-
RACE 1THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $130
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CARRY ON JACK Tim Britton 22.579 2.3 2 6 6AUSSIE BRONZE Tracey Deglaitis 22.882 22.5 3 7 7DASH EXPRESS Jeffrey Britton 22.913 2.1 4 3 3CHLOE'S COMET Emily Azzopardi 22.954 8.1 5 1 1BLACKPOOL POPPY Alexis Kenyon 23.555 22.4 6 4 4BRAVE LION Ashley Welsh 23.863 18.9 7 8 8FORBES SURPRISE Scott Forbes 24.126 178 F 5 5INGA IZZY Peter Inguanti 81.3
-
RACE 2MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $130
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A 1 1INTRUDER Andrew Xerri 0 A 2 2USAIN ROAD Correy Grenfell 0 A 3 3BLACKPOOL MONARO Alexis Kenyon 0 A 4 4COCONUT OAKLAND Paul Gabriel 0 A 5 5PRINCESS MURPHY Nicole Cachia 0 A 6 6MIRACLE MIKEY Craig Hughes 0 A 7 7CARRY ON JILL Tim Britton 0 A 8 8TINKER KIM Jennifer Burns 0
-
RACE 3MILLERS MUZZLES
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A 1 1MEPUNGA ROBYN Jeffrey Britton 0 A 2 2COLDEN MANDELLA Tim Britton 0 A 3 3COLDEN MINA Tim Britton 0 A 4 4TINKER MIKE Jennifer Burns 0 A 6 6BLACKPOOL DOZER Renee Kenyon 0 A 7 7WILLOW ROAD Bruce Stirling 0 A 8 8UNACCEPTABLE SID Brendan Pursell 0
-
RACE 4TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A 1 1RUSHMORE RED Barry Reid 0 A 2 2MADAM NOVA Mary Inguanti 0 A 4 4SHE'S THE ONE Kevin Tirchett 0 A 5 5SHE'S THE GROUSE Darren Kee 0 A 7 7TINKER CRYSTAL Jennifer Burns 0 A 8 8MALIBU BALE Correy Grenfell 0
-
RACE 5TTS ELECTRICS
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A 1 1ASTON IGNITE Mark Giddings 0 A 2 2ASTON CIGAR Benjamin Magri 0 A 3 3JAYVILLE CREW Colin Baker 0 A 4 4NOT SO EXPENSIVE David Geall 0 A 5 5ASTON CRISTIANO Joyce Condon 0 A 6 6ASTON SKIPPER Aimee Drew 0 A 7 7RIVER MATT Darren Kee 0 A 8 8NELVIN BALE Samantha Grenfell 0
-
RACE 6DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$3,060 - $950 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 7RUBY'S DESIRE Leslie Mitchell 0 A - 10FLOREY BALE Robert Camilleri 0 A 1 1CHEEKY WINK Angela Langton 0 A 2 2SIALA GIBLET Kate Jackson 0 A 3 3IRVING BALE Robert Camilleri 0 A 4 4DESTINI SAXON Paul Mathieson 0 A 5 5ROCKY HORROR Sarah Xerri 0 A 6 6NARCISSUS Brenda Kinder 0 A 7 9SIERRA FOXTROT David Condon 0 A 8 8FITZROY BALE Correy Grenfell 0
-
RACE 7PARKER PUMPS
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A 1 1AMLIN PRINCESS Clint Capuano 0 A 2 2GOLDEN AVATAR Bruce Stirling 0 A 3 3INGA SADIE Mary Inguanti 0 A 4 4LEMBOR Sarah Xerri 0 A 5 5FLOPPY ROO Colin Baker 0 A 6 6JINGLES Wayne Gray 0 A 7 7COCONUT KINGSTON Paul Gabriel 0 A 8 8LEVATOR Kathryne Tabb 0
-
RACE 8GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 7TINKER FRAN Craig Burns 0 A - 10JOEY MAC Kevin Quinn 0 A 1 1ASTON MALLE Aimee Drew 0 A 2 2LOCHINVAR JAZZ Adrian Kenyon 0 A 3 3NOTORIOUS BILLY Correy Grenfell 0 A 4 4FLEUR BALE Samantha Grenfell 0 A 5 5COULTER BALE Robert Camilleri 0 A 6 6ASTON SADIO David Condon 0 A 7 9FIGHTING BOXER Darren Kee 0 A 8 8UNACCEPTABLE JAN Brendan Pursell 0
-
RACE 9NP ELECTRICAL
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A 1 1INGA LEAH Mary Inguanti 0 A 2 2PLACID HERO Paul Pace 0 A 4 4DELORIS BALE Samantha Grenfell 0 A 5 5TIGGERLONG EGG Samantha Grenfell 0 A 7 7TINKER CHARLES Jennifer Burns 0 A 8 8HELLO JETT Wendy Hughes 0
-
RACE 10FREE ADMISSION TO ALL RACE MEETS
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A 1 1DR. FOREST Kevin Quinn 0 A 2 2PRINCE OF MELTON Wayne Gray 0 A 4 4JESSE'S SHOUT Kevin Tirchett 0 A 5 5ASTON GEORGINA Benjamin Magri 0 A 7 7THAI TIME Kevin Quinn 0 A 8 8SHE DEVIL Ebony Deglaitis 0
-
RACE 11SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 8AZTEC BLAZE Darren Irby 0 A 1 1AUSSIE BUILT Ebony Deglaitis 0 A 2 2FIBULARIS Stephen Tabb 0 A 3 3DEMON FLYER Allan Meyer 0 A 4 4BAD BAILEY Paul Pace 0 A 6 6SUGAR BOLONEY Cristina Gason 0 A 7 7WILD HARMONY Raymond Gatt 0
-
RACE 12SPORTSBET SET A DEPOSIT LIMIT
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 8ASTON DELIGHT Mark Giddings 0 A 1 1ABDOMINIS Mathew Tabb 0 A 2 2WHY NOT GIGI Wayne Gray 0 A 3 3ROSE DANAE Wayne Gray 0 A 4 4LUCKY TARRA Denis Craven 0 A 6 6DR. RONALD Alan Croxford 0 A 7 7RIVERDALE ELLA Ian Green 0