Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Ballarat

Monday, 22nd Nov 2021


RACE 1
SHIMA SHINE AT STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LYRICAL DAD Dallan Klemke 22.574 9
2 2 2NIFTY BALE Luke Harris 22.77 10.4
3 6 6MY NAME'S CARL Jarrod Rocke 22.774 9.5
4 5 5NANA PAT Kenneth Howat 23.321 34.1
5 8 8RAMADI BALE Luke Harris 23.346 3.7
6 1 1BLACKPOOL CHEEKY Renee Kenyon 23.595 3.3
7 7 7ASTON AMBER Rebecca Gibbons 23.681 3.9
8 3 3SHIFTY SHIRL Frank Meyer 23.837 115.9
R - 9SANCTIONED Jeffrey Guy 0
R - 10FABRIOLA BAUER Donna Knight 0
RACE 2
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5BLUE RASPBERRY Keith Lloyd 22.348 21.3
2 1 1CAN I ROCK Michael Meyer 22.639 8.8
3 2 2COLD DIESEL Deb Carr 22.669 4.2
4 7 7HAZELNUT Andrea Dailly 22.719 1.8
5 3 3ELECTRO GURU Murray Hehir 22.759 12.9
6 4 4KEEP THE SPIRIT Vivianne Giles 22.799 8.5
7 6 6BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan 22.855 78
8 8 8THINGS YOU DO Steven Chircop 23.831 61.8
RACE 3
TAB.COM.AU (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1PEARL DEALER Ivan Chircop 22.281 2.6
2 3 3BLUE ENTOURAGE Marcus Lloyd 22.769 6.9
3 2 2SWITCHED Michael Chilcott 22.916 22
4 7 7WICKED ONE Robert Hodgson 22.94 53.2
5 5 5URUNGA BALE Luke Harris 22.944 3.8
6 8 8MAYFAIR RONNIE Adrian Kenyon 22.986 6.6
7 6 6NIGERIAN KABOOM Paul Hofman 22.993 8.7
8 4 4LIMBURG BLAZE Heather Baxter 23.232 15.2
RACE 4
REVOLUTION PRINT
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2FABRIOLA ZERO Andrea Dailly 25.478 5.1
2 3 3MY NAME'S LINDY Jarrod Rocke 25.618 23.3
3 4 4NANA JUDY Elizabeth Lloyd 25.625 7.9
4 5 5GO GIGI GO Andrea Dailly 25.656 3.2
5 6 6JAGGER'S LADY Andrea Dailly 25.816 6.6
6 7 7KICK IT HOME Andrea Dailly 25.918 3.1
7 1 1LONESOME STAR Alfred King 26.116 37.8
8 8 8UNIQUE FAITH Stephen Brincat 26.334 80.5
R - 9BLACKPOOL BART Adrian Kenyon 0
RACE 5
CATERING ALLSORTS (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:545
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1JOHNNY FATBOY Pauline Patterson 31.12 4.5
2 7 7MORAINE IZZY Peter Fulton 31.171 5.3
3 4 4WAYLIN BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 31.303 4.4
4 6 6SPENCER GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 31.471 6.1
5 8 8SKIBO BOY Aaron Blake 31.502 15.5
6 2 2SHE'S SOMETHING Noel Walsh 31.534 3.5
7 3 3PRINCE ARCHER Emaly Frost 31.92 36.2
RACE 6
3BA/POWER FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FERNANDO BOOKER Bruno Panetta 25.482 1.7
2 5 5INNOCENT DIVA Phillip Tanti 25.503 3.3
3 6 6PACIFIC EXPRESS Briana Robertson -leech 25.667 14.8
4 4 4QUICK INCOME Bruce Loft 25.757 31
5 8 8WHO IS ARANDT Margaret Brealey 25.927 16.2
6 2 2UNIQUELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 25.988 9.5
