONG RAY Paul Abela 25.592 3.1 2 4 4LOCH MAC Correy Grenfell 25.763 5.6 3 2 2GLEN MIKA Robert Chivell 25.822 17 4 1 1MY COUSIN JIM Daniel Pell 25.846 2.1 5 3 3CHUM'S SPECIAL Evan Keene 26.04 21.5 6 8 8SEABROOK GEM Chris Stanton 26.101 29.9 7 6 6COSMIC CREEK Peter Crawley 26.105 14.9 8 5 5FAST FREDDIE Robert Tolson 26.141 78.1 S - 7WILD STICKS Vincent Mileto 0 S - 10PROVEN CHAT Vincent Mileto 0
-
RACE 9BOTTLE-OWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SCOTT A SECRET Jess Fothergill 22.56 8.7 2 4 4DOUBLE DATE David Aleksov 22.882 20.4 3 2 2PYRENEES CLASSIC Ian Robinson 22.887 4.9 4 3 3SIGHT SCREEN Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 22.892 15.9 5 1 1SPOTTED OPAL David Graham 22.983 86.8 6 8 8SEEKA MOMENT Paul Matthews 23.033 1.8 7 7 9BOB CARRINGBUSH Terry Meyer 23.074 53.2 8 6 6QUEEN OF MEEREEN Jack Campbell 23.128 5.5 S - 7MARLEY MOO Paul Mathieson 0 R - 10GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ELLE GAZELLE Tim Noy 22.583 3.1 2 3 3WISHING ANGEL Frank Tasca 22.665 4.7 3 6 6FLASHING LIGHTS Thomas Boehmke 22.973 24.6 4 7 10ARLECCHINO Jack Campbell 23.046 3.8 5 5 5RIVERDALE PADDY Ian Green 23.297 6.3 6 1 1CAWBOURNE MAV Jack Campbell 23.388 6.5 7 4 4PODIUM EXPRESS Jason Formosa 23.499 29.7 S - 2STORM TRAIN Delaine Vigor 0 S - 7EMMA'S SPARROW Deborah White 0 R - 9FANCY TALON Marcus Lloyd 0
-
RACE 11MEGA MERCH RURAL & PETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 22.33 13.4 2 5 5SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock 22.4175 6.8 3 2 2MIDNIGHT KEBAB Jason Formosa 22.54 9.2 4 6 6JACKO DAY Joshua Formosa 23.03 5.3 5 3 3BLACKPOOL BLAST Renee Kenyon 23.1525 6.9 6 4 4SLIPAWAY BOLT Kevin Quinn 23.205 3.6 7 8 8LEKTRA RIVAL Jason Formosa 23.2225 5.9 8 7 7DESTINI CHEETAH Ian Robinson 23.24 14 R - 9LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell 0 R - 10ROLL 'EM MAGGIE Tim Noy 0
-
RACE 12AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MISS KIRTEISH Scott James 22.326 5.2 2 7 7SEABROOK DILL Chris Stanton 22.546 4.6 3 5 5RIVERDALE TARZAN Ian Green 22.719 8 4 6 6JESTERDAY Glenn Campbell 22.755 2.6 5 4 4GINZA LION Anthony Sacco 22.932 12.2 6 3 3GNOCCHI Jason Formosa 22.993 7.4 7 1 1BLITZEN BELL Bill Cunningham 23.111 36.9 8 2 2GAMMY'S CHOICE Jason Formosa 23.16 53.2 R - 9SWOOP AND PECK David Basile 0 R - 10PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa 0