-
RACE 1TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ISLA MAYE Bruce Baxter 24.493 1.4 2 5 5JUST OVER Noel Carthew 24.596 20.8 3 8 8MRS. HARDWICKE Kevin Ward 25.096 6.7 4 6 6UNIQUE HONOUR Ronald Gilliland 25.252 15 5 2 2RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta 25.261 10.4 6 4 4TRAVELLER'S LADY William Donlon 25.368 21.2 7 7 7OLIVIA'S PEARL Paula Boots 25.716 38.8 8 3 3HELLO BERYL Douglas Hammerstein 25.751 22.4 S - 9KRAKEN HEAD Helen Eyles 0 S - 10BONEY POWER Joanne Power 0
-
RACE 2HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2JUDGE JUDY Alfred Debattista 24.47 18.2 2 4 4LIMIT MAN Craig Elliot 24.731 2 3 6 6MISS COTTON SOX William Donlon 24.856 19.5 4 5 5OCTO FLASH Matthew Edwards 24.878 31.5 5 7 7NEB'S SHARK Kevin Ward 25.132 66.2 6 3 3BIG CAM Paul Hammerstein 25.401 7.6 7 8 8BLAZIN' JIM Gavin Gledhill 26.293 3.2 F 1 1ARGYLE LAYLA Raymond Morgan 11.9 S - 9SPEEDWAY DOLL Theo Van Taarling 0 R - 10KAMCHATKA LENNY Cameron Taylor 0
-
RACE 3CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DELAWARE COUNTY Judith Worsfold 28.421 3 2 8 8RUBY MAJOR Ian Barbour 29.252 2.4 3 2 2CULLQUIN CERSEI Shara Quinlan 29.319 6.4 4 1 1BADELAIDE ROAD Julie Hall 29.337 34.8 5 4 4WHITE SWIRL Brayden Klemke 29.385 7.5 6 7 10COUNTESS CARLOW Peter Brown 29.445 30.9 7 6 6LA CAPRICE Joe Uglietta 29.51 19.6 8 5 5WAY THINGS ARE Brian Buchanan 29.693 31.5 S - 7DEE FINAL SIREN Darren Irby 0 R - 9LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy 0
-
RACE 4MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WINLOCK PATCHES Scott Stefanos 24.326 2.5 2 5 5PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 24.438 6.9 3 2 2CHATTERBOX LAURA Adam Wilcock 24.59 26.4 4 7 9OUTTA AMMO Ronald Fisher 24.63 7.7 5 8 8SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling 24.669 35.6 6 1 1SCOTT A SECRET Jess Fothergill 24.726 7.2 7 3 3VUKIC Geoffrey Mitchell 24.904 3.9 8 4 4PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown 25.075 19.5 S - 7CRUISY'S STAR Luke Harris 0 R - 10TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 0
-
RACE 5AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ICENI CRUSADER Tegan Gray 24.169 4.8 2 5 5ADALA SON Patrick Ryan 24.248 4.6 3 1 1MIDNIGHT KEBAB Jason Formosa 24.453 3.9 4 3 3BOMBER LANE Jess Fothergill 24.699 18.2 5 2 2TOORALEE Peter Stefanos 24.712 6.4 6 7 7SEABROOK DILL Chris Stanton 24.714 5.6 7 8 8SERIOUS SECRET Kenneth Kubik 24.917 11.9 8 6 6IN DEE GENES Darren Irby 25.041 49.6 R - 9JACK'S ON DECK Robert Plunkett 0 R - 10CHINA CATCH 'EM Shara Quinlan 0
-
RACE 6SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2KRAKEN AYE KAY Kevin Eyles 25.013 4.1 2 1 1ROCKETNESS Craig Webb 25.14 9.1 3 7 7JACKO DAY Shane Drummond 25.2 2.6 4 6 6MAGIC EUPHORIA Peter Trim 25.217 39.4 5 3 3SIDEVALVE Paul Pace 25.263 8.3 6 8 8DESTINI CHEETAH Ian Robinson 25.288 8.9 7 5 5SCARECROW TIGER Brayden Klemke 25.29 9.6 8 4 4DESTINI ECHO Paul Pace 25.482 12.4 S - 9TALLINN POWER Joanne Power 0 R - 10CYRUS RUMBLE Greg Berry 0