7 3 3PETE CABANG Andrew Mooney 26.001 36.7
S - 7HIGH PLAIN Jeff Galea 0
RACE 7
GPP 3300 LASER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BONDY BEAR Dallan Klemke 25.466 3.5
2 7 7ASTON TRIBUTE Julie Chilcott 25.61 2.7
3 1 1ASTON SHADOW Paul Pace 25.625 10.7
4 3 3ASHBY SWIFT Briana Robertson -leech 25.696 31
5 6 6COCO LILLY Bruce Loft 25.793 11.6
6 5 5ACROSS THE SKY Josh Duncan 25.845 7.7
7 8 8LALA HIBISCUS Donna Knight 25.962 9.5
8 2 2BLUEY MCGEE Gayle Lemin 26.17 12.3
RACE 8
A1 SIGNAGE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:545
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3FULL MOON PARTY Mark Giddings 31.358 3.8
2 4 4ASK FOR MORE Cassandra Rademaker 31.426 2.8
3 7 7AEROLITHOLOGY Andrew Mooney 31.644 27.3
4 8 8TIGGERLONG REBEL Ken Hunt 31.675 3.3
5 6 6IRWIN BALE Campbell Rawiller 31.742 22.7
6 1 1ASTON REMI Josh Duncan 31.773 6.1
7 2 2BRINDLE FIRE Robert Tolson 31.911 48.5
RACE 9
EUREKA CONCRETE (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SEANCE Billy Galea 25.597 3.6
2 7 7FASCINATE CANDY Steven Chircop 25.639 26.5
3 8 8EMMA'S IMAGE Michael Chilcott 25.658 9.1
4 5 5ROCKY STRIKE Frank Meyer 25.872 10.1
5 4 4CINDY FUSO Andrea Dailly 26 2.3
6 1 1GREY NOT BLUE Adam Rademaker 26.079 4.8
7 2 2WAIKERIE BANDIT Thomas Sharp 26.115 121.1
8 3 3BRIZO Robert Tolson 26.338 94.9
RACE 10
STEVE TUDOR ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BAD BAILEY Paul Pace 22.106 7.6
2 1 1ROXY RUM PUMPER Donna Knight 22.212 2.2
3 2 2ASTON ROXY Josh Duncan 22.505 6.3
4 7 7ED DEEDS Garry Anders 22.519 17
5 8 8ERNIE ALL SORTS Peter Fulton 22.521 3.6
6 3 10BRAZEN CROW Jeffrey Guy 22.691 36.9
7 5 5PYRENEES ALPHA Ian Robinson 22.701 28.1
8 6 6PYRENEES SPIRIT Hazelie Robinson 22.813 28.9
S - 3PRINCESS BARCIA Dean Elliot 0
R - 9TRASH Paul Pace 0
RACE 11
HARD STYLE RICO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ASTON MALMO Wayne Hooke 22.404 10
2 3 3PLAUSIBLE DREAM Phillip Tanti 22.42 2.1
3 2 2AMERICAN STAR Gayle Lemin 22.669 13.5
4 4 4TRENDING WAVE Donna Knight 22.706 12
5 6 6SEABROOK SHORT Chris Stanton 23.099 4.4
6 5 5LOCH Andrew Mooney 23.182 8.7
7 7 7HARTLAND GUS Lewis Smith 23.31 8.7
S - 1FREDDIE LOCO Glenn Campbell 0
R - 9TRASH Paul Pace 0
R - 10BRAZEN CROW Jeffrey Guy 0
RACE 12
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MAHOGANY STORM Alfred King 22.197 10.4
2 2 2FROTHY'S DE GOEY Jack Campbell 22.353 5
3 4 4MAJESTIC WAY Waylon Kee 22.51 4.5
4 5 5BISSAKA SPIDER Anthony Sacco 22.717 10.6
5 3 3MAX MCCARTIN John Frewin 22.774 16.3
6 6 6DARK KRYSTAL Robert Hodgson 22.903 3.8
7 7 7EUCHRE JOHN Paul Pace 22.945 16.8
8 1 1ESPECIAL ONE Elise Knott 23.944 5.4
R - 9TRASH Paul Pace 0
R - 10BRAZEN CROW Jeffrey Guy 0
Click here for more detailed results
Best CBD for Dogs with Arthritis