-
RACE 1TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DEE MINI MOUSE James Olsen 23.199 7.6 2 2 2CHESCA Jack Buckley 23.254 6.9 3 1 1OSTI'S RAIDER Michael Niele 23.34 6.2 4 4 4ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd 23.376 5.2 5 3 3ELKE'S OSTI Michael Niele 23.487 5.5 6 5 5LITTLE BIG CHIEF Paul Pace 23.516 4.9 7 6 6RUPCY Pargat Singh Aulakh 23.702 16 8 7 7MAHLO BLACKBIRD John Vassallo 23.981 9.8 R - 9BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 0 R - 10CORLEONE Michael Niele 0
-
RACE 2COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARAWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MONARO JOE Ebony Deglaitis 26.391 5.4 2 3 3CASTILLEJA Kevin Chivell 26.394 4.7 3 4 4EL GRAND KNOCKA George Kantzidis 26.515 5.8 4 8 8CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.533 2.4 5 7 9BIG KENNY BOBO Jason Quagliaro 26.845 13.3 6 6 6SPRING TIME MISS Deborah White 27.105 57.6 7 2 2EXFORD OAK John Mcintyre 27.135 44.3 8 5 5TAKE THE RAPID Daniel Turnley 27.142 13.6 S - 7CHELLE 0
-
RACE 3XTREME TECHNOLOGYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4OUTA MANILA Deborah White 26.453 17.8 2 2 2GOOD BOLONEY Glenn Campbell 26.541 9.8 3 7 7FRAN ALLEN Jake Collins 26.647 2.7 4 1 10SNAPCHAT QUEEN Steven Kaliszewski 26.759 4.3 5 8 8MAY'S MELODY Peter Frost 26.787 30.5 6 3 3CRACKERJACK BOOF Glenn Campbell 26.887 26.5 7 6 6RIVERDALE TARZAN Ian Green 27.009 4.8 8 5 5BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd 27.015 7 S - 1GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan 0 S - 9MEENIYAN JET Selwyn Coates 0
-
RACE 4PET PANELS.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3WARBO Jason Sharp 26.136 4.2 2 6 6KALARA Troy Deglaitis 26.199 2.8 3 8 8LAURIE GALORE Simon Mallia 26.227 3.1 4 4 4BETTA BALE Heather Collins 26.856 6.8 5 5 5IMA EBAY Kevin Tirchett 27.082 17.8 P 1 1COUNTRY FLASH Marcus Lloyd 18.1 S - 2PIERCE BALE Heather Collins 0 S - 7NIKITA'S MARLOW Desmond Lowe 0
-
RACE 5BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3LILTY ALLEN Steven Collins 22.972 3.6 2 4 4ROLLER BALE Heather Collins 23.081 4 3 8 8ONE MISSISSIPPI Michael Niele 23.175 10.2 4 7 7TAI CHI MINI Thomas Sharp 23.272 9.2 5 2 2ARCHI WILLOW Ronald Fisher 23.282 13.5 6 5 5LADY LURCHER Bill Cunningham 23.328 40.3 7 6 6GUNMETAL ANGEL Jason Formosa 23.508 24.1 8 1 1WHAT STOPPING YA Richard Anchen 23.597 3.3 R - 9BONNA BALE Heather Collins 0 R - 10HEARING DE NOVO Lisa Delbridge 0
-
RACE 6NARDI PRODUCEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ROMAN AROUND Kevin Chivell 26.107 3.2 2 8 8ZAMBORA PRIDE Mark Delbridge 26.247 1.9 3 3 3OLYMPIC LASS Jack Campbell 26.457 11.8 4 2 2MURRABIT BETTY Leslie Kenyon 26.552 12.1 5 4 4KEN'S THUNDERIN' Malcolm Lowe 26.592 25.2 6 6 6COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 26.693 22.9 7 7 7BENNY'S PROMISE Travis Monaghan 26.76 17 8 5 5MAXIMUM MOO Anita Gibbons 26.939 19.7 R - 9FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh 0 R - 10BONNA BALE Heather Collins 0