-
RACE 7MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINICWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GONE RUSTY Colin Rose 24.305 4.2 2 3 3IDO VOODOO Gavin Gledhill 24.509 1.9 3 6 6OCTO BURN Matthew Edwards 24.912 15.7 4 4 4STELLAR FLASH Jess Fothergill 24.941 6.1 5 8 10AMAZON WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 24.982 14.5 6 5 5AWESOME FRECKLES David Long 24.988 39.1 7 7 7CORLEONE Peter Desmond 25.04 9.1 S - 2CALL ME DEITA Frank Meyer 0 S - 8PENBERTHY Jess Fothergill 0 R - 9SWIFT SPUR Brian Fothergill 0
-
RACE 8GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MAC Kerry Minne 28.701 4.6 2 3 3PICCOLO PANTHER Adele Powell 28.748 2.8 3 5 5LAST PRINCESS Kevin Ward 28.793 16.1 4 6 6FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca 28.876 30.5 5 8 8HEY ALIO FOZZIO Brian Fothergill 28.96 22.2 6 1 1TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 29.034 3.1 7 7 7SPLIT CHIC Anthony Costa 29.092 35.2 8 2 2JUSTA JEZZA Adele Powell 29.189 8.5 R - 9OUR FLYING LAURA Brayden Klemke 0 R - 10JUST BANJI John Caulfield 0
-
RACE 9NINE BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7AGENT BARRY Ronald Fisher 28.656 7.3 2 2 2CAIRNLEA ROSIE Joseph Xerri 28.758 1.6 3 5 5DOC NAM Fay Vantaarling 28.838 4.7 4 6 6DIVINO Glenda Buchanan 28.917 53.3 5 1 1LORELLA Colin Newman 29.24 8.7 6 8 8BIG BOLD BOOMER Leland Medcraft 29.369 25.2 7 3 3BEER ON TAP Barry Hall 29.553 31.1 S - 4ROCKET RUBY Alan Inglis 0
-
RACE 10BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SHE'S FABTASTIC Vivianne Giles 24.466 6.3 2 2 2BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 24.483 7.8 3 1 1MISS TRAVERS Larrissa Austin 24.501 2.6 4 8 8SMOKE SIGNALS Steven Tyley 24.682 8.2 5 6 6TRICEPS BRACHII Jason Formosa 24.71 16.1 6 7 7YOU BANDIT Shane Dervish 24.84 7.1 7 5 5MARLUCKY DAY Daniel Welsh 24.855 6.3 8 3 3NICE SURPRISE Carol Jackson 24.909 33.2 R - 9BLUE BERTY Julie Chilcott 0 R - 10SCARLETT ZULU Peter Stefanos 0
-
RACE 11JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BALANCE Geoffrey Mitchell 24.298 3.3 2 2 10LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards 24.457 7.5 3 4 4OMAR PARKER Pieter Smoor 24.475 7.7 4 1 1RAPID ROCK Gary Edwards 24.67 4.1 5 6 6BETTER WAY Colin Newman 24.705 27.7 6 7 7MISS PREMIER Kevin Ward 24.761 38.9 7 8 8LIBERTY DIAMOND Susan Trim 24.783 7.3 8 5 5COZI FITZ Daniel Boots 25.202 5.9 S - 2TIPPA POWER Eric Evans 0 R - 9FROSTY TIARA Raymond Morgan 0
-
RACE 12GOLDFIELDS CATERINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4WEETBIX MINI Barbara Breen 28.346 3.3 2 6 6DEEP CREEK GIRL Paul Radstock 28.769 4.4 3 2 2CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman 28.791 28 4 8 8HARDAWAY KATE Leland Medcraft 29.018 14.5 5 7 7MOWGLI Scott Stefanos 29.145 4.6 6 5 10MY NAME'S GEORGE Vincent Mileto 29.181 12.8 7 1 1KRAZY JANE Kevin Quinn 29.201 19.8 8 3 3ZIPPING CHIEF Gregory Couldridge 29.284 4.9 S - 5NOT ENOUGH CASH Frank Meyer 0 S - 9SHAMROCK VALLEY Ronald Rowe 0