-
RACE 1RACING HERE EVERY SUNDAY (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SPRINGINATOR Jay Robinson 17.3 3.9 2 5 5POISE Matt Johnson 17.377 6.4 3 8 8MISLOAD Leonard Absalom 17.488 1.9 4 1 1BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell 17.576 13.5 5 7 7BEARD COM Brett Gatt 17.579 23.9 6 6 9DORAN'S FLAME Donna Beasley 17.627 26.8 7 2 2CHLOE CRUMPET Amie Peak 17.928 12.3 8 4 4MRS. HARDWICKE Kevin Ward 17.961 58.2 S - 6TIARA JO Peter Brown 0 S - 10NEB'S SHARK Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 2TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TINKER BUZZ Simon Mallia 19.752 3.8 2 3 3HERE COMES TOM Lewis Green 19.947 17.4 3 7 7COYOTE Noel Carthew 19.955 5.7 4 2 2MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney 20.015 3 5 6 6PENNY ROCKS John Jarkis 20.122 34.9 6 1 1SOPHA GEM Kenneth Markham 20.13 45.7 7 5 5CULLQUIN DAARIO Shara Quinlan 20.159 5 8 8 9CULLQUIN MORGAN Shara Quinlan 20.219 9.7 S - 8TINKER BEN Simon Mallia 0 R - 10JAGGER CIRCUIT Gregory Mclachlan 0
-
RACE 3LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BOLD REFLECTION Simon Mallia 19.598 2 2 2 2SAN ANDREAS Kenneth Markham 19.737 32.7 3 6 6MAGIC VOGUE Leslie Kenyon 19.754 5.2 4 8 8MR. DELAHOYA Shane Millsom 19.816 9.7 5 4 10CAIDAN MARLO Kim Ryan 19.866 18.5 6 3 3TRAPEZIUS Mathew Tabb 19.88 6.1 7 5 5TRICEPS BRACHII Kathryne Tabb 19.913 8.4 8 7 7JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster 20.568 38.4 S - 4BIG DEAL Kenneth Howat 0 R - 9ANN CHERIE Ann Ashworth 0
-
RACE 4SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SOEZTOC Calven Russell 19.759 6.2 2 4 4URANA VEE EIGHT Simon Mallia 19.792 1.9 3 3 3MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 19.892 17.1 4 6 6UNLEASH BOLLY Paul Cusack 20.189 35.4 5 7 7MISS BOOMING Calven Russell 20.191 3.1 6 5 5IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan 20.208 23.9 7 2 10KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson 20.316 21.2 S - 1FUNDA DOWN Jessica Mcgovern 0 S - 2SWIFT KNOCKOUT 0 R - 9BATIK PRINT Chris Glen 0
-
RACE 5TOP CAT VIDEO (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5GOODNIGHT IRENE Grant Walker 19.569 2 2 7 7SMUDGER SMIFF Kevin Chivell 19.671 4.9 3 6 6MINI TRON William Backhoy 19.953 10.7 4 1 1GOTTA CHEER UP Garry Harding 20.079 6.9 5 3 3DYNA PEANUT Simon Mallia 20.129 20 6 8 8DRAGON'S DEN Belinda Glen 20.307 5.4 S - 2SILVER BANJO Emma Fothergill 0 S - 4SUITRESS Walter Portelli 0 S - 9STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 0 R - 10GROUCHO Chris Glen 0
-
RACE 6SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SHOWTIME SALLY Kevin Chivell 16.835 3.9 2 1 1SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb 16.863 2.4 3 3 3SPOT MY KEY Alice Peat 16.985 14.1 4 2 2EARLY SPRING Kim Ryan 17.036 4 5 8 8NITRO HEROINE Wade Green 17.277 27.2 6 7 10DYNAMITE DOZER Jason Reddoch 17.366 14.1 7 6 6MY FERNANDO TIM Gary Edwards 17.39 26.1 8 5 5HYPNOTIC TRANCE Scott Stefanos 17.512 23.9 S - 7DOZER GOLD James Reddoch 0 S - 9HEY SHAZA FOZZ Amie Peak 0
