-
RACE 1ZACK MONELLI @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8AKINA JAZZ Jennifer Rowley 19.801 1.4 2 1 1GALLOPING MOON Robert Conway 20.469 7.6 3 4 4WHITE SNOW Julie Belsham 20.493 10.7 4 5 5MASTER JACKAL Margaret Read 20.621 27.1 5 2 2BLACK PISTOL Malcolm Carr 20.853 8.2 6 7 7BE GRACEFUL Gary Mcmillan 20.865 9.7
-
RACE 2SINCLAIR CONTRACTINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DUSTY OLD ROAD Corey Fulford 20.013 4.2 2 8 8ABYSMAL Gordon Edwards 20.217 5.2 3 5 5COPPER BLONDE Margaret Read 20.229 5.5 4 2 2INTER RAVEN Margaret Campbell 20.393 4.6 5 7 7BE LITTLE Gary Mcmillan 20.437 3.1 6 1 1SHANKHILL SHANDI Hugh Taylor 20.705 37.6
-
RACE 3AUSSIE SECRET @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MEGA BANJO BOY William Dawes 22.42 11.8 2 3 3TENNISON Les Weeks 22.642 8.4 3 7 7REALITY RETURNS Michael Tharle 22.672 7.6 4 2 2GEOFF'S BOMBER Geoffrey Green 22.732 6.6 5 6 6AKINA ADONIS Samantha Mckay 22.825 9.1 6 8 8ATOMIC JAX Ray Cunneen 22.834 1.8 7 4 4OMEGA HONDO Gary Mcmillan 22.959 37.9
-
RACE 4SURFACE COWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1COWBOY ETHICS Jason Stemmer 19.982 1.8 2 4 4BALMORAL Damian Meade 20.166 5.7 3 2 2NEESA GIBLET Ian Dann 20.172 9.5 4 8 8FINLAYSTONE Gary Mcmillan 20.291 38.8 5 6 6LIMERANCE Kathleen Fogarty 20.292 41.8 6 5 5SUMERIAN Damian Meade 20.323 7.6 7 7 7OVERSHADOWED Corry Kas 20.881 5.6 S - 3TANGERINE SANDS Leslie Hughes 0
-
RACE 5CATCH THE THIEF @ STUD (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8OMEGA LANDEN Barry Harper 22.299 5.4 2 4 4OUR THERAPY Chloe Kerr 22.417 6.5 3 1 1NINA INFERNO Gerard O'keeffe 22.538 5.2 4 7 7FLYWHEEL CRACKER Samuel Bye 22.558 27.3 5 2 2AGENT JESSE Ray Cunneen 22.562 6 6 6 6SUNRISE TO DUSK Dawn Johnston 22.578 5 7 5 5KYLIE TURBAN Gary Joske 22.746 5.6 8 3 3REALITY ROAD Michael Tharle 22.843 14.9 R - 9PAIGE'S DIAMOND Susan Northway 0 R - 10HYPERKINETIC Shaun Mifsud 0
-
RACE 6SPORTSBET MAKE IT A MULTIWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1WATERLOO BOY Gerard O'keeffe 22.076 4.1 2 3 3ALICE MORGAN Les Weeks 22.126 3.2 3 8 8AKINA ONYX Phillip Rowley 22.269 9.2 4 6 6POPPY TO BURN Aaron Farley 22.385 4.5 5 2 2GYPSY HA HA Lesley Russell 22.516 8.8 6 7 7REAL MICKOY Margaret Campbell 22.615 8 7 4 4VICTORY FIRE Malcolm Carr 22.679 60.5 8 5 5ANOTHER DALE Lindsay Fulford 22.717 27.2 R - 9LETTER TO YOU Jason Stemmer 0
-
RACE 7BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGON (1-4 W)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,150 - $360 - $180 - $90
