-
RACE 1JUST COPIERSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LONNIE MACH Phillip Thomson 22.587 11.9 2 5 5YAKARI Dallas Massina 22.71 2.5 3 2 2TAABI Michael Bewley 22.948 21.8 4 8 8SANDY FLASH Troy Scott 22.998 3 5 7 7STAVROS John Kruisselbrink 23.409 28.6 6 6 6TOMASSI John Kruisselbrink 23.52 22.3 7 3 3PARRY ALLEN Correy Grenfell 24.151 5.5 F 4 4GROOVY Glenn Campbell 18.6 R - 9SENNI MAX Darren Murray 0 R - 10KEEP ON RUNNIN' Marcus Lloyd 0
-
RACE 2A1 SIGNAGEWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BLAZING OBSIDIAN Wayne Vassallo 26.187 4.2 2 4 4LILY BOSWELL Andrea Dailly 26.239 4 3 7 7BERTIE ALLEN Correy Grenfell 26.292 4.9 4 6 6XEVRA ALLEN Samantha Grenfell 26.437 5.5 5 2 2SMART SAILOR Marcus Lloyd 26.497 6.9 6 3 3COMPLETED Simone Fisher 26.589 9.8 7 1 1TONI TONI TONI John Frewin 27.012 14.8 S - 8ON THE BONNET Brett Bravo 0 S - 9CRUISING SOLO Ann Panetta 0
-
RACE 3ENERGIS SMART ENERGY SOLUTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2JOFFA'S MATE Simone Fisher 25.966 2.9 2 3 3MOON PRINCE Darren Fisher 26.002 9.7 3 1 1LINDY BOP Deb Carr 26.121 9 4 5 5MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne 26.273 11.2 5 7 7SMART MARY Keith Lloyd 26.439 3.1 6 8 8KURRI KURRI Donald Field 26.631 9.1 7 6 6GOT SOME CHEEK Paul Herry 26.683 31.1 8 4 4ZIPPING ELLA Steven Collins 26.907 13.7 R - 9MOONBEAM Darren Fisher 0
-
RACE 4JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DYNA VAGRANT Correy Grenfell 25.978 4 2 3 3LONNIE KNIGHT Phillip Thomson 26.009 3 3 2 2FAT RHINO Glenn Campbell 26.288 21.6 4 7 7DYNAMITE JACKSON Stanley Berriman 26.289 17.6 5 5 5NOOSA JET Darren Fisher 26.337 11.5 6 1 1BANJO FEVER Glenn Campbell 26.627 7.8 D 6 6MONSTER JAM JACK Nicholas Kosky 25.958 3.6 S - 4BACKIN' BULLY Benjamin Divirgilio 0
-
RACE 5GRV VIC BRED (1-4 WINS) FINALWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$4,000 - $1,075 - $535 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3PURE WHITE EVIL Ashlee Terry 25.53 2.1 2 4 4BOONA LAD Norman Mccullagh 25.831 3 3 6 6SHIELD OF DREAMS Angela Langton 25.836 38.8 4 7 7DANCE AND SING Brett Bravo 25.965 9.8 5 2 2ROCKIN' ROZ Brett Bravo 26.011 5 6 1 1DASHING DYSON Chloe Dew 26.084 29.4 7 8 8ST. PAULI Tina Womann 26.541 40.6 S - 5DESTINI COWBOY Craig Treherne 0 S - 9BLACK TALON Keith Hellmuth 0 S - 10TELEFORK Judith Mccullagh 0
-
RACE 6GENERAL DESTINI @ STUD FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3KOUTA GOLD Jessica Sharp 25.609 3.4 2 2 2FERNANDO DRUMS David Geall 25.658 2.4 3 4 4BLUE MAGOO Deb Carr 25.744 19.1 4 1 1ZIPPING CHASER Steven Collins 25.834 7.7 5 6 6EMERALD RAINBOW David Geall 25.991 6.9 6 8 8WHY NOT PETER Wayne Gray 26.03 18.8 7 5 5LOCH MAC Correy Grenfell 26.04 92 8 7 7CORONARY CLOUD Paul Abela 26.057 12.4 S - 9PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 0 R - 10LOCH TIGHT Correy Grenfell 0
