-
RACE 1ELITE PLUMBING & TILING HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8OUR BRAVO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 25.25 1.3 2 1 1JEBRECO SURPRISE John Lindrea 25.321 13.6 3 7 7BLUE CAT WOMBAT Raymond Floyd 25.867 21.3 4 2 2RASLEIGH BANSER Warren Stevens 25.952 28.6 5 3 3ANN CHERIE Gurpreet Singh 26.029 9.3 6 4 4LANKY LURCH Dawn Johnston 26.174 10.1 7 5 5WHERE'S LACHIE Allan Ferguson 26.339 12.5 S - 6TIME TO LAUNCH Jess Grima 0 R - 9SHAMUS MAC Gary Mcmillan 0 R - 10SILENT ASSAULT Gary Thorneycroft 0
-
RACE 2No.1 CAR WASH - SALE HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5JOE'S DOLLY Vicki Wisener 25.137 3 2 4 4GOTCHA MATE Yvonne Andrews 25.42 5.6 3 1 1COLONEL Stephen Creighton 25.704 5.5 4 2 2ZIPPING MOORE Gary Mcmillan 25.742 14.8 5 3 3WANNEROO Gurpreet Singh 25.949 5.3 6 8 9SILENT ASSAULT Gary Thorneycroft 26.35 22.1 7 7 10ELITE CHEEKY Crystal Busuttil 26.657 29.7 8 6 6CLYDE'S CLASSY Dawn Johnston 26.727 6.6 S - 7STILTON JOHNNY Brian Alford 0 S - 8REALITY HAWK Michael Tharle 0
-
RACE 3MORELLI FURNITURE & BEDTIME HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3JEBRYNAH ROMA Vicki Wisener 25.411 4.9 2 6 6FLASH BOBBIE Susan Northway 25.443 14.5 3 2 2DETROIT WALLY John Lindrea 25.47 5.9 4 5 5ONE WAY TICKET Norman Snowden 25.474 5.7 5 1 1RAISE YOUR PAWS Narelle Tapp 25.549 5.9 6 7 7ZIPPING FOY Gary Mcmillan 25.685 18.3 7 4 9SHAMUS MAC Gary Mcmillan 25.934 21.3 8 8 8OUR ECHO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 26.161 3.4 S - 4DREAMLINER Gavin Kearns 0 R - 10ELITE CHEEKY Crystal Busuttil 0
-
RACE 4LEEMON'S MEATS (0-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3STAR OF ANAND Brian Alford 29.674 6.8 2 8 8BUZZ RASH Raymond Floyd 30.24 34.1 3 6 6HE'S CLEVER Kate Gorman 30.254 2.8 4 1 1TAABINGA LADY John Connor 30.358 4 5 7 7HAPPY HAMISH Kenneth Holland 30.411 15.4 6 2 2CHANTILLY BEAUTY Kate Gorman 30.486 5.9 7 5 5LAKEVIEW MAISEY Christine Sheilds 30.723 34.1 8 4 9RIVERBANK ROGUE Kate Gorman 30.988 7.8 S - 4WHITNEY SHOWGIRL Scott Condon 0
-
RACE 5IAN CARTER BUILDERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3URBAN STREET Gary Sciortino 25.172 4.3 2= 7 7LANDON John Mcintyre 25.415 3.9 2= 8 8RIP VAN WINKLE Dawn Johnston 25.415 5.7 4 2 2VEETEE MIST Wendy Duve 25.444 14.7 5 6 6MILLA ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.622 3.4 6 1 1WOOFENDEN Dawn Johnston 25.764 13.2 7 5 5ZIPPING FAITH Susan Northway 25.855 29.6 8 4 4COOKIE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.955 20.1 R - 9BLESS 'EM ALL Shane Jack 0 R - 10TOOKA HALF David Agius 0
-
RACE 6SALE MAZDAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SUPER SOOK Vicki Wisener 29.826 2.2 2 5 5AVON GLORY Allan Ferguson 29.843 8.5 3 1 1TAABINGA SPRITE John Connor 29.902 7.1 4 4 4GOLD AIR Raymond Floyd 30.082 27.6 5 8 8TAABINGA EXPRESS John Connor 30.117 27.5 6 3 3OSTI INFLUENCE Ashley Dwyer 30.241 3 7 6 9EMPRESS LU Kerry Houlahan 30.275 30 8 2 10BEYOND GALAXIA Allan Ferguson 30.393 36.6 S - 2LAKEVIEW LYN Monique Whelan 0 S - 6POPPY PETE 0
