-
RACE 1GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE MWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DUCE ROYAL Mark Giddings 25.732 2.5 2 8 8NO FLUKE Clint Capuano 25.84 3 3 6 6SWELL IT IS Vivianne Giles 25.991 12.7 4 3 3NOT ONYA OWN John Maple 26.272 10.8 5 7 7REVVED UP DEE George Kantzidis 26.297 27.6 6 5 5REMO GULLY Cassandra Barnard 26.588 76.4 7 1 1RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne 26.59 5.4 8 2 2KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey 26.638 27.9
-
RACE 2FINER FRUITS (250+ RANK) VETERANSWatch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell 25.78 4.6 2 4 4PARANOIA Tina Womann 25.865 7.4 3 7 7CLARETOWN BORIS Neville Tait 25.943 30.6 4 8 8MIDNIGHT FLYNN John Carr 25.945 2.5 5 6 6BRAZEN BULL Tina Womann 26.098 9 6 2 2MAKIKOS Kevin Tirchett 26.285 78.3 7 3 3HUMBLE GUN Alan Ferguson 27.211 3.6
-
RACE 3BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BLUE BLITZ Alan Inglis 22.178 7.2 2 6 6BELRON GUS Paul Kaltsis 22.219 1.3 3 8 8ALLEN VARMINT Mark Giddings 22.391 8.2 4 7 7CHARLIE ROCKET John Shaw 22.432 6.6 5 4 4SECRET BUSINESS David Shovan 22.547 46.3 6 3 3BRODIE JOHN Barry Hall 23.017 51.5 S - 2SENOR ASHER Trevor Smart 0
-
RACE 4MATCHMAKER HT1Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ZOOM OUT Michelle Mallia 25.204 1.1 2 7 7BAD APPLE Katrina Jordan 25.397 16.2 3 3 3COCO SPECTRE Angela Langton 25.431 22.3 4 4 4ALL INN MISSHAP Tony Duncan 25.785 12.8 5 6 6GOLDEN FERNANDA David Grindley 25.83 37.8 6 1 1MISS TERINDAH Angela Langton 25.836 24.1 7 2 2HEDONISTIC Cameron Medcraft 25.96 65 S - 5DYNA NANCY Samantha Grenfell 0
-
RACE 5SHEPPARTON CLASSIC HT1Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BARWELL BOY Jeffrey Britton 25.269 3.3 2 2 2MAJOR RIOT Anthony Azzopardi 25.334 2.1 3 1 1FASTER BOLT Stephen Elsum 25.466 7.2 4 8 8ALL INN BAZ Tony Duncan 25.637 9.5 5 7 7HE'S OKAY William Rudd 25.824 15.5 6 6 9DELAWARE COUNTY Judith Worsfold 25.984 25.3 7 5 5DYNA VAGRANT Correy Grenfell 26.099 20.8 S - 4BASE CAMP Daniel Pell 0 S - 6GAMBLER'S LOOT Brian Hodgson 0
-
RACE 6SHEPPARTON CLASSIC HT2Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CAVATRON Paul Abela 25.29 7.5 2 1 1JOHNNY WISHBONE Brian Hodgson 25.436 4.4 3 8 8PLACID WARRIOR Sean Cachia 25.517 4.8 4 3 3BLUE HUNTER Marcus Lloyd 25.624 3.6 5 6 6SLIPPERY SAM Maria Rudd 25.67 6.9 6 7 7AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 25.686 22.9 7 4 4GO SEEK FERNANDO Angela Langton 25.886 7.6 8 2 2CLASSY VANDA Michael Ellis 26.353 107.6 R - 9DELAWARE COUNTY Judith Worsfold 0
-
