-
RACE 1QUALITY TEAMS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8AL'S SAN BOW Glenn Campbell 22.739 2.6 2 3 3OUTLAW BRUCE Michael Bird 22.917 3.9 3 4 4SPANISH COIN Arron Rocke 23.004 5.9 4 7 7TRIBE Wayne Bocquet 23.041 7 5 6 6SHI THE ONE Michael Meyer 23.225 8.1 6 5 5MASTER BRETT John Donaldson 23.267 18.1 7 1 1COZI FITZ Paula Boots 23.415 20 S - 2DON ONE Glenn Campbell 0 S - 10JOHNNY DUNBAR Peter Brown 0 R - 9BELLINI MARTINI Katherine Brooks 0
-
RACE 2FINER FRUITS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 9HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy 25.789 2.4 2 3 3HONESTLY BOB Michael Meyer 25.957 9.4 3 7 7ARACHNOPHOBIA Gavin Gledhill 25.991 6.9 4 4 4KRAKEN LIL Kevin Eyles 26.043 12.6 5 2 2BLACKHEART BRUCE Rodney Clark 26.219 2.9 6 5 5DAINTREE PRINZ Raymond Matthews 26.313 27.5 7 6 6NORMAGIC Paul Osborne 26.503 47.7 8 1 10MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 26.583 28.9 S - 1FROSTY TIARA Raymond Morgan 0 S - 8LEON'S WISH Neil Baker 0
-
RACE 3TOP CAT VIDEO (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DREAMING DORA Rodney Clark 22.328 1.2 2 6 6RUBBA WILSON Sean Van Taarling 22.631 20.8 3 3 3ALL INN JOHNSON Tony Duncan 22.792 10 4 1 1LITTLE BIT SHINY Donald Jarvis 22.801 14.3 5 7 7JOCKEY BALE Jack Campbell 23.011 22.8 6 4 4ALL INN CHUMLEE Tony Duncan 23.066 18.6 7 2 2GIDGEE'S BOSS Sharon Doust 23.167 31.5 8 5 5FRONT PAGE LEAD Pieter Smoor 23.556 80.2 R - 9OMAMORI Douglas Eddy 0 R - 10RIVER END Colin Newman 0
-
RACE 4CKH PAINTING (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GOOD BOY OSCAR Aaron Blake 25.792 2.5 2 1 1KRAKEN TITCH Helen Eyles 26.108 3.2 3 8 8BRYDEN PETER Peter Dunlevey 26.212 7.9 4 7 7VICTO BALE Darren Burkett 26.22 10.7 5 3 3JARVIS JET Joe La Rosa 26.242 12.2 6 5 5FULL BLOWN TURBO Judith Worsfold 26.378 27.9 7 6 6DEMONISHEM Shaun Coulson 26.578 9.1 8 4 10OMAMORI Douglas Eddy 26.644 38.6 S - 4BIG COLD BURST Raymond Matthews 0 R - 9CHICKALETTA Samantha Hooke 0
-
RACE 5JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHY (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1JUST RUN LEFT Frank Meyer 25.806 18.1 2 7 7CLARETOWN BORIS Neville Tait 26.002 5.2 3 4 4MINKA'S DESTINY Rodney Clark 26.135 2.7 4 3 3CLARETOWN HAPPY Neville Tait 26.225 20 5 6 6FIREY LOMAR Scott Stefanos 26.245 3.8 6 8 8TAT MINNIE Paula Macklin 26.379 22.5 7 2 2BUCK'S EXPRESS Brian Lord 26.387 16.8 8 5 5PRINCESS BRIANA Mark Filomeno 26.456 6.7 R - 9SPANISH MOON Donald Mcdonald 0 R - 10SISCO BLAST Alan Marum 0
-
RACE 6DPR INSURANCE BROKERS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 9ONYA ELSA Michael Meyer 25.882 4.4 2 7 7SHOWTIME CHEVI Hayden Taylor 25.937 7.7 3 4 4LADY ISABELLA Michael Meyer 26.04 1.5 4 2 2HOREY'S GIRL Tamara Fernandes 26.152 19.3 5 5 5DARK CHANCE John Donaldson 26.171 13.2 6 3 3BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson 26.246 25.9 7 6 6DANNY BROOK Justin Jacobs 26.44 40.9 S - 1SIENNA'S LILLY Raymond Morgan 0 S - 8DIYAS Scott Gibson 0