-
RACE 7EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DYNA HUNTER Steven Collins 25.504 2.1 2 1 1MERC Bruno Panetta 25.948 18 3 2 2SUPER TOKACHI Jason Sharp 26.04 7.3 4 3 3BLACKJACK CRUISE Ann Panetta 26.131 16.5 5 5 5PLACID WARRIOR Sean Cachia 26.239 4.8 6 4 4KODASON Darren Fisher 26.293 11.3 7 6 6DAMAGING LOMAR Maxwell Auld 26.374 6.7 8 7 7MY MANDARA Peter Keane 26.67 43.8
-
RACE 8MEGA MERCH RURAL & PETWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1STRIKER VARDY David Geall 26.123 3.4 2 2 2DYNA ALIA Steven Collins 26.183 9.4 3 5 5PANADERO KING Wayne Vassallo 26.292 2.6 4 4 4COSMIC POLLY Tanya Auld 26.487 5.9 5 8 8LOST LOVE Jason Sharp 26.496 30.7 6 7 7DYNA DENVER Correy Grenfell 26.54 7.8 7 6 6ZIPPING MAISY Steven Collins 26.64 15.3 S - 3DEALER WINS Benjamin Divirgilio 0
-
RACE 9FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BIG BAZZA Cameron Morris-flynn 22.728 2.8 2 3 3DYNA WINKLER Steven Collins 22.872 3.7 3 5 5COOL NUMBER Peter Keane 23.187 7.1 4 1 1RINGCRAFT Denis Craven 23.215 4.2 5 8 8MISS JACKY Jason Sharp 23.225 10.9 6 7 7HAIR TRIGGER Glenn Campbell 23.241 34 7 6 6MOON PHASE Darren Fisher 23.399 17.6 S - 2DESTINI RADAR Dennis Trewin 0 S - 9PESTY PYPER Stanley Berriman 0
-
RACE 10AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SODA KID Maxwell Auld 31.454 4.9 2 1 1CARDAMOM Andrew Stewart 31.643 1.2 3 7 7SAMSONITE David Geall 31.899 10.3 4 8 8GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 32.23 25.4 5 2 2FASCINATED John Cameron 32.616 54.7 S - 5BOBBY'S BABY Melissa Bourke 0
-
RACE 11TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3STARTRON Wayne Vassallo 22.656 1.5 2 4 4LUCK'S RUN OUT Elizabeth Lloyd 22.701 18.7 3 1 1CHARLIE ROCKET John Shaw 22.75 4.9 4 5 5UNMID BALE Steven Collins 22.804 9.2 5 8 8LOCHINVAR ADORE Adrian Kenyon 22.871 7.1 6 7 9BLACKPOOL BLAST Renee Kenyon 22.975 33.5 S - 2COSMIC MOMENTS Jessica Sharp 0 S - 6KISS ME BOSS Patricia Smith 0 S - 7JAR MAN Clifford Smith 0 S - 10HILUX Michael Bowerman 0
-
RACE 12R & J BATTERIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta 23.078 7.1 2 8 8DYNA WINTER Steven Collins 23.143 2.6 3 7 7TAKE THAT BANKSY Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 23.146 29.4 4 5 5INVENTED Gary Peach 23.166 10.7 5 3 3MARLOW'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp 23.184 4.6 6 4 4SPLASH DA CASH Zoran Aleksov 23.236 3.2 S - 2IMA RUBY Sean Cachia 0 S - 6KYRGIOS Craig Treherne 0 R - 9BLACKPOOL BLAST Renee Kenyon 0 R - 10HILUX Michael Bowerman 0