-
RACE 1#GoTheBlueDogWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ABBIE'S DREAM Lynette Fisher 32.324 14.9 2 5 5LEKTRA GOOSE Jason Sharp 32.602 5.4 3 1 1SHERRY BABY Trevor Whitford 32.664 6.9 4 8 8QUEEN ELMA James Olsen 32.743 22.8 5 7 7DOOVALACKY Trevor Whitford 32.762 7.5 6 2 2BIG COLE Elaine Vigor 32.769 4.1 7 6 6AROLOK HOBO Paul Riches 32.925 4 8 3 3MARGARET JEAN Matthew Nash 32.975 9.3 R - 9SPARKLING STAR Robert Tolson 0
-
RACE 2LATROBE STREET MEGA MEATSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CALL ME LILY Wendy Hansen 22.786 13.9 2 2 2ANT HILL MOB David Hills 23.403 37.3 3 4 4BATTY ALLEN Mark Delbridge 23.493 10.8 4 8 8WATSARGO SARGE Raymond Gatt 23.554 13 5 1 1DEADSET JET Tracey Deglaitis 23.618 1.7 6 7 7DARK TANTRA Sheryl Thomas 23.706 27.3 7 5 5UPTOWN FUNK Daryl Brennan 23.843 3.7 F 3 3CASINO STAR John Rennie 50.1 R - 9BLAZING APACHE David Hills 0 R - 10RUN PLEBBIE RUN Graham Carr 0
-
RACE 3NEVERFAIL SPRINGWATERWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LIMITED VISION Joe Borg 25.971 2.6 2 6 6AERIAL PURSUIT Joe Borg 26.047 2.5 3 3 3DARK OBSESSION Jessica Sharp 26.123 18.4 4 7 7PREMIER SONG Gary Ennis 26.179 29.7 5 4 4LULU ALLEN Mark Delbridge 26.276 10.2 6 8 8CONVEX Dustin Drew 26.424 5.7 7 2 10NAUGHTY AND NICE Graham Carr 26.953 29 S - 2BEAUTY SLEEP Joe Borg 0 S - 5COSMIC GOLDIE Craig Treherne 0 S - 9RUN PLEBBIE RUN Graham Carr 0
-
RACE 4R & J BATTERIESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BIGBAD FIJI Rodney Clark 22.277 2.7 2 1 1WEEPING LASS Adam Osborne 22.512 3.2 3 7 7TYWIN BALE Steven Collins 22.623 12.8 4 5 5DODGY DEALER Jessica Sharp 22.717 15.6 5 3 3DERBY MAGIC Morris Teresi 22.819 25.7 6 2 2SAAHD Gary Ennis 22.85 5.6 7 4 4BLAST AWAY Darren Murray 22.856 18.3 8 6 6KETUT'S KAPUT Elaine Vigor 22.971 12.7 R - 9MAXIMUM SHERA Michael Gibbons 0 R - 10UNCOOL ALBERT Michael Gibbons 0
-
RACE 5COSMIC CHIEF @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KING SIZE SHAMBI Gary Hansen 25.371 6.5 2 2 2MORSON SENOR Lindsay Morshead 25.647 8 3 4 4BUSH COURAGE Damian Fleming 25.894 16 4 7 7BLACK BEARD Stephen Tabb 26.013 24.2 5 6 6CINCINNATI LEE Anthony Sultana 26.025 28.6 6 3 3QUINT BALE Steven Collins 26.061 2.7 7 5 5GRAND INTENTION Gary Ennis 26.217 3.9 8 8 8WARRIOR KING Gary Ennis 26.287 7.6 R - 9ZIPPING ANNA Raymond Henness 0 R - 10BLACK MACOY Michael Gibbons 0
-
