-
RACE 1TOP CAT VIDEO HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MY FERNANDO TIM Ronald Martin 18.266 3 2 2 2BEKIM INSTINCT Garry Condon 18.533 4.6 3 5 5MIA CRAZY Michael Ryan 18.65 13.7 4 8 8GOLDEN MALT Alison Patten 18.676 19 5 3 3APILA CABBAGE Ray Cunneen 18.695 4.6 6 4 4GREY MAGIC Chris Johannsen 19.093 4.8 7 6 6BOYDY George Arvanitis 19.441 45.5 8 7 7PRINCESS SAGE David Willcocks 19.64 16.4 R - 9SIMONE'S MAGIC Vanessa Watson 0 R - 10SHARKS GLORY Vanessa Watson 0
-
RACE 2RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8NOLITA NELLY Trent Blacker 18.087 3.1 2 6 6WHY NOT JOSIE Gregory Carter 18.297 13.3 3 4 4MISS KIRTEISH Scott James 18.546 5.5 4 7 7BYE BYE BOY Ronald Cameron 18.668 26.8 5 5 5SHADAE Stephen Kyriacopoulos 18.676 6 6 1 1ESSAY BOUND William Rudd 18.791 3.2 7 3 3JEN'S MAGIC George Arvanitis 19.05 39.4 8 2 2JOBES RETURN Darrell Saunders 19.212 17.6 R - 9COWBOY BRETT Donna Furey 0 R - 10REMEMBERING ROD Vanessa Watson 0
-
RACE 3CASEY STEEL HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LONG LIVE SID George Arvanitis 18.577 18.7 2 8 8WHITE LINE LASS Robert Redenbach 18.734 2.5 3 1 1MISS OREO MAC Louise Allen 18.928 4 4 6 6CRYSTAL SHELL Jeanette Imlach 19.054 31.1 5 3 3MISS PREMIER Kevin Ward 19.093 14.4 6 2 2TOO FLY Wayne Wellington 19.19 23.8 7 5 5WHY NOT SENOR Gregory Carter 19.197 3.9 8 4 4APILA CASH Ray Cunneen 19.435 11 R - 9SERGENT LEO Vanessa Watson 0 R - 10TONSILS MEMORY Vanessa Watson 0
-
RACE 4RAM LOCKSMITHWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6I'M ELECTRIC Amy Lauterboom 18.103 5.8 2 2 2STAR SHOWER James Fowler 18.183 2 3 1 1KNEW IT Maureen Brown 18.233 4.9 4 5 5DIPPED IN INK Donna Dean 18.443 15.1 5 4 4PREMIER JESS Michael Watson 18.513 10.3 6 7 7GOLDEN GUN Alison Patten 18.622 9.9 7 8 8JASO Noel Carthew 19.304 30.7 F 3 3BONTA MAGIC George Arvanitis 60.1 R - 9RICLESKY Jeanette Imlach 0 R - 10MISS DOZER Yuk Backhoy 0
-
RACE 5MURPHY'S STRAIGHT TRACK COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1OUR GAL LIVY Chris Johannsen 30.904 3.6 2 4 4DESTINI MONTANA Peter Mckenzie 31.11 7.9 3 8 8TIGGERLONG RAY Samantha Grenfell 31.178 2.2 4 3 3MAGGIE'S ALONE Ian Dann 31.247 13.2 5 2 2ANGELIC HAND Donna Dean 31.387 19.9 6 6 6COFFEE BOY Guiseppe Girvasi 31.546 11.8 7 7 7PURPLE HAND Donna Dean 31.595 25.8 8 5 5DIESEL TURBO Jeanette Imlach 31.638 11.4 S - 9WENDY CAN'T RUN Christopher Morris 0 R - 10ZULU ZOE Kenneth Mccann 0
-
RACE 6BERWICK FAMILY BUTCHERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4GREENBACK BOOGIE Trent Blacker 31.189 5.5 2 1 1ROCK IT RONNY Vincent Borg 31.202 3.1 3 5 5VAN DAMM John Van-konynenburg 31.341 29.1 4 6 10PADDLES ANDERSON Donna Dean 31.359 18.8 5 3 3HE'S MA BRO Doris Toner 31.409 4.9 6 7 7SHAKEY JET George Arvanitis 31.591 11.4 7 2 2KIM KADASH Peter Reinders 31.722 14.2 F 8 8NIFTY NEVILLE Alan Hunter 4.4 S - 6LEMON PAW Chris Johannsen 0 R - 9MIGHTY BREE John Brown 0
