-
RACE 1FREE SKY2 COVERAGE TODAYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DOORKEEPER Stuart Divers 22.336 3.6 2 5 5MOVIE ICON Marien Sullivan 22.786 4 3 4 4SNEAK PREVIEW Peter Martinovic 22.816 5.7 4 8 8JAMEKA GOLD John Martinovic 23.103 5 5 1 1TREW DANGER Dennis Trewin 23.344 19.3 6 6 6GOLDEN FERNANDA David Grindley 23.369 14.6 7 7 7WINLOCK HOMES Scott Stefanos 23.387 19.3 8 2 2COMPSOGNATHUS David Grindley 23.544 9.3 R - 9TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 0 R - 10MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 0
-
RACE 2VALE BOB COMMENSOLI (250+ RANK VETERANS)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BRYDEN DORA Denis Craven 22.531 8.9 2 2 2CLARETOWN BORIS Neville Tait 22.643 14.3 3 4 4ROYAL KNOCKA James Kirk 22.646 3 4 5 5SHE'S VIVACIOUS Steve Daniliuk 22.709 4.8 5 1 1KIOWA JONES Darren Chapman 22.803 5.4 6 7 7SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell 22.902 32.3 7 8 8NOT ONYA OWN John Maple 22.907 5.8 8 3 3PARANOIA Tina Womann 22.913 13.7 R - 9BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson 0
-
RACE 3GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES S/F1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Semi Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BIG REPUTATION Ashlee Terry 25.388 1.2 2 6 6PICK UP LINE Daniel Pell 25.723 40.5 3 7 7TOMAL Michael Carter 25.837 9.2 4 3 3SHAKEY COCONUT Paul Gabriel 26.157 23.1 5 8 8BOMBORA ROCKET Jeffery Frusher 26.303 25.4 6 1 1MILLY'S COCONUT Paul Gabriel 26.535 23.6 7 4 4FORTNIGHT Matthew Marshall 26.584 27.1 8 5 5STAND BY YOU Dragan Dodic 26.606 20.6 R - 9CHILL OUT AL Michael Chilcott 0 R - 10BLUE HAZARD Peter Akathiotis 0
-
RACE 4GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES S/F2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Semi Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FAB REIKO Seona Thompson 25.583 2.5 2 1 1THEO'S THUNDER Tanya Auld 25.904 9.2 3 7 7VINCERO Daniel Pell 26.095 43.6 4 3 3SHELLBROOK Michael Carter 26.252 20.8 5 5 5HARRY'S MY NAME Michael Carter 26.384 1.9 6 6 6DOWNHILL Daniel Pell 26.528 34.2 7 2 2DAD'S HONOUR Stuart Divers 26.633 31.4 8 4 4GRACIOSO Paul Gabriel 26.866 56.4 R - 9PREMIER BACK Brent Merton 0 R - 10BOB'S HAMMER Robin Ellis 0
-
RACE 5GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE MWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KRUPA Michael Carter 25.558 1.6 2 7 7SCOTT TO GIVE Lachlan Scott 25.96 4.9 3 8 8JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue 26.013 9.9 4 2 2FARADAY Paul Abela 26.035 12.8 5 3 3ASHFIELD LAD Glenn Dainton 26.11 54 6 5 5ADRIEL Raymond Brittain 26.133 34.6 7 6 6UNCLE BUMP Gary Cowcher 26.162 26.5 8 4 4WINLOCK INTENT Scott Stefanos 26.382 11.2 R - 9KRAKEN BAM BAM Kevin Eyles 0 R - 10INSANUS Graham Glass 0
-
RACE 6FINER FRUITSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SCOTT IT Lachlan Scott 25.655 3.1 2 1 1RAY'S WISH Neil Baker 25.805 12.7 3 6 6MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum 25.9 12.1 4 2 2SUCCESSION PLAN Alan Clayton 25.994 3.3 5 4 4SCOTT FINESSE Emma Scott 26.145 10.2 6 8 8KRAKEN BOLT Kevin Eyles 26.197 6.1 7 3 3MINKA'S DESTINY Greg Berry 26.312 23 8 7 7HECTOR CABANG Greg Berry 26.353 10.9 R - 9QUICK SESSION John Maple 0 R - 10HIT ME UP Matthew Marshall 0
