-
RACE 1SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MAJOR GAS Brian Hodgson 17.015 9.9 2 8 8RUBY GAS Chloe Van De Maat 17.126 4.6 3 1 1BIG DEAL Kenneth Howat 17.252 2.9 4 5 5ALPANDA Tim Noy 17.407 56.1 5 7 7JOHNNY MCKENLEY John Bray 17.435 23.1 6 6 6TRAIL BLAZER Jay Robinson 17.471 16.1 7 2 2MAGGIE MIKADO Maria Barber 17.521 3.3 8 3 3TRAPEZIUS Mathew Tabb 17.575 11 R - 9BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 0 R - 10CONRAD JAKIT Natalie Perkins 0
-
RACE 2TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MAJOR ENERGY Brian Hodgson 17.164 7.4 2 3 3ALL REVVED UP Yvonne Carter 17.254 14.4 3 8 8GEARBOX GIRL Simon Mallia 17.351 5.2 4 6 6JITTERBUG Daryl Brennan 17.365 32.3 5 1 1GREYSYND HITMAN Michael Chilcott 17.431 1.6 6 2 2BRIN BANDIT Marc Cahill 17.531 16.8 7 7 7BUDDIE'S AL Tim Noy 17.639 19.7 8 5 5DON'S GAS Kevin Ward 17.753 23.3 S - 9BALMORAL BASH Ronald Dunne 0 R - 10ISAAC'S MAGIC Natalie Perkins 0
-
RACE 3ALL 4 PAWS & CLAWS RESORT HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 9BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 17.099 22 2 4 4INVICTUS CINDY Christian Schmidt 17.269 2.1 3 5 5LEVATOR SCAPULAE Stephen Tabb 17.633 5.8 4 8 8KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser 17.647 23.8 5 7 7PLACID PAUSE Robert Conway 17.699 19.5 6 6 6BRUREE BOY Edmund Dollery 17.96 7.5 7 1 1MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 18.091 5.8 8 2 2ZACHARY SMITH Kenneth Howat 18.239 9.8 S - 3COYOTE Noel Carthew 0 S - 10MAHLO MIRACLE Ronald Dunne 0
-
RACE 4GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM HT4Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WELL ARMED Julie Chilcott 17.219 5.5 2 4 4SUPERIOR MARTINI Joyce Condon 17.289 2 3 3 3STEALTHY MOVER Reginald Boyce 17.297 36.5 4 5 5OUR ROCKET Jay Robinson 17.385 16.2 5 6 6MIA MAESTRO Murray Hehir 17.495 4.9 6 7 10ARTRON Tim Noy 17.587 8.5 7 1 1GLACIER BOY Bruce Wellington 17.65 10.6 S - 2HOLIDAY DANCER Kenneth Howat 0 S - 7RHOMBOID Stephen Tabb 0 S - 9BALMORAL BASH Ronald Dunne 0
-
RACE 5PROUDLY SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BLACKJACK'S BACK Julie Grindley 19.374 3.3 2 1 1SHEZ IMPETUOUS Wayne Vassallo 19.616 1.9 3 6 6TZAR NORMA John Mccallum 19.643 17.8 4 5 5TYSON TRUMP Peter Craig 19.699 9.1 5 4 10JUSTA JEZZA Adele Powell 19.804 21.2 6 2 2CRAINY'S WISH Margaret Salvatore 19.841 23.2 7 7 7FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 19.876 21.3 8 8 8SUBSCAPULARIS Kathryne Tabb 20.149 19.1 S - 4IONA REGIS Jessica Hopkins 0 S - 9DISCOVERED Gary Peach 0
-
RACE 6STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3FURTADO Daryl Brennan 19.582 6.3 2 2 2GRANDIS Aaron Setford 19.6 11 3 1 1SUPRASPINATUS Mathew Tabb 19.637 5.1 4 7 7STELLAR CREEK Daryl Brennan 19.71 23.6 5 4 4ROYAL COSMIC James Kirk 19.748 14.4 6 8 8OSTI'S SPRITE Michael Niele 19.759 2.7 7 5 5WINGS FOR WOODY Alisdair Armstrong 19.892 5.5 8 6 6SHOWTIME MYSTERY Kristie Collyer 19.904 13 S - 10KEEP TALKING Martin Galea 0 R - 9SAMBA KING Adele Powell 0
-
