-
RACE 1TOPCAT VIDEO (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell 17.323 5.5 2 8 8DON'S QUEEN Noel Carthew 17.446 5.1 3 6 6LA CAPRICE Joe Uglietta 17.51 14.3 4 1 1SILVER DOLLAR Stephen Langenhoff 17.513 2.5 5 3 9MANIAC MATILDA Kaye Meyer 17.569 15.9 6 2 2LIKE MY BRO Trevor Whitford 17.726 16.2 7 5 5MRS. HARDWICKE Kevin Ward 17.743 7.7 8 4 4SIMONE'S MAGIC Vanessa Watson 18.278 12.6 S - 3FASCINATE QUEEN David Graham 0 S - 10VAL'S LEGEND Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 2SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4COURAGE CREST Kenneth Sweeney 17.019 4.3 2 6 6ELKE'S OSTI Michael Niele 17.102 5.4 3 7 7OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots 17.241 32 4 1 1MAGGIE MIKADO Maria Barber 17.242 1.8 5 5 5AL'S IN TROUBLE David Graham 17.407 50.4 6 8 8DON'S GAS Kevin Ward 17.623 15 7 2 2REGAL MEMPHIS Alfred Spiteri 18.104 21 8 3 3JANRAY FLASH Raymond Matthews 18.254 16.2 S - 9NEB'S SHARK Kevin Ward 0 R - 10BABY HOUSEMAN Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 3SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSE (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3JAGGERED STONE Peter Schofield 19.5 6.2 2 2 2MISLOAD Leonard Absalom 19.669 3.8 3 5 5MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney 19.791 4.6 4 6 6DAPPER DIESEL John Jarkis 19.907 3.6 5 1 1OLIVIA'S PEARL Paula Boots 19.962 21.7 6= 4 4BA RIA Ross Lyons 20.079 8.7 6= 7 7CONJURER Frank Langenhoff 20.079 51.8 8 8 8RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 20.104 12.4 R - 9HERE COMES TOM Lewis Green 0 R - 10PUNT ROAD GIRL Paul Radstock 0
-
RACE 4PROUDLY SUPPORTING RCH (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SPRINGINATOR Jay Robinson 16.808 4.6 2 2 2LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 16.891 2.7 3 1 1SHAFIRA Graeme Campbell 16.962 6 4 3 3PAVAROTTI Margaret Grindley 17.025 10 5 7 9IMA BRICKIE Donald Mcdonald 17.18 18 6 4 4SHE LOVES ME Bernie Ender 17.348 4.8 7 6 6DAINTREE BRAVE Raymond Matthews 17.35 15.8 S - 7TIGER CABANG Jess Fothergill 0 S - 8AL'S SAN BOW David Graham 0 S - 10ONYX MISS David Basile 0
-
RACE 5TAB MULTIPLIER (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 19.685 10.2 2 3 3FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 19.713 7.6 3 1 1DAINTREE PRINZ Raymond Matthews 19.78 3 4 4 4OSTI'S RAIDER Michael Niele 19.831 20.1 5 6 6FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 19.913 3.3 6 8 8IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan 20.003 6.4 7 5 5NEWFIRE CHELLE Peter Goold 20.155 9.3 S - 7BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason 0
-
RACE 6YARRA VALLEY QUALITY MEATS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell 19.653 1.4 2 7 10LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta 19.658 40.5 3 8 8NO MONEY DOWN Gary Edwards 19.72 15.2 4 3 3MASSIVE ATTACK Gary Thorneycroft 19.727 6.4 5 2 2TAT BARBIE Phillip Clark 19.743 12.2 6 5 5GORDYN ABBS Allan Meyer 19.784 25 7 4 4SHE'S A REBEL Raymond Matthews 19.819 15.2 8 1 1DAINTREE TEACAKE Raymond Matthews 19.92 26.5 S - 7BIG BOY BUZZ 0 R - 9AGED BADLY Peter Schofield 0
-
