-
RACE 1JAMES YEATES PRINTING & DESIGNWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack 25.759 18.4 2 6 6TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 25.832 15.8 3 4 4MOTHER MONSTER Frank Andrighetto 25.959 1.9 4 1 1DOUBLE THE POWER Chris Johannsen 25.966 2.6 5 3 3LEICA DIVA Justin Booker 26.164 13.3 6 7 10SANDTRACK SNIPER Kathleen Fogarty 26.3 46 7 2 2MISLOAD Leonard Absalom 26.541 13 S - 5ASTON CIOBO Eddie Lieshout 0 S - 7FERNANDO'S DREAM Reginald Boyce 0 S - 9ORIENTAL RHYS Ian Anderson 0
-
RACE 2BALEC ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WHERE'S LACHIE Allan Ferguson 25.39 8.3 2 3 3ZIPPING TODD Gary Mcmillan 25.608 9.2 3 5 5ZIPPING BRANDY John Lindrea 25.75 16.6 4 8 8DOBLE ESTANDAR Elaine Johannsen 26.006 3.3 5 2 2TRAVELLER Gregory Kerr 26.014 3.5 6 7 7SAPPHIRE POWER Chris Johannsen 26.172 23.5 7 1 1ACER Alexander Cooper 26.917 24 8 4 4FORSEEN David Agius 27.16 4.5 R - 9SURE LOAD Leonard Absalom 0 R - 10ORIENTAL RHYS Ian Anderson 0
-
RACE 3MONACELLARSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6URBAN BOURBON Gary Sciortino 25.837 8.9 2 7 7POTERE Chris Johannsen 25.853 5.4 3 1 1BEANOLOGY David Agius 25.927 4.1 4 4 4ZIPPING QUEEN John Lindrea 26.03 5.4 5 8 8PEAKED Bryce Templeton 26.12 4.5 6 5 5STILTON HENRY Dawn Johnston 26.173 6.2 7 3 3STEALTHY MOVER Reginald Boyce 26.565 26.9 8 2 2CATCHA NUGGET Allan Ferguson 26.568 31.5 R - 9SURE LOAD Leonard Absalom 0 R - 10SANDTRACK SNIPER Kathleen Fogarty 0
-
RACE 4SALE MAZDA FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7AVA'S DREAM Arend Gringhuis 25.43 4.5 2 8 8SURGICAL WALLY Gary Mcmillan 25.543 11 3 3 3DYNA CARVER John Lindrea 25.651 8.6 4 4 4JOYOUS JILL Donald Hay 25.667 4.3 5 6 10WALTZ ON BYE Kerry Houlahan 25.696 14 6 1 1SHE'S OUR POPPY Ian Anderson 25.905 13.5 7 2 2CUSTOM MINT Eddie Lieshout 26.028 2.6 S - 5GRAND DEVINCI Todd Chatwin 0 S - 6FERNANDO RHYTHM Reginald Boyce 0 S - 9ASTON CIOBO Eddie Lieshout 0
-
RACE 5GOLD 1242Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7OMEGA BONNER Barry Harper 25.479 4.3 2 8 8ARTISTIC ALYSSA Gary Mcmillan 25.548 26.7 3 2 2COALVILLE TIGER Dennis Pulis 25.552 4.8 4 3 3DUKESTAR Tas Karasavidis 25.708 24.2 5 4 4HELLO NIMBLE Pasqualino Romagnino 25.745 21.7 6 1 1KALANI AMY Steven Spoljaric 25.764 2.8 7 6 6ZAMBORA JAGGER John Boreland 25.852 6.6 8 5 5GULLY FEVER John Lindrea 25.939 9.5 S - 9ZIPPING EMMA Cheryl Morris 0 R - 10BLESS 'EM ALL Shane Jack 0
-
