-
RACE 1WARRNAMBOOL RACING CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SPEEDY SCAR Peter Keane 22.329 7.9 2 4 4TILLY ROCKS Jack Buckley 22.447 4.5 3 1 1MY RACHAEL Peter Rowan 22.759 3.5 4 8 8CEE HANNAH ROSE Andrew Graham 23.009 12.3 5 2 2SECRET CHORD Debbie Goudge 23.047 14.6 6 6 6RANCETTE Dennis Trewin 23.07 4.7 7 7 7REVIN KEVIN James Sheahan 23.288 14.3 8 5 5MOONRIDER Peter Desmond 23.563 9.1
-
RACE 2MACEY'S BISTROWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4THEATRICS SHOW Raymond Drew 22.274 2.9 2 8 8BROUGH Judith Mccullagh 22.432 3.5 3 5 5TOO FAR OUT Kevin Gavin 22.78 23.8 4 6 6WEISS ALLEN Dennis Trewin 22.837 11.4 5 7 7TOON TOWN Peter Keane 22.945 17.6 6 1 1AGENT OSTI Michael Niele 23.099 5.6 7 2 2PAINTS A STORY Lisa Delbridge 23.113 9.8 8 3 3BLAZIN' BOY Linda Desmond 23.309 12.7
-
RACE 3KOROIT STREET TABWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3GAME FACE Darren Fisher 25.498 4.6 2 4 4PREMIER ZED Jackson Bell 25.78 2 3 1 1PAXTON BALE Dennis Trewin 25.797 4.3 4 7 7ALPHA PROTEUS Jack Buckley 25.896 17.4 5 6 6MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel 25.94 13.4 6 2 2JEMMA'S FANTASY Joy Mcdowall 25.993 31.9 7 5 5DYNA ELVIO Mark Delbridge 26.176 30.2 8 8 8SIDEY Joseph Garner 26.318 30 R - 9YOUNG WADE Gary Hunt 0 R - 10RUBY'S DIAMOND Robert Walsh 0
-
RACE 4PROTECTCORP SECURITIESWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7UNI ALLEN Dennis Trewin 25.573 22 2 6 6HEADLINE NEWS Darren Fisher 25.807 5.9 3 5 5OUT OF PAINT Jack Buckley 25.98 10.5 4 8 8TIGER FROST Greg Turnbull 26.031 1.8 5 3 3MY MANDARA Peter Keane 26.051 10 6 4 4BRONELLY CHIEF Darren Fisher 26.141 20.3 7 2 2KOOKA JAK Jackson Bell 26.321 8.5 8 1 1SPRING ME Trevor Mclaren 26.329 17.8 R - 9YOUNG WADE Gary Hunt 0 R - 10RUBY'S DIAMOND Robert Walsh 0
-
RACE 5NORFOLK BUTCHERS (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CEE RIGHTY Andrew Graham 25.401 15.3 2 4 4PRINCE CHEVIOT Patricia Smith 25.601 3.3 3 5 5BRAE'S BULLET James Sheahan 25.781 14.8 4 1 1MA MA KEOGH Elizabeth Steel 25.831 11.4 5 7 7EXHIBITION Lisa Delbridge 25.863 18.8 6 8 8CHILLY KISS Brian Weis 25.933 25.5 7 3 3ROBO'S A FLYER Jack Buckley 26.009 4.3 8 2 2ZAMBORA KRYSTAL Mark Delbridge 26.026 3
-
RACE 6GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1AMERICAN MONSTER Ashlee Terry 25.253 1.04 2 7 7SCANEZ JEWEL Jason Stemmer 25.544 30.5 3 6 6TEAR AWAY DUKE Raymond Mahony 25.726 13.8 4 2 2BIG ROUGH Brian Weis 25.781 27.8 5 5 9CUDGEE'S MILO Gary Hunt 25.786 32.3 6 8 8ASTON VIVA Dennis Trewin 26.02 22 7 3 3LEKTRA OSCAR William Hartigan 26.12 33.4 S - 4LOGISTIC KID James Fowler 0 S - 5ROCKY RAVIOLI David Burnett 0 R - 10VALOSHORE Thomas Sinnott 0
-