RACE 7GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 19.46 5.1 2 2 2SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate 19.61 5.4 3 1 1WACKADOOKA Glenn Campbell 19.667 3.8 4 6 6TEKEELA TOO Paul Ellul 19.673 3.8 5 8 8PRINCESS PARKER Glenn Campbell 19.799 12.6 6 7 7SURE LOAD Leonard Absalom 19.833 10.4 7 3 10BOLD CRUSADE David Franklin 20.049 32.6 8 4 9DUBAI PRINCE Phillip Repici 20.059 15.4 S - 3AEROPLANE HANK Darren Murray 0 S - 4FAT RHINO Christian Redenbach 0
-
RACE 8TAB - WE LOVE A BET (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3OSTI'S SPRITE Michael Niele 19.357 4.6 2 7 7PRINCE MIKADO Maria Barber 19.435 2.7 3= 6 10MEA ROSE Steven Thomas 19.561 18.3 3= 8 8SCORCHING FELLA Gail Saunders 19.561 5.5 5 2 2JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney 19.622 3.1 6 1 1DYNAMITE DOZER Jason Reddoch 19.851 25.2 S - 4SWIFT TRENT Glenn Campbell 0 S - 5FAIRY VIXEN Gary Edwards 0 S - 6MERC Sofia Cullen 0 S - 9MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders 0
-
RACE 9SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (2-3 WINS)(250+)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LADY MIKADO Paul Jones 16.768 2.5 2 8 8COLLUDING Daryl Williams 16.771 2 3 6 6LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards 17.037 16.1 4 1 10WALT'S STAR Shane Jack 17.092 21.9 5 7 7JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti 17.112 18.2 6 5 5SLIPPERY PARKER Glenn Campbell 17.128 23.8 7 3 3AMAZON WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 17.286 21.6 8 4 4TAXI Douglas Burge 17.45 38.9 S - 1PENBERTHY David Basile 0 S - 9ROCKETNESS Sofia Cullen 0
-
RACE 10GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TURFMAN Malcolm Carr 16.711 2.4 2 4 4BLUE SQUIRREL Grant Hammerstein 16.777 25.3 3 2 2WE FROFF DAT Robert Bate 16.937 5.2 4 1 1MY WRECKER Garry Harding 17.057 4.9 5 7 7FIERY NELL Gary Brett 17.067 17.9 6 8 10DOZER LAD James Reddoch 17.096 20 7 6 9ADDICTIVE BRYCE Peter Goold 17.161 9.4 8 5 5DODGE BALL Dale Batten 17.179 8.1 S - 6TRICKY TREY Phillip Repici 0 S - 8SELYNYA KEV Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 11SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSE (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate 16.66 7.3 2 5 5PISTOL Malcolm Carr 16.821 9 3 3 3NITRO HEROINE Wade Green 16.854 16.6 4 4 4SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock 16.86 14.6 5 7 7UNBACKABLE Mark Filomeno 16.891 1.6 6 2 2OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic 16.939 7.6 7 6 6BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri 17.01 51.2 8 1 1DAINTREE DYNAMO Raymond Matthews 17.067 22.7 R - 9ONE MISSISSIPPI Michael Niele 0 R - 10PLATINUM OSTI Michael Niele 0
-
RACE 12SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TWO SEASONS Cheryl Paez 16.638 2.6 2 6 6MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele 16.694 3.6 3 2 10CATALEYA Thomas Currie 16.857 20.6 4 8 8HUGH MADE WHO Garry Johnson 16.95 19.3 5 3 3MINNIE WIZARD Shaun Coulson 17.009 4.1 6 7 7DOZER GOLD James Reddoch 17.085 13.9 T 1 1FACE TO FACE Paul Radstock 13.6 T 5 9GRAND HERO Steven Thomas 32 S - 2TRICKY TRON David Basile 0 S - 5CHRISSY PEE Sofia Cullen 0