RACE 7SUPPORTING R.C.H. GOOD FRIDAY APPEALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7RUSTY TOWBAR Frank Hand 19.514 7.7 2 2 2MISS GYPSY LEE Daryl Williams 19.658 8.4 3 5 5NO PASSENGERS Mario Briganti 19.667 15.7 4 8 8HOT CHARMOLA Reginald Boyce 19.686 1.4 5 1 1ROYAL KNOCKA James Kirk 19.689 11.9 6 3 3FANCY HOPE Adele Powell 19.747 31.8 7 6 6DESTINI FLORIDA Geoff Smith 19.819 24.3 S - 4CRISTALLE MAX Clint Colaiacovo 0 S - 9WHAT STOPPING YA Richard Anchen 0 R - 10TZAR KNIGHT John Mccallum 0
-
RACE 8SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO.Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ONE PLUS TWO Adele Powell 19.286 2 2 1 1BOOF'S BANJO Steven Tyley 19.415 4.3 3 6 6SLEEPING SLICK Adele Powell 19.53 7 4 5 5AMELIA CHRISTA Robin Moore 19.552 5.6 5 3 3WEASLEY GRANGE Marlene Schmidt 19.731 18 6 4 4JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney 19.756 13.6 S - 7TOBIAS KELTON Stephen Toner 0 S - 8EARLY EXPRESS Garry Selkrig 0
-
RACE 9TAB MULTIPLIER HT5Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5UNDETECTABLE Mark Filomeno 17.139 4.7 2 1 1DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 17.334 5.8 3 6 6BOLD REFLECTION Simon Mallia 17.433 9 4 7 7FERNANDO STEALTH Reginald Boyce 17.501 9.4 5 3 3BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 17.569 27.7 6 4 4BABY HOUSEMAN Angela Jackson 17.759 2.4 7 8 8IT'S FRESH Gerry Orr 17.763 21.1 8 2 2MILLY'S MISSILE Steven Chircop 17.868 13.5 S - 10MAHLO MIRACLE Ronald Dunne 0 R - 9SWEET SHIRAZ Gordon Edwards 0
-
RACE 10SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS HT6Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PRIMED ENGINE Mario Briganti 17.006 2.4 2 8 8UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno 17.182 3.4 3 4 4PRINCE MIKADO Paul Jones 17.183 6.6 4 5 5HEARTSTRING Michael Bewley 17.433 43.9 5 6 6DEE DEE ONE Geoff Smith 17.494 8.8 6 3 3BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell 17.542 16.8 7 7 7TRICEPS BRACHII Stephen Tabb 17.594 24 8 1 1TIGER SPRITE Brian Hodgson 17.601 11.6 R - 9ARTRON Tim Noy 0 R - 10SWEET SHIRAZ Gordon Edwards 0
-
RACE 11TAB - WE LOVE A BETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ACE VENTURA Daryl Brennan 19.743 6.1 2 3 3WICKED TUNA Wayne Vassallo 19.957 1.6 3 5 5CAPTAIN MARVEL Mathew Tabb 19.972 13.7 4 8 8MAJOR BLAST Brian Hodgson 20.007 19.1 5 7 7WEISS ALLEN Murray Collyer 20.017 41.1 6 4 4GUNS ABLAZING Darren Chapman 20.025 11.3 7 6 6LATISSIMUS DORSI Kathryne Tabb 20.182 20.4 8 2 2FLORIDA QUE Daryl Brennan 20.237 9.5 R - 9HUNGRY HEART Yvonne Carter 0 R - 10MIKADO BOY Paul Jones 0
-
RACE 12STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2FLYING CAMO Terrence Erenshaw 19.605 1.5 2 8 8DILIGENT MISS Simon Mallia 19.706 7.9 3 7 7URANA BANJO Simon Mallia 19.893 19.2 4 4 4MASSIVE ATTACK Brian Hodgson 19.902 11.6 5 3 3NANGAR TIGER John Mccallum 19.921 33.7 6 5 5TALLY HO LEN Annette Kampman 19.993 6.5 7 6 9ADALA PRINCE Patrick Ryan 20.058 23.6 8 1 1ERICA MCKENNA Daryl Brennan 20.244 18.6 S - 6BLING WORTHY Corry Kas 0 S - 10PHIL'S GREEN Sharon Wells 0