RACE 6STRIDES FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TAMBAY BALE Mark Delbridge 31.252 5.5 2 2 2RING THE BELL Gerard O'keeffe 31.397 12.6 3 3 3COGITATE Daryl Brennan 31.474 7.1 4 7 7JULIE BALE Steven Collins 31.819 23.6 5 8 8XTREME KNOCKA Jason Thompson 31.864 1.6 6 6 6OPTIMUS BART Aaron Debattista 31.899 37.3 7 5 5BIG BARKING BERT Ian Vigor 32.017 30 8 4 4PUNK STAR LASS John Magri 32.026 23 R - 9PEQUENO RAYO Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 7MEGA MERCH RURAL & PETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6IYLISS BALE Heather Collins 25.68 5.5 2 1 9ZIPPING ANNA Raymond Henness 25.78 2.9 3 8 8SCRUBBY NICHOLS Shane Whitney 25.911 5 4 4 4BLUE ROCKET Kelly Bravo 25.93 4.2 5 7 7EUMERALLA DONNY Jason Hardy 26.126 13.1 6 5 5KIBOSH John Kruisselbrink 26.162 21.3 7 3 3ERNIE OLD Lindsay Morshead 26.229 15.6 8 2 10COSMIC DAICOS Kevin Chivell 26.248 31.8 S - 1MAGIC IS MIGHT Peter Presutto 0 S - 2EDDIE YAP Raymond Henness 0
-
RACE 8MAN UP FOR PROSTATE CANCERWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CAUSTIC BALE Steven Collins 25.432 3.7 2 5 5HAWKA TRON John Magri 25.633 8.8 3 6 6BERZERK Jason Thompson 25.641 8.8 4 4 4MY GIRL CHLOE Kelly Bravo 25.809 19.5 5 2 2BIG TICKET Steven Clarke 25.856 1.7 6 1 1ALLEN ICARUS Steven Collins 26.018 26.2 7 3 3IMA LEGEND Trevor Whitford 26.457 35.1 S - 7TANGIBLE Vincent Borg 0
-
RACE 9TOPCAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SCHOONER Daryl Brennan 22.557 4 2 7 7LEKTRA TILY Jason Sharp 22.662 5.6 3 8 8BRIGHT EYED GIRL Trevor Whitford 22.727 16.5 4 2 2ULTIMATE JET Darren Chapman 23.052 39.2 5 1 1LULU NOIR Mathew Tabb 23.298 4.5 6 4 4LADY JUAR Brayden Klemke 23.409 10.2 7 3 3WRECKING RALPH Paul Wilson 23.566 13.7 8 5 5DAPHNE ALLEN Mark Delbridge 23.617 3.7
-
RACE 10LIL DICKIEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BETTY BAKER Keith Hellmuth 25.707 1.6 2 4 4DIG DEEP BERT Raymond Gatt 25.835 7.3 3 2 2BLUE AWAY Gary Hansen 25.859 5.5 4 5 5OLLINGTON Raymond Henness 26.312 12.4 5 7 7JUNNER BALE Heather Collins 26.332 19 6 8 8BARONESS TIFFIE Alfred King 26.408 20.8 7 3 10VARIX Denis Craven 26.417 35.4 8 6 6DYNAMO'S GIRL Ronald Darby 26.742 47.4 S - 3REVELLING Peter Presutto 0 R - 9REVERIE John Kruisselbrink 0
-
RACE 11LYNETTE'S FLORISTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SLOAN RANGER Steven Colpoys 22.399 7.9 2 5 5PHASER BALE Steven Collins 22.64 2.8 3 4 4MEGAN KEEPING Kelly Bravo 22.644 2.3 4 6 6MUMBLES MURRAY Matthew Nash 22.749 23.1 5 3 3ALL OVER Jessica Sharp 22.789 9.5 6 2 2DYNA MALAISE Heather Collins 22.885 36 7 8 8BIT HOT FINCHY Shane Whitney 22.946 16.7 8 7 7OCTAGON GIRL Kathryne Tabb 23.321 32.7 R - 9CRACKERJACK HANO Anita Gibbons 0 R - 10PSYCHO'S WILD David Hills 0
-
RACE 12VELOCETTE @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7RAVAGER BALE Heather Collins 22.623 11.1 2 2 2PINGU Glenn Campbell 22.645 9.7 3 6 6KOCH Daryl Brennan 22.66 1.1 4 3 10LILA'S GIRL David Hills 22.909 21.1 5 5 9WHITE MACOY Anita Gibbons 23.265 22.2 S - 1BENSON Gary Ennis 0 S - 3PAW SA PRIZE Jason Thompson 0 S - 4JACK'S JET Owen Mcgovern 0 S - 5DYSO MATT Gary Hopes 0 S - 8SEE HIM GO Mark Filomeno 0