RACE 6DUNKLEY'S MACHINERYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2COSMIC CHIEFTAIN David Ferguson 29.951 5.1 2 8 8AIR LOAD Leonard Absalom 30.232 3.2 3 7 7LADY CHARLOTTE Ricky Coleman 30.326 4.7 4 3 3GOOD ODDS AVA Brian Alford 30.368 6 5 1 1FAWN NOVA Jason Stemmer 30.549 4.9 6 4 4BEYOND GALAXIA Allan Ferguson 30.566 51.6 7 5 5FREDDIE RAWSON Les Weeks 30.624 14.3 S - 6ASTON GRACE Eddie Lieshout 0 R - 9EMILIA MEL Melissa Forte 0 R - 10WILD HUNNY Clint Leviston 0
-
RACE 7SALE MOTOR GROUPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3EARLY FLIGHT Kim Ryan 25.16 3.5 2 1 1ASTON BOLT Eddie Lieshout 25.31 3.6 3 7 7MICKEY RAWSON Les Weeks 25.326 5.4 4 4 4ASTON LOLA Ricky Coleman 25.455 12.3 5 5 5COSMIC FOX David Ferguson 25.486 6.3 6 6 6LILTY ALLEN Travis Howell 25.648 24.7 7 2 10LOCHINVAR ROX Travis Howell 25.789 44.5 8 8 8TUMBLE AND DRY Chris Johannsen 25.824 7.7 S - 2WOODLEIGH BLAZE Gregory Graham 0 R - 9DYNAMIC RAINBOW Peter Craig 0
-
RACE 8IAN CARTER BUILDERSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7HURUNUI JACK David Agius 25.097 2.7 2 1 1ROSE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.257 2.7 3 5 5OUR BRAVO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 25.358 10.1 4 6 6WHODAT MAGIC Davide Fasoli 25.394 6.4 5 2 2MADERRA Brian Alford 25.679 10.4 6 4 4HUNDRED Dawn Johnston 25.701 16.4 7 8 10SIMPLY MYSTIC Maria Musselwhite 25.825 45.9 S - 3ASTON HINKLEY Eddie Lieshout 0 S - 8CONCLUSIVE Beverley Proctor 0 R - 9PERSUADER Yvonne Andrews 0
-
RACE 9ROTTI SECURITYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ONE WAY TICKET Kenneth Holland 25.521 8 2 7 7CARTWHEEL CHLOE Paul Galea 25.531 3.2 3 2 2VELOCITY WHISPER Dawn Johnston 25.535 3.5 4 3 3DETROIT WALLY Corey Lindrea 25.55 15.6 5 1 10ROSIE GLENDA John Lindrea 25.58 5.2 6 5 5WHERE'S MARCIA Ian Anderson 26.159 10.5 7 4 4UNDERCOVER VIV Allan Ferguson 26.19 9.3 S - 1PACIFIC ACTION Uta Bickerton 0 S - 8REAL OBSESSION Ricky Coleman 0 R - 9SAPPHIRE HAWKE Kathleen Fogarty 0
-
RACE 10No.1 CAR WASH - SALEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ZIPPING KODA Deborah Coleman 25.215 6.9 2 8 8NINETYMILE HAWK Graham Whitford 25.492 16.6 3 5 5RACEY ROSE Chris Johannsen 25.538 38.7 4 1 1AZURE DRAGON Paul Galea 25.568 9.4 5 4 4ZIPPING BOYD Deborah Coleman 25.609 1.3 6 6 6STILTON BUDDY Dawn Johnston 25.634 31.8 7 7 7COSA BONA Lui Forte 25.768 51.9 8 2 2FERNANDO'S JEWEL Reginald Boyce 26.295 44.1 R - 9SAPPHIRE HAWKE Kathleen Fogarty 0 R - 10ROSIE GLENDA John Lindrea 0
-
RACE 11GJ GARDNER HOMESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LOADED James Absalom 25.168 2.8 2 4 4JEBRECO SURPRISE Corey Lindrea 25.597 20.4 3 7 7JACK'S ON DECK Raymond Gilmore 25.67 3.7 4 1 1BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite 25.737 3.3 5 3 3EMILIA MAGIC Lui Forte 25.748 7.8 6 2 2HANNAH BEAR John Lindrea 25.832 15.9 7 6 6VANE POWER John Brown 26.005 55.7