RACE 7MATCHMAKER HT2Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MADAM BUTTERFLY Keith Lloyd 25.381 11.3 2 1 1LISA MARIE Katrina Jordan 25.407 2.4 3 2 2GO SEEK HEIDI Angela Langton 25.477 3.2 4 7 7ALL INN BLUEBELL Tony Duncan 25.582 4.7 5 5 5AMY AMOUR David Grindley 25.632 41.7 6 6 6KITBOOLOU CORZA Cameron Bahen 25.709 8.8 7 3 3LITTLE DYNAMO Chloe Dew 25.763 71.5 S - 8MASHIKA Antoinette Osborne 0
-
RACE 8RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BEAR CABANG Greg Berry 25.566 5.4 2 1 1DON LESTA Michelle Mallia 25.7 2.2 3 7 7ONE PLUS TWO Adele Powell 25.749 3.4 4 8 8PROVEN CHAT Vincent Mileto 26.052 13.4 5 6 9HARD LUCK STORY Brian Hodgson 26.078 38.7 6 5 5BLETCHLEY Roy Parker 26.182 44.1 7 4 4FANCY HOPE Adele Powell 26.509 30.5 8 2 2QUICK SESSION John Maple 26.626 11.1 S - 6DIAMOND ON FIRE Wayne Vassallo 0 R - 10OLFINA ALLEN Brenda Kinder 0
-
RACE 9SHEPPARTON CLASSIC HT3Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CHIEF'S EMPIRE Darren Brown 25.018 2.5 2 8 8BURNOUT John Magri 25.129 4.2 3 6 6ANOTHER WHAT Paul Abela 25.295 9.1 4 2 2VERACITY Peter Presutto 25.364 5 5 5 5DYNA KUSHIDA Samantha Grenfell 25.387 24.9 6 7 7MEPUNGA PRIDE Jeffrey Britton 25.465 7.7 7 1 1VANDA MICK Michael Ellis 25.546 28.4 8 3 3FAST IZZI Marcus Lloyd 25.594 46.6 R - 9DELAWARE COUNTY Judith Worsfold 0
-
RACE 10LOCAL NINE NEWS AT 6Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TIGGERLONG RING Correy Grenfell 25.297 18.8 2 3 3HECTOR CABANG Greg Berry 25.595 27.8 3 1 1MAGIC BUDDIE Calven Russell 25.824 5.5 4 8 8MISS BOOMING Calven Russell 25.886 12.8 5 5 5DASHING DINO Adam Norris 26.019 55.9 6 6 6PROJECTILE Katrina Jordan 26.024 2.5 7 4 4DYNA GREG Tina Womann 26.084 3.4 T 7 7WHAT PLANET George Kantzidis 8.2 R - 9JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 0 R - 10BEFORE MY TIME Susan Carswell 0
-
RACE 11DPR INSURANCE BROKERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ASTON DINNIGAN Paul Abela 21.984 1.6 2 1 1TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Grenfell 22.115 4.7 3 2 9DESPERADO BOY Greg Berry 22.503 30.4 4 8 8EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 22.611 32.2 5 5 10BOLT POWER Chloe Dew 22.641 18.4 6 4 4ON BILLY'S WINGS Vivianne Giles 22.656 13.8 7 6 6FAST TRAPPER Stephen Elsum 22.958 31.7 8 3 3DYNA HINKLEY Tina Womann 23.156 8.7 S - 2STARTRON Wayne Vassallo 0 S - 5GRAND MAXIMUS Chloe Dew 0
-
RACE 12NETFIND PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3VANDERVILLE Michael Ellis 22.33 1.9 2 6 6GOTTA BE BETTER John Mcclelland 22.552 5.8 3 4 4CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 22.584 14.8 4 5 5PLATINUM RIFT Sandra Waycott 22.725 13.1 5 1 1TRICKSTER'S SON Greg Berry 22.739 7.3 6 8 8IT'S ALL BOLONY Gavin Gledhill 22.84 8.6 7 7 7PERFECT HOURS Cassandra Barnard 23.068 44.2 F 2 2MAN DOWN Pia Triaca 17.9 R - 9QUEN BALE Dennis Trewin 0 R - 10CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell 0