-
RACE 1LAUNCHING PAD TIX ON SALE (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DEGANI William Mcmahon 29.724 2.9 2 6 6JOE'S DOLLY David Agius 29.808 12.3 3 7 7SHADY TEX William Mcmahon 29.921 18.2 4 3 3BELT UP BUBBS Brooke Ennis 29.937 3.8 5 8 8RADISH Kerrie White 29.941 16.5 6 4 4DYNA WORKER Samantha Grenfell 30.667 34.1 7 5 5OCEAN VIEW Peter Martinovic 30.744 43 8 1 1TOSS AND TURN Brett Bravo 31.008 3.1 R - 9WHY NOT MACCA Gregory Carter 0 R - 10OLLIE BUCK Robert Tartaglia 0
-
RACE 2D-MAN'S BUCKS - 3RD TIME! (2-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SILVIO DANTE Chris Johannsen 30.269 15.9 2 1 1OVER INDULGENCE Wayne Vassallo 30.291 3.8 3 6 6BRONELLY JET Brett Bravo 30.3 10.3 4 4 4GARICK OLIVANDER Ian Cockerell 30.452 9 5 7 7BARWELL BOY Jeffrey Britton 30.614 3 6 5 5SPOKANE FLICK David Crawford 30.885 34.3 7 2 2FLEUR DELACOUR Ian Cockerell 31.511 4 8 8 8CHATTY GARRY Karen Pitt 31.608 24.3 R - 9CAIN HOY Graeme Jose 0 R - 10URSULA BALE Mark Delbridge 0
-
RACE 3BLUESCOPE STEEL (3-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BENALI Robert Britton 29.571 3.3 2 1 1NAVAJO BEAR David Crawford 29.753 5.8 3 6 6HASTEN SLOWLY Angela Langton 29.813 3.3 4 4 4LOCH MAC Correy Grenfell 30.03 61.1 5 2 2HELICOPTER HARRY Jennifer Torr 30.128 6.7 6 7 7GAME FACE Darren Fisher 30.179 36.6 7 3 3BILLY DEEDS Robert Britton 30.184 17.9 8 8 8DR. MINO Judith Mcmahon 30.257 6.2 R - 9TOO THE NAIL Brett Bravo 0 R - 10LOCH MONSTER Samantha Grenfell 0
-
RACE 4MERO CUPWatch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:715
- Stake money:$7,200 - $2,060 - $1,025
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CADALORA Ian Garland 42.236 2.2 2 5 5MOMENT TO JIVE Sarah Appleton 42.4 2.4 3 7 7MICK'S ANGEL Allan Meyer 42.456 9.1 4 8 8IRIS ALLEN Clint Capuano 42.462 37.4 5 4 4JAIMANDY HATTY Paul Donohue 42.598 6 6 2 2LIGHT THE TRACK John Carr 42.979 38.1
-
RACE 5SOUTH EASTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TIMTAMS FOR BAMS Brooke Ennis 30.167 4.6 2 8 8TRAVELLER'S JOY Robert Britton 30.309 13.6 3 3 3IMMEN BALE Andrea Dailly 30.342 5.9 4 5 5NANGAR RANGE John Mccallum 30.423 14.1 5 7 7TITO MOJITO Michael Giles 30.521 4.3 6 2 2ORONSAY Jessica Sharp 30.655 3.9 7 6 6MCNEO Robert Neocleous 30.674 15.6 8 1 9BEANBAG Jessica Sharp 30.747 10.5 S - 1LILA BALE Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10TIGGERLONG THIEF Terrence Reid 0
-
RACE 6TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 4
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,320 - $1,520 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DYNA FABRICE Andrea Dailly 29.734 9.8 2 2 2NOAKI COLOUR Jane Reynolds 30.206 5 3 5 5JACKSON BENZ Ian Garland 30.288 2.5 4 4 4ZIPPING CHANG Glenn Rounds 30.361 7.8 5 8 8IT'S A PARTY Wayne Vassallo 30.373 6.8 6 6 6ROMAN NOSE ZARR Seona Thompson 30.377 9 7 7 7TIGGERLONG CRUZ Samantha Grenfell 30.413 16.1 8 3 3RIVER CROSSING Kate Gorman 30.462 38.2 R - 9KADALEX KID Graeme Jose 0 R - 10JOHN JOHN LAVA Robert Britton 0
-
RACE 7RSN927 - RACING & SPORTWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$6,120 - $1,750 - $875