-
RACE 7SHEPPARTON NEWS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MIDNIGHT MARZY Brenda Kinder 26.241 7 2 1 1ONE MOORE PAGE Pieter Smoor 26.284 35 3 2 2ALL INN LAYLA Tony Duncan 26.361 2.8 4 6 6MIRACLE CHERRY Desmond Trethowan 26.366 3.5 5 5 9CHICKALETTA Samantha Hooke 26.409 11 6 8 8SISCO MAMA Alan Marum 26.565 34.4 7 7 7CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker 26.623 7.1 8 4 4ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan 26.657 9.4 S - 5BOUND TWO AFFAIR Martin Hanke 0 R - 10OMAMORI Douglas Eddy 0
-
RACE 8BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TRONIC FLASH Jason Formosa 25.558 3.2 2 1 1BEEJAY'S LASS Ronald Barron 25.803 7.9 3 5 5BLUE SQUIRREL Grant Hammerstein 25.926 3.5 4 8 8FLYING MIA Emma Scott 26.171 4.9 5 7 7IMPLOSION LIAM Alan Marum 26.194 19.2 6 3 3COZZI Brenda Kinder 26.236 7.9 7 6 6DANGER BALE Glenn Campbell 26.311 26.1 8 2 2FRED'S MY NAME Darren Burkett 26.375 26.1 R - 9ONYA ELSA Michael Meyer 0
-
RACE 9BYERS ELECTRICAL (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WHO'S IROD Joe La Rosa 22.843 32.3 2 8 8BROADWAY BELLE Paul Mathieson 22.916 7 3 3 3BELUGA William Mcneil 23.023 8.1 4 1 1JUST BANJI John Caulfield 23.035 2.4 5 5 5SIDEVALVE Murray Hehir 23.057 10 6 4 4MISS FLOWER Gary Cowcher 23.092 5.8 7 6 6KOSTYA NUFFEN Adam Norris 23.111 27.5 8 2 2TAYLA'S BANJO Kevin Lingard 23.128 6.5 S - 10FLAMING CAUSEWAY Justin Jacobs 0 R - 9OMAMORI Douglas Eddy 0
-
RACE 10ELITE COLLARS & LEADS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LISCOYLE LADY Jacinta Curley 22.687 8.3 2 7 7RED LAGOON Clint Colaiacovo 22.729 4.9 3 1 1BIG BLACK ROCKET Margaret Shaw 22.871 1.9 4 6 6ROMAN BLUE JAY Pieter Smoor 22.891 25.6 5 4 4ARCTIC BLAZE Kevin Lingard 23.102 11.3 6 8 8BLACKALLS LAD Scott Melville 23.18 10.6 7 3 3BLUE SKY BABE Natalie Perkins 23.182 34.5 8 5 5KRAKEN ZURI Darren Burkett 23.231 11.8 S - 10CALVIN CANDIE Bruce Jacobs 0 R - 9JIMMY MARLOW Donald Mcdonald 0
-
RACE 11SPUD REGIS @ STUD (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4OSHKOSH JAY Wayne Bocquet 22.505 9.7 2 3 3JERSEY Scott Gibson 22.568 4.6 3 7 7KING OF SUNSHINE Michael Meyer 22.865 7.8 4 6 9OH LELE PETER Glenn Campbell 22.927 15 5 5 5REDFIN FOZZ Brian Fothergill 23.1 27.9 6 8 8DYNASTY GURU Peter Frost 23.562 3.4 7 1 1IROQUOIS SOULJAH Katherine Brooks 23.59 7.8 8 2 2FIERY MISS Jason Formosa 23.648 4.7 S - 6CALL ME BOZ Shane Dervish 0 R - 10QUINK Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 12MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ELITE PANTHER Harold Hunter 22.616 11.2 2 2 2CHIEF BRIT Alan Marum 22.7 22.7 3 4 10SILVER WOOD John Mcclelland 22.73 8.9 4 1 1WINSOME WARRIOR Rodney Clark 22.735 3.1 5 5 5HANGA Brenda Kinder 22.765 2.8 6 8 8SUAVE ODESSA Jason Formosa 22.813 4.9 7 7 7SUNNINGDALE Monique Hynes 22.893 23.3 8 6 6OUR SPIRIT David Shovan 22.963 54.3 S - 4CRACKERJACK ROY Brenda Kinder 0 R - 9ORIENTAL LORD Joe La Rosa 0