-
RACE 1STRATFORD MARINEWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SELECT MINISTER Ken Bailey 25.768 2.5 2= 5 5ANGEL'S HALO Brendon Jones 25.796 14.6 2= 8 8JETYRA BUCKSKIN Todd Chatwin 25.796 7.7 4 2 2OLD SANDY PUB Chris Johannsen 25.828 5.4 5 3 3ONE MORE LIGHT Wendy Fasoli 25.917 10 6 6 6MEGA MCKAYLA William Dawes 26.057 6.5 7 4 4ZIPPING BRANDY John Lindrea 26.148 9 8 7 7FIREBALL ANNIE Steven Spoljaric 26.206 26.1 R - 9THAT WILL BE Wendy Fasoli 0 R - 10GOOD OLD DAYS Davide Fasoli 0
-
RACE 2DONALDA MOTOR SERVICE MAFFRAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DYNA CARVER John Lindrea 25.326 4 2 7 7WHERE'S LACHIE Allan Ferguson 25.368 12.8 3 3 3BIGTIME BRUCE Clint Leviston 25.49 7.9 4 2 2SURGICAL WALLY Gary Mcmillan 25.572 10.6 5 8 8FULL TILT Brad Sands 25.668 2 6 6 6FLASH BOBBIE Susan Northway 25.72 48.1 7 4 4KISS ME PUTU Tammy Kennedy - Harris 25.892 34.5 8 5 5MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 26.349 12.5 R - 9DYNAMIC DEANO Richard Hill 0
-
RACE 3SALE TILT TRAYS FINAL (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2KROES Geoffrey Scott-smith 24.984 4.1 2 1 1ROSE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.113 4.4 3 4 10RICCARTON Adam Helleren 25.134 28.8 4 5 5CHAMPAGNE PAPI Donna Dean 25.161 10.6 5 6 6LOADED James Absalom 25.203 20.6 6 8 8COSMIC FOX David Ferguson 25.294 3.5 7 7 7MARGOLIS Geoffrey Scott-smith 25.378 4 S - 3MINNESOTA LEE Anthony Sultana 0 S - 4OUR CHARLIE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0 S - 9LITTLE BIG SHOT Kerry Houlahan 0
-
RACE 4AK DAIRY SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4POP THE TRUNK Philip Smith 29.64 2.5 2 7 7ZIPPING MONTY Carolyn Jones 29.712 2.8 3 1 1COSA BONA Lui Forte 29.898 33.7 4 2 2SALE GRAZE BINDI Chris Johannsen 30.079 3.8 5 8 8ALLEN INCENT Luke Harris 30.41 32 6 6 6UNDERCOVER VIV Allan Ferguson 30.487 65.9 7 5 5LETHAL LOMAR Michael Mizzi 30.549 15.7 8 3 3RUBY RED EDEN Elaine Johannsen 30.698 45.6 R - 9BOLD CRUSADE David Franklin 0 R - 10DYNAMIC DEANO Richard Hill 0
-
RACE 5BRIAGOLONG HOTELWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DAVA SUPREME Chris Johannsen 24.977 3 2 6 6LITTLE BLACK JOE Gavin Burke 25.226 5.3 3 4 4WHISKEY ROSE Brendon Jones 25.338 7.6 4 3 3ZIPPING JACY Deborah Coleman 25.368 3.7 5 8 8LUCAS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.369 22.4 6 7 10LILTY ALLEN Travis Howell 25.445 42.4 7 1 1SOOKY JOOKY Dennis Langley 25.456 6.1 8 2 2HUNDRED Dawn Johnston 25.748 47.5 S - 7ZIPPING BOYD Deborah Coleman 0 R - 9SUZY NITRO Brian Sonneman 0
-
RACE 6STRATFORD ON THE RIVER TOURIST PARKWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7HURUNUI JACK David Agius 25.012 6.7 2 5 5JIMMY VELLA Donna Dean 25.208 11.6 3 8 8MI BLUE DAY Brian Alford 25.226 1.7 4 2 2QUICK FINANCE Paul Anderton 25.411 7.1 5 4 4LAKEVIEW LYN Monique Whelan 25.463 30 6 3 3AIR LOAD Leonard Absalom 25.513 15.4 7 1 1LAKEVIEW MAISEY Harley Whelan 25.674 37.1 8 6 6SNIP SNAP David Agius 25.934 9.7 R - 9SUZY NITRO Brian Sonneman 0 R - 10LILTY ALLEN Travis Howell 0