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SMOOTH CRUISER Malcolm Carr 27.95 18.8 2 3 3WADELOCK HARRY Justin Bowman 27.975 12.1 3 2 2SWANKY RYKER Gavin Burke 28.026 8.7 4 4 4SWEET KATHLENE Kathleen Fogarty 28.037 5.1 5 1 1SAVVY BEE CHASER Leanne Burke 28.043 5.3 6 6 6WHISKY NINJA Lindsay Fulford 28.068 2.3 7 5 5FRENCH WOOD David Kerr 28.173 12 8 8 8CINDERELLA STORY Corey Fulford 28.463 52.7 R - 9KATH'S GIRL Anne Carr 0
-
RACE 8SPORTSBET GREEN TICKSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BOMBER'S REWARD Geoffrey Green 22.216 3.2 2 3 3WHY NOT LILAH Leigh Carter 22.496 5 3 8 8HURRICANE MIAMI Victoria Sultana 22.545 29 4 5 5REALITY PEST Michael Tharle 22.616 19.8 5 6 6SO JOE MAC Andrew Wood 22.723 36.3 6 2 2LILLY RUSH Paul Larkin 22.822 2.5 7 1 1WAGNER BALE Dean Williamson 22.834 6.9 8 4 4MISS ANGEL DI Leigh Carter 22.836 43.1 R - 9LETTER TO YOU Jason Stemmer 0
-
RACE 9HOOKED ON SCOTCH @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BRAEMAR AUDREY Yvonne Cassidy 22.499 12.4 2 8 8BOMBER'S LADY Geoffrey Green 22.53 6.6 3 6 6ON THE CUSP Gary Mcmillan 22.622 8 4 1 1REALITY ONE Michael Tharle 23.061 3.7 5 3 3HIGH EMOTION Justin Booker 23.426 2.8 6 2 2MEGA BANJO William Dawes 23.628 50.7 7 4 4RHONDA GEM Lesley Russell 23.669 6 8 7 7GOT MY MOJO Ian Blencowe 24.272 48.4
-
RACE 10LV FORKLIFTSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PLATINUM BOW Michelle Wilkins 19.978 4.9 2 7 9JOHARI Damian Meade 20.062 4.4 3 4 4MEXICAN STANDOFF Lindsay Fulford 20.074 35.3 4 1 1RUN TOPPER Margaret Read 20.218 6.8 5 5 5BE A CHARACTER Gary Mcmillan 20.228 4.8 6 6 6BE YOURSELF Gary Mcmillan 20.394 6.5 7 3 3MYALL SPARROW Judith Risk 20.472 4.7 S - 7DRINKING SHIRAZ Susan Northway 0 S - 8QUEEN ZIPPER Victoria Sultana 0
-
RACE 11FENECH CURTAINS AND BLINDS (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4JESSICA PEARSON Corey Fulford 19.895 24.1 2 7 7OZZIE'S RISK Dawn Johnston 19.973 6.3 3 6 6BE RUGGED Gary Mcmillan 19.975 15.9 4 1 1ZAMBORA'S GIRL Margaret Campbell 20.14 8.2 5 2 2NAUGHTY NEVILLE Dawn Johnston 20.185 6.7 6 8 8AUTHENTIC Robert Bean 20.209 1.6 7 3 3ZAR ZAR BING Damien Belsham 20.28 30 8 5 5ZAMBORA TARA Guy Bartlett 20.713 79.4 R - 9JOHARI Damian Meade 0
-
RACE 12NAK SIGNSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ESFAHAN Lindsay Fulford 19.723 3.9 2 4 4WHIPPY FLASH Ronald Winter 19.795 3.8 3 2 2READY FOR SEA Constance Mcmillan 19.935 8.1 4 6 6CAPTAIN CRUISER Margaret Read 20.107 14.1 5 3 3JUNIOR PISTOL John Carr 20.308 15 6 1 1EVER LOVIN' MAN Steven Hanning 20.381 4 7 5 5DESSERT GIRL Corey Fulford 20.397 6.5 S - 7LAUGHING LARRY Brian Alford 0