-
RACE 7AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BRANDEEN BAYLEY Trevor Allen 17.79 6.6 2 4 4SHE'S DEE ROCKET Darren Irby 18.003 2.3 3 7 7MUSTANG SAMMY Patrick Leonard 18.134 5.8 4 5 5DOZER TRON William Backhoy 18.23 34.9 5 8 8LE SANDS Donna Dean 18.243 17.7 6 6 6WHY NOT LOGAN Gregory Carter 18.382 20 7 1 1SHANLYN PERCY Amy Lauterboom 18.396 3.8 8 2 2BUCKLE UP JEM Pamela Burns 18.577 41.7
-
RACE 8WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MI BLUE DAY Vincent Borg 30.557 1.6 2 4 4PHILO BALE Correy Grenfell 30.897 7.6 3 3 3MISTER BROWN Michael Giles 30.922 4 4 2 2DIVISION FOUR Chris Johannsen 30.987 14 5 5 5MISTER HEENEY Chris Johannsen 31.19 56.2 6 6 6ERELDA BALE Correy Grenfell 31.194 18.7 7 8 9MIGHTY BREE John Brown 31.732 54.9 8 7 7LOCHINVAR ROX Melissa Elliott 31.76 28.7 S - 8SPORTS KNIGHT Gordon Edwards 0 R - 10PADDLES ANDERSON Donna Dean 0
-
RACE 9Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SHANLYN PIPPIN Stanley Ralph 17.818 3 2 2 2REALLY MAGIC Ian Dann 18.079 10.8 3 1 9FIESTY IVY Gregory Graham 18.25 21.2 4 4 4YA WELCOME Lisa Davis 18.36 2.4 5 6 6TIGER BUTCH Ronald Martin 18.399 10.5 6 7 7WHY NOT MICK Wayne Mannix 18.548 14.3 7 8 8SOXY Kevin Ward 19.223 9.3 F 5 5GEE CALLAN Terry Burns 44.6 S - 1PHILLIP KEEPING Peter Mckenzie 0 R - 10JEMASE Dennis Langley 0
-
RACE 10mypunter.comWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6HALF MOON RISING David Baker 17.81 2.2 2 4 4PODIUM BABE Jason Thomson 18.165 8.5 3 5 5ZIPPING MOSS Stanley Ralph 18.167 9.6 4 8 8WHY NOT BARREL Wayne Mannix 18.371 45.8 5 7 7KEV'S FANTASY Noel Carthew 18.486 31.5 6 2 2BOB'S GIFT Donna Furey 18.49 8.7 7 3 3HIT 'N' SPLIT David Knocker 18.744 3.3 F 1 1SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey 39.8 R - 9SPOT OF MAGIC Vanessa Watson 0 R - 10BURNSY'S SAM Pamela Burns 0
-
RACE 11BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6GARDOT Nicole Lund 17.974 2.8 2 1 1ROSHANI'S DREAM Ronald Martin 18.1 2.5 3 3 3DEEP COURT Phillis Brown 18.26 10.8 4 7 7SNOW MISTAKE Maureen Brown 18.283 20.7 5 2 2TRY ME Luke Harris 18.3 22.2 6 4 4MINI TRON William Backhoy 18.322 21 7 8 8DEE BIG RIG Ian Dann 18.394 9.3 8 5 5GALLOPING ASHLEY Brendan Moles 18.462 11.4 R - 9COOLAN MAN Ian Dann 0 R - 10OSCAR Murray Collyer 0
-
RACE 12CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MARODO Bernard Ryan 18.15 2.4 2 4 9KINGSTON EARL Amanda Taylor 18.371 15.4 3 8 8LIL BIT AWESOME Alison Patten 18.425 13.4 4 3 3COSMIC SHIRAZ Robert Colpoys 18.514 2.9 5 6 6FIPA MIDDLETON Shaun Hughes 18.543 6.1 6 5 5HENRY'S FAULT Ronald Martin 18.629 21.2 7 2 10OUR MISS DEENA Brendan Moles 18.744 13 S - 1ARVO'S VIOLET Kali Arvanitis 0 S - 2CASH OWNLEY Gregory Graham 0 S - 4JETMAG GEMSTONE Kenneth Mccann 0