-
RACE 7UNCLE WUNS DIM SIM & DUMPLING CO.Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WILD HUNNY Kellie Leviston 29.785 39.5 2 1 1DYNAMIC RAINBOW Peter Craig 29.932 5.5 3 5 5SESAME STREET Fred Vassallo 30.001 17.8 4 3 9PIA Bruce Walker 30.03 7.6 5 8 8LEADING THE WAY Donna Dean 30.074 4.8 6 6 6DYNA MAPLE Melissa Elliott 30.097 3.4 7 4 4DOC'S REWARD Chris Johannsen 30.24 8.8 8 7 7ASTON LOLA Ricky Coleman 30.302 6 S - 3JESSE'S TYPHOON Maria Musselwhite 0
-
RACE 8MAFFRA TYRE & MECHANICAL REPAIRSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3COSMIC NOSEY John Burch 29.71 9.6 2 5 5BLOCKA BOY Garry Barnsley 29.745 41 3 2 2WADELOCK MINDY Michael Clohesy 29.923 6.4 4 4 4ZIPPING PARIS Carolyn Jones 30.09 3 5 6 6BELLA'S GHOST Stephanie Tyler 30.138 3.2 6 1 1OH SO NICE Justin Bowe 30.163 30 7 8 8SILVIO DANTE Chris Johannsen 30.501 27.8 8 7 7ZIPPING KODA Deborah Coleman 31.392 5.5 R - 9PIA Bruce Walker 0
-
RACE 9ELDERS MAFFRAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3OKAY PUMPKIN Peter Dedes 25.274 13.9 2 7 7VELOCITY WHISPER Dawn Johnston 25.282 3 3 4 4BYE BYE BRAD Ken Bailey 25.535 5 4 2 2YOU NEVER KNOW Ricky Coleman 25.542 2.7 5 5 9DYNAMIC DEANO Richard Hill 25.826 28.1 6 6 6TAKE HOME SADIE Justin Bowman 25.832 22.1 7 1 1MARKING BAD Brendon Jones 26.276 7.2 S - 5ZIPPING BOB 0 S - 8NINETYMILE HAWK Graham Whitford 0
-
RACE 10BEECHEY BRICKLAYINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2JACK'S ON DECK Raymond Gilmore 25.352 7.3 2 6 6DAT DAT DATY Ricky Coleman 25.379 3.3 3 8 8LUCKY MILLIE Fred Vassallo 25.43 3.5 4 4 4RACEY ROSE Chris Johannsen 25.552 14.1 5 7 7ONE WAY TICKET Norman Snowden 25.556 17.1 6 5 5FULL MOON Peter Dedes 25.563 4.1 7 1 1LOADSTAR James Absalom 25.704 21.6 8 3 3EMILIA MAGIC Lui Forte 25.839 28.1 R - 9OUR ECHO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0
-
RACE 11SALE MAZDA VETERANSWatch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SUPER SOOK Vicki Wisener 25.087 2.8 2 2 2TO THE GALO'S Philip Smith 25.146 2.5 3 1 1LAKEVIEW HARLEY Harley Whelan 25.294 16.5 4 8 8ADAM HANDLER Donna Dean 25.437 4.7 5 7 7LAKEVIEW MISS Monique Whelan 25.489 39.9 6 6 6STURRIDGE Shane Drummond 25.511 70.6 7 5 5ALWAYS ABOUT ME Elaine Johannsen 25.553 45.8 8 3 3ACQUAINTED Fred Vassallo 25.681 10.6 R - 9SUZY NITRO Brian Sonneman 0 R - 10USEFUL Peter Dedes 0
-
RACE 12MONACELLARSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 25.215 4.2 2 3 3RIDO'S ACE Gwenda Kiernan 25.281 3.4 3 1 1BELRON BRUM Ronald Partington 25.388 11.1 4 8 8DAISY PATCH Yvonne Andrews 25.534 14.9 5 5 5ARTISTIC ALYSSA Gary Mcmillan 25.668 41.8 6 2 2DENIED JUSTICE Nicole Lund 25.698 2.6 7 7 9SUZY NITRO Brian Sonneman 25.753 28.8 8 6 6PERSUADER Yvonne Andrews 25.891 19 S - 7SELECT OPAL Ken Bailey 0 R - 10LILTY ALLEN Travis Howell 0