-
RACE 7PREMIER BOLONEY @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TROV'S GEM Billy Kantzidis 22.752 3.5 2 5 5UNCOOL ALBERT Jason Formosa 22.953 37.1 3 8 10BARKED OFF Keith Lloyd 22.959 6.2 4 1 1AMLIN'S MAGIC Marcus Lloyd 23.145 6.7 5 4 4BEYOND TODAY Barry Reid 23.147 22.9 6 2 2SCANEZ ELECT Jason Stemmer 23.283 10.6 7 6 9VALDAR BALE Heather Collins 23.423 3.3 F 7 7SELYNYA KEV Kevin Ward 8.9 S - 6DUFF BALE Jason Hardy 0 S - 8LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta 0
-
RACE 8TTS ELECTRICSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MAGIC MALDINI Travis Monaghan 26.153 6.4 2 5 5SHARINA BOMBER Shara Quinlan 26.299 10 3 7 7HOME RUNNER Elizabeth Lloyd 26.556 9.1 4 8 8ALPHA NYX Anthony Varchione 26.593 4.9 5 6 6STEVRON AUTOS James Olsen 26.603 35.7 6 4 4PERFECT RIDER Tony Salpigtidis 26.607 4.2 7 2 2IRISH ASTERIA Ronald Dunne 26.728 36.7 8 3 3ANOTHER BLUE Thomas Sharp 26.838 3.1 R - 9PROVEN MAY Jason Formosa 0 R - 10MIDFIELD MAESTRO Malcolm Davis 0
-
RACE 9JIMS MOWING - GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MISS TORREZ David Geall 22.923 3.1 2 8 8HASHTAG JOHNNY Desmond Lowe 23.016 2.6 3 3 3CRACKERJACK DAVE Anita Gibbons 23.209 10.3 4 6 6KATHY'S LADY Kevin Ward 23.273 16.7 5 7 7IMA TERROR Donna Beasley 23.312 17.4 6 1 1RIVERDALE PADDY Ian Green 23.328 5.6 7 4 4IZGREV Malcolm Lowe 23.585 32.6 8 5 9ELLIE'S BLUE John Rennie 23.722 20.9 S - 5YAD MAI Dale Dawson 0 R - 10SIDEVALVE Murray Hehir 0
-
RACE 10MERV JENNINGS SIGNSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BUSH HERO Damian Fleming 22.984 7.3 2 7 10BUSH ACE Damian Fleming 23.139 11.7 3 8 8PILLAR CREEK Raylene Gavin 23.247 13.6 4 1 1POISON PEN Leon Lacy 23.336 5.7 5 4 4BUSH PRINCESS Damian Fleming 23.407 15.7 6 2 2FULL OF CHARM David Aleksov 23.511 4.3 7 6 6OTTIS BALE Jake Collins 23.588 2.6 8 5 5STAR DOUGLAS Kevin Ward 24.032 30.4 S - 7EAGLEEYE NORRIS Robert Bate 0 R - 9MAXIMUM TESS Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 11P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SCARCE Thomas Sharp 22.838 4.3 2 5 5ANY OTHER UNION Nicole Lund 23.052 8.7 3 2 2OCTO BURN Keith Kelly 23.058 5.8 4 8 8MAKIKOS Kevin Tirchett 23.136 8.1 5 3 3WINDMILLS Glenn Campbell 23.156 10.9 6 6 6FANCY TALON Marcus Lloyd 23.39 7.8 7 1 1JACK'S LASS Kevin Ward 23.429 4.4 8 7 7JESSIO FOZZIO Leslie Slattery 23.485 10.8
-
RACE 12THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1OSTI'S SPRITE Michael Niele 22.715 2 2 4 4BRACE FOR IMPACT Nicolas Mandylaris 22.918 11.3 3 2 2SWIFT TRENT Glenn Campbell 22.941 3.7 4 5 5MAXIMUM DOS Anita Gibbons 23.137 8.7 5 3 3MISS JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 23.215 29.5 6 7 7SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 23.325 16.3 7 8 8HEAVY POCKETS Patricia Lowe 23.331 12.5 8 6 6MY DOLLY MOLLY Ronald Fisher 23.544 34.7 R - 9ALLEN JABEZ Heather Collins 0 R - 10WE WISH Adrian Kenyon 0