RACE 7GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LUCKY BREW Raymond Brewer 25.589 22 2 8 8KIWI COLLISION Dennis Trewin 25.591 5 3 2 2SPRING TO WYN Rohan Gladman 25.633 14 4 3 3FARMER BROWN Darren Fisher 25.647 1.9 5 4 4MANIFOLD Judith Mccullagh 25.683 5.9 6 5 5ROWCHESTER STAR Nicole Stanley 25.844 28.6 7 7 7ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher 25.931 47.4 8 1 1SAYWAH TONAYO James Sheahan 26.107 8.8 R - 9EMILY AS Kevin Jakobi 0 R - 10LEKTRA MUNSTER Brian Weis 0
-
RACE 8GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6TEAR AWAY DOC Raymond Mahony 25.382 6.8 2 1 1QUOTATION MARK Angela Langton 25.417 1.2 3 3 3SAINT FLYNN Robert Walsh 25.436 11.3 4 5 5HAPPY HUDSON Nicholas Sheehan 25.812 18.1 5 8 8SMART MAXWELL Helen Hartigan 25.891 23 6 4 4OCEAN BAY Andrew Graham 25.906 30 7 7 7ARABELLA FIGG Peter Byrne 26.104 40.9 S - 2WARRION WARRIOR David Burnett 0 R - 9YORGI BLUES Ivan Chircop 0 R - 10LEKTRA MUNSTER Brian Weis 0
-
RACE 9KERMONDS HAMBURGERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6STIRLING DEFENCE Dustin Drew 25.416 3.6 2 7 7DYNA DEAN Mark Delbridge 25.424 4 3 3 3MAGIC INNINGS Jack Buckley 25.806 18.2 4 2 2AL'S LUCK Helen Hartigan 25.855 14.8 5 4 4SADDLE TANK Judith Mccullagh 25.883 6.1 6 8 8AIN'T MY FAULT Peter Fulton 25.914 12 7 1 1RICH VALUE Kevin Mugavin 26.152 4 8 5 5GOLDENPAW JET James Sheahan 26.192 33.8 R - 9STORMY SEAS Dennis Trewin 0
-
RACE 10BOOK YOUR NEXT SOCIAL CLUB FUNCTIONWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BELLA RHODE Norman Mccullagh 22.296 4.1 2 7 7QUEN BALE Dennis Trewin 22.466 5.2 3 4 4FOXZAMI STORM Elizabeth Steel 22.498 7.3 4 5 5RED ROCKET SOX Tracey Salter 22.681 15.1 5 3 3SHADOW BOLT Marcus Lloyd 22.715 14.7 6 6 6JACKSON'S GIRL Marcus Lloyd 22.738 22.7 7 8 8HYPNOTIC TRANCE Mark Delbridge 22.791 2.6 8 1 1LEDGERWOOD MOLLY Ashley Mcdowall 22.804 21.1 R - 9IN THE NET Dennis Trewin 0 R - 10CALL ME ERNIE Linda Gore 0
-
RACE 11WANNON PARK BINGOWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8OSANNA Angela Langton 22.105 5.9 2 7 7WHAT JOY Simone Fisher 22.154 18.1 3 6 6YOUR NEW DISEASE Ashlee Terry 22.159 2 4 1 1DESTROY I SAID Gary Hunt 22.342 13.4 5 5 5DESTINI SUPREME Brett Bravo 22.362 8.6 6 2 2MISS PINEAPPLE Nicole Stanley 22.571 18.4 7 4 4RIDD'S FLYER Nicole Stanley 22.691 23.2 8 3 3SOLAR MOCHA Victor Millington 22.83 5.8 R - 9CRAZY JO JO Mark Delbridge 0 R - 10CHASING JAMES Elizabeth Steel 0
-
RACE 12WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1COWBOY LOVE Leslie Johnson 22.234 13.4 2 2 2ARCUP SARGE Terry Mcdonald 22.396 5.1 3 3 3ANOTHER SPRITELY Darren Fisher 22.522 24.4 4 6 6TANJIRA Raylene Gavin 22.616 10 5 8 8SISCO SIZZLE Peter Keane 22.661 3.6 6 4 10SCOT'S DUNKER Kevin Breen 22.736 20.6 7 7 7RISING GIRL Nicole Stanley 22.756 17.5 8 5 5SILVERDUST Robert Weightman 22.81 2.6 S - 4DJARRAGUN Stephen Bruce 0 R - 9MAGIC REINDEER Marcus Lloyd 0