-
RACE 7YARRA VALLEY MEAT SUPPLIES (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ROAD TO NHILL Brian Menzel 19.765 4.2 2 6 6GLEN MIKA David Pryse 19.769 4.3 3 8 8JUNGLE JACQUI Simon Mallia 19.776 8.4 4 2 2LULU LOLLIPOP Scott Stefanos 19.784 6.5 5 3 3URANA BANJO Simon Mallia 19.873 4.8 6 4 4ROMAN AROUND Kevin Chivell 19.982 4.4 S - 1SPRING BOBBI Warren Alley 0 S - 7ACE GONE WILD Kevin Ward 0 S - 9STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 0 R - 10GROUCHO Chris Glen 0
-
RACE 8SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSE (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MARLOW'S EXPRESS Owen Mcgovern 19.206 3.5 2 2 2SUPRASPINATUS Mathew Tabb 19.442 3 3 1 1XAN MAI Dale Dawson 19.595 2.9 4 4 4PERGAMON Gary Brett 19.713 12.5 5 8 8EARLY KING Kim Ryan 19.925 6.6 S - 3SUCCESSION PLAN Alan Clayton 0 S - 5SOLAR ON 0 S - 7BOUND AFTER GOLD Brian Fothergill 0 S - 9STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 0 S - 10GROUCHO Chris Glen 0
-
RACE 9STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4RUNS WITH WOLVES Kenneth Markham 17.083 4.4 2 3 3SHE LOVES ME Bernie Ender 17.258 2 3 5 9ALLEN ERNIE Gregory Mclachlan 17.274 23.3 4 8 8COZI FITZ Daniel Boots 17.339 7.8 5 6 6LEKTRA DIAMOND Paula Boots 17.439 12.6 6 1 1SURE LOAD Leonard Absalom 17.516 4.9 S - 2DARK STAR Robert Conway 0 S - 5AMLIN FREDDIE Gerrie Sneyders 0 S - 7SHEZA DRAGON Raymond Ashworth 0 S - 10BAD BALONEY Troy Harvey 0
-
RACE 10GAP 250+RANKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 16.934 4.8 2 8 8BLUE FORTITUDE Stan Kruckel 17.037 7.2 3 4 4HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese 17.159 4.2 4 2 2LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards 17.172 8.8 5 1 1JUST BLACKY Christine Cortese 17.269 4.1 6 7 7JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti 17.271 6.8 7 5 5DREAMTIME VISION Julie Ward 17.297 18.8 8 3 3BUBSY JOHN Trevor Gottsche 17.355 27.1 R - 9FROM THE SHADOWS Julie Ward 0 R - 10MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy 0
-
RACE 11GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4AZZA Constance Mcmillan 19.765 23.6 2 8 8TZAR NORMA John Mccallum 19.785 2.7 3 2 2FEARLESS FLYER Owen Mcgovern 19.829 3.3 4 6 6MY WRECKER Garry Harding 20.01 19 5 7 7WORLD'S ON FIRE Scott Stefanos 20.02 12 6 3 3OAKLANDS Gary Edwards 20.091 4.1 7 5 5ADDICTIVE BRYCE Peter Goold 20.138 35.4 8 1 1SHIFTY JOSHUA Gregory Mclachlan 21.008 16.4 S - 9CEE CEE SENOR Warren Alley 0 R - 10MOLLY WALKER Carmel Schembri 0
-
RACE 12TAB - WE LOVE A BET (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7TZAR KNIGHT John Mccallum 17.038 4.7 2 4 4GONE EARLY Ann Ashworth 17.149 6.2 3 5 5FIERY NELL Gary Brett 17.285 17.7 4 2 10HUGH MADE WHO Garry Johnson 17.29 27.4 5 1 1FIRST REFUSAL Owen Mcgovern 17.55 4.1 6 8 8ADDICTIVE RILEY Peter Goold 17.562 15.1 7 3 3NO MONEY DOWN Gary Edwards 17.563 10.5 8 6 6SISSY MONSOON Kevin Chivell 17.619 3.2 S - 2CORLEONE Peter Desmond 0 R - 9GROUCHO Chris Glen 0