-
RACE 7RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3AMIGO James Arthur 25.612 3.4 2 5 5SHAKEY SHADOW Renee Cragg 25.662 48.9 3 6 6PROVEN SNOW Vincent Mileto 25.74 12.3 4 8 8OUTLAW ARNHEM Michael Bird 25.784 3.5 5 2 2SET POINT Phillip Clark 26.079 3.3 6 4 4MISS FLOWER Gary Cowcher 26.277 38.9 7 1 1STYLISH BREE Fay Vantaarling 26.292 6.9 8 7 7GAZA'S ROOSTER Darren Chapman 26.375 30.7 R - 9AGENT PA Tanya Auld 0 R - 10PROVEN CHAT Vincent Mileto 0
-
RACE 8SPEED STAR @ SANDOWN TONIGHTWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ZABDON BLUEY Peter Ward 25.528 15.5 2 2 2TRUE TALENT Seona Thompson 25.589 1.3 3 4 4CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell 25.787 49.4 4 1 1DYNA HINKLEY Tina Womann 25.801 7.8 5 5 5DARYL DIXON Andrea Bahen 25.843 11.1 6 6 6TAT TOBY Phillip Clark 25.87 29.5 7 8 8ROYAL COSMIC James Kirk 25.966 12.7 8 7 7ICENI SKYE Tegan Gray 26.154 29.8 R - 9FAIRY VIXEN Gary Edwards 0 R - 10DOUBLE EXPLOSION Michelle Mallia 0
-
RACE 9NETFIND PTY LTD (250+ RANK VETERANS)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TZAR NORMA John Mccallum 22.493 4.7 2 4 4ATLAS ROUGHEAD Barry Mcnamara 22.622 3.1 3 6 6POP DO IT Glenn Campbell 22.718 11.2 4 8 8OAKLANDS Gary Edwards 22.741 4.1 5 2 2MY WRECKER Garry Harding 22.911 10.6 6 1 1MURRABIT BETTY Jack Campbell 22.944 12.5 7 5 5BRAZEN BULL Tina Womann 23.056 19.8 8 7 7CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 23.105 11.7 R - 9BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson 0
-
RACE 10THE BUTLERS PANTRYWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 22.462 4.1 2 4 4HEARTBREAK HERMY Kevin Eyles 22.502 7.6 3 8 8SENOR ASHER Trevor Smart 22.611 6.6 4 6 6HIT 'N' SPLIT Emma Scott 22.76 14.5 5 7 7MILLETT Michael Carter 22.867 2.2 T 3 3SUDOKU MERCEDES Mark Giddings 7 S - 1SUDOKU FLASH Renee Cragg 0
-
RACE 11CKH PAINTINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PROPERTY POWER Raymond Shiells 22.172 1.9 2 8 8MALICK Jason Formosa 22.276 40 3 3 3CALENDAR BOY Craig Hughes 22.346 4.5 4 1 1DESPERADO BOY Greg Berry 22.674 26.9 5 7 7GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa 22.77 11.6 6 2 2JOCKEY BALE Jack Campbell 22.991 24.6 7 6 6WAZZA HAWK Cameron Bahen 23.065 5.1 8 5 5CLOUDED ACORN Vito Inguanti 23.314 16.5 R - 9LULU LOLLIPOP Scott Stefanos 0 R - 10CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker 0
-
RACE 12MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5WICKED PEDRO Tina Womann 22.273 9.5 2 8 8PROVEN LEGACY Vincent Mileto 22.292 5.7 3 2 2REALITY HAWK Geoffrey Mitchell 22.304 3.1 4 1 1IVANKA ROSE Brenda Kinder 22.641 5.1 5 4 4BOBBY TOKAAM Mary Inguanti 22.709 7.9 6 6 6TEGZ A RIDDLER Susan Gray 22.971 5.7 7 3 3ICENI RYDER Susan Gray 23.167 30.1 8 7 7SARIAH ALLEN Tina Womann 23.327 19.8 R - 9STOPPA BUS Yvonne Divers 0 R - 10STYLISH CHIEF Wendy Connell 0