-
RACE 7GJ GARDNER HOMES (1-3 WINS) 250+ RANKWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SKYRIM Gavin Clifton 24.828 4.8 2 8 8OUR MOJO Melissa Payne 25.399 8.2 3 1 1RICHO RICHO GIRL Stephen Creighton 25.495 9.1 4 2 2POPOWSKI Peter Craig 25.589 6.9 5 3 3ADALA BOY Patrick Ryan 25.658 7.1 6 5 5COSMIC CHIEFTAIN David Ferguson 25.776 2.7 7 6 6SIMBAREA Gary Mcmillan 25.892 33.8 8 4 4BOOZETOWN HOUND Kerry Houlahan 25.918 20.3 R - 9SPY MISS Robert Johnson 0 R - 10AZZA Constance Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 8BALEC ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4WOT PRICE FLASH Garry Allen 25.146 1.3 2 1 1FEAR FIRE Gary Thorneycroft 25.474 29.4 3 7 7EDUARDO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 25.49 11.3 4 2 2GOT A MOTOR Ashley Dwyer 25.504 4.8 5 8 8COOL MILO Kerry Houlahan 25.603 19.1 6 3 10BRUISER SENOR Dawn Johnston 25.708 30 7 5 9TRIPLE CEE Jessica Spoljaric 25.958 33.9 S - 3LAKEVIEW MISS Christine Sheilds 0 S - 5TANKSTER David Mckenzie 0 S - 6TAMBO FLASH Monique Whelan 0
-
RACE 9G&T SHARP PLASTERING (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MIDNIGHT MAX Norman Snowden 25.056 5.3 2 2 2COSMIC FOX David Ferguson 25.413 10.4 3 8 8ZIPPING CUZ Brian Alford 25.534 3.2 4 4 4STEEL Kate Gorman 25.561 5.2 5 7 7METRO'S GIRL Kevin Podmore 25.653 3.1 6 1 1ARTISTIC ALYSSA Gary Mcmillan 25.672 15.2 S - 6HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS John Paterson 0
-
RACE 10MONACELLARS (1-3 WINS) 250+ RANKWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4IONA WHITEFLASH Jess Grima 25.332 11.5 2 5 5OMEGA VERA Barry Harper 25.457 4.1 3 1 1CLICKIN' GEARS Kerry Houlahan 25.505 3.2 4 6 6KISSEEMEE Yvonne Andrews 25.643 14.9 5 8 8STARLIGHT LUCY Gavin Clifton 25.755 3.9 6 2 2LYLEY LASS Stephen Creighton 25.782 12.6 7 7 7KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson 25.828 35.8 8 3 3ALLEN UNTHER Peter Borradale 25.932 9.4 R - 9SPY MISS Robert Johnson 0 R - 10AZZA Constance Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 11TRFM (1-3 WINS) 250+ RANKWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2NO MONEY DOWN Peter Borradale 25.126 8.1 2 1 1SHACKLETON Terry Proctor 25.528 4 3 5 5PENNY LANE KEATS Lachlan Floyd 25.58 9 4 3 3ROVER Gary Thorneycroft 25.67 10.6 5 8 8MIDNIGHT MINX Geoffrey Dalton 25.826 4 6 7 10AZZA Constance Mcmillan 25.88 48.3 7 4 4LAKEVIEW ISLA Monique Whelan 25.96 4.6 8 6 6ZIPPING NADIA Gary Mcmillan 26.49 8.8 S - 7AREMAC IGOR Gary Mcmillan 0 R - 9SPY MISS Robert Johnson 0
-
RACE 12GOLD 1242 (1-3 WINS) 250+ RANKWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7KILMANY FLYER Steven Spoljaric 25.458 4.3 2 8 8CORROBOREE Peter Borradale 25.485 7.3 3 6 6BERNMAR TERRY Peter Borradale 25.729 12 4 1 1ELRAM GIRL Shane Jack 25.803 2.8 5 4 4ZIPPING HUGH Gary Mcmillan 25.82 15.8 6 2 2SODA STORM Gary Mcmillan 25.846 5 7 3 3SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy 26.211 12 8 5 5THERE'S STEAMY Lachlan Floyd 26.273 39.1 R - 9SPY MISS Robert Johnson 0 R - 10AZZA Constance Mcmillan 0