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5JOFFA'S OLD GIRL Simone Fisher 34.439 11.3 2 2 2VING BALE Chloe Dew 34.674 4.4 3 3 3DYNA NAITCH Andrea Dailly 34.73 3.2 4 6 6THOMAS DEE Michael Chilcott 34.859 17.4 5 1 1MONEYPENNY Neville Vincent 34.959 6.6 6 7 7BOBBY'S BABY Melissa Bourke 35.175 6.5 7 8 9CRACKERJACK KACK Chloe Dew 35.183 20.7 8 4 4SHE'S GOT GRACE Robert Britton 35.24 6.8 S - 8BONT'S MAGIC Sharyn Combridge 0 R - 10SPORTS KNIGHT Gordon Edwards 0
-
RACE 8TAB MULTIPLIERWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$6,260 - $1,790 - $890
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TUGGERAGH Steven Bruce White 29.676 6.4 2 6 6HECTON BALE Andrea Dailly 29.691 4.9 3 3 3VERNE ALLEN Andrea Dailly 29.71 7.9 4 1 1BLACK MUMBO Anthony Karabitsakos 29.717 2 5 5 5BRUCE TYCOON Robert Britton 29.94 13.3 6 7 7ANGEL DASH Jason Sharp 30.079 13.3 7 4 4IGOR KARKAROFF Ian Cockerell 30.326 34.8 8 8 8REPELO MUGGLETUM Ian Cockerell 30.328 48.9 R - 9KADALEX KID Graeme Jose 0 R - 10JOHN JOHN LAVA Robert Britton 0
-
RACE 9GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MOSSIMO BALE Andrea Dailly 29.488 4.7 2 5 5DYNA WAZZA Mark Delbridge 29.587 5.2 3 3 3BLACKJACK NEO Robert Neocleous 29.708 4.6 4 4 4SPRING TO WYN Jessica Sharp 29.725 11.8 5 6 9TELARAH FLASH Robert Britton 29.83 13.5 6 1 1ONE PLUS TWO Adele Powell 29.883 3.7 7 8 8HE SHALL JOHNNY David Crawford 30.031 12.3 8 7 7WARRION WARRIOR David Burnett 30.335 22.3 S - 6KALANI KLARE Clint Capuano 0 R - 10WEST ON XANDI Kristie Collyer 0
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND COMMUNITY FUNDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$5,750 - $1,645 - $830
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ISHMY GLORIA Chris Johannsen 34.827 18.2 2 8 8OSHKOSH EXPERT Andrea Dailly 35.162 21.3 3 1 1VERY CHOOSY Wayne Vassallo 35.172 2.4 4 6 6NUNNIONG PLAIN Barry Mills 35.207 5.8 5 4 4DIAMOND ON FIRE Wayne Vassallo 35.38 4.9 6 2 2CARLA ZEUS Andrea Dailly 35.406 4.7 7 3 3ROSIE RICCARTON Anthony Helleren 35.551 23 8 5 5HARAMBE'S MIGHT Jason Stemmer 35.845 28.7 R - 9CRACKERJACK KACK Chloe Dew 0 R - 10SPORTS KNIGHT Gordon Edwards 0
-
RACE 11#welovethedogsWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5AUDACIOUS POPPY David Knocker 29.93 4.8 2 1 1MANIFOLD George Kantzidis 30.155 2.8 3 8 8TIGGERLONG NOSEY Correy Grenfell 30.176 10.8 4 4 4DYNA NINA Andrea Dailly 30.281 5.4 5 7 7DESTINI SEAHORSE Ann Panetta 30.616 32.1 6 6 6DYNA GAVIN Andrea Dailly 31.004 18.5 7 3 3OSAKALAKA Jessica Sharp 31.005 5.6 8 2 2TIGGERLONG RAY Samantha Grenfell 31.08 12.8 R - 9KRAKEN MAZING Troy Comensoli 0 R - 10SHANLYN PERCY Amy Lauterboom 0
-
RACE 12sandowngreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ZERO WHISPERS Julie Chilcott 30.06 5.9 2 4 4MY MATE LENNY Brooke Ennis 30.094 2.6 3 3 3RIVIERA CRUZ Chris Johannsen 30.145 5.7 4= 2 2WINNIE ALLEN Andrea Dailly 30.265 6 4= 8 8REALITY HAWK Michael Tharle 30.265 10.8 6 7 9HOGWARTS EXPRESS Lisa Cockerell 30.335 17.1 7 5 5SHARE Aaron Campbell 30.34 15.1 8 6 6GLENDA KINGY Andrea Dailly 30.434 16.5 S - 7ROCKY RAVIOLI David Burnett 0 R - 10MANZEENE MAGIC Jessica Sharp 0