-
RACE 1GRV VICBRED MAIDEN SERIES HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $130
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4WESTAR ALFREDO Jeffrey Britton 19.566 18 2 1 1ONE MORE BURN Ashlee Terry 19.612 2 3 7 7ASHLEE MY GIRL Billy Galea 19.749 3 4 2 2CHIEF DRIBBLE James Shaw 19.813 17.2 5 5 5MILLIE Donald Jarvis 20.171 9 6 3 3BIG SUZIE James Shaw 20.255 15.2 7 6 10ZAMBORA COLT Gary Mannion 20.465 50.1 8 8 8BAD MONKEY Geoffrey Howell 20.471 26.4 S - 6CYCLONE SEASON Leonie Dalton 0 R - 9THUNDER STRUCK Bernie Ender 0
-
RACE 2GRV VICBRED MAIDEN SERIES HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $130
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MY BOY ROBERT Billy Galea 19.401 4.6 2 2 2ROWDAN Rebecca Romyn 19.404 4 3 8 8OSPREY WARRIOR Angela Langton 19.554 3.5 4 6 6STILSON Shane Millsom 19.718 3.7 5 7 7RANGER RICKSEN Harrison Goss 19.93 19 6 5 5OUR JOJO James Shaw 19.932 18.3 7 3 3YOUNG BLOWY Geoffrey Howell 20.065 30.6 8 4 4WHO'S NANNA PAT Kenneth Howat 20.484 42.5 R - 9THUNDER STRUCK Bernie Ender 0 R - 10ZAMBORA COLT Gary Mannion 0
-
RACE 3GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MEEHAN ODDBALL Dean Elliott 16.76 1.5 2 6 6REAL MICKOY Margaret Campbell 16.981 21.7 3 4 4FORGET ABOUT IT Andrea Chapple 17.024 5.2 4 5 5SUPER SKETCHY Bernie Ender 17.227 48.5 5 3 3LILY THE THIEF Gary Mannion 17.331 40.1 6 7 7HE MAN Donald Jarvis 17.351 20.7 7 2 2AUDREY ZOLA Justin Bowman 17.394 16.6 8 1 1JIMMY THE JUDGE Jason Hardy 17.439 7.3 R - 9PRETTY REEF Joshua Formosa 0 R - 10BROOKLYN STAR Korie-lee Heinrich 0
-
RACE 4JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6HARLEY RYDER Stephen Tabb 16.836 6.7 2 1 1JEBRYNAH UMBRA Bryan Sykes 16.909 2.2 3 8 8MAV'S MAGIC Glenn Bahen 16.923 6.5 4 2 2MOODY GIRL Susan Abela 16.931 5.6 5 5 5GARTH VADER Michael Ryan 17.04 6 6 3 3LITTLE OLLIE MAC John Mcintyre 17.201 13.8 7 7 7BLUE RASPBERRY Suzanne Mannion 17.398 78.4 S - 4MICK SAYS SO Calven Russell 0 R - 9NICKY MUSTANG Shane Millsom 0 R - 10CRACKER Adele Powell 0
-
RACE 5WILD GRAINS BAKERY VETERANSWatch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TRICKITY CLICK Billy Galea 19.36 3.6 2 4 4GYPSY YANKEE Korie-lee Heinrich 19.406 2.5 3 1 1LAWFUL MAN Kristie Collyer 19.448 7.9 4 8 8RIPPLEBROOK RORY Glynn Wood 19.472 6.3 5 2 2PAINT PEELER Nicole Lummas 19.523 51.2 6 5 5KASEMI Kristie Collyer 19.524 7.4 7 6 6DUNCAN Julie Grindley 19.593 15.9 S - 7AFFAIR BIT Martin Hanke 0 S - 9JAVI Marlene Schmidt 0
-
RACE 6DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MASTER ZORRO David Bourke 19.311 6.3 2 7 7JEFFERSON COUNTY Garry Johnson 19.388 3.7 3 6 6BASMATI Alice Peat 19.439 3.7 4 2 2COLLINDA VOGUE Stephanie Tyler 19.531 22.2 5 3 3CRACKERJACK KEG Rebecca Romyn 19.539 13.7 6 8 8BUTTON Korie-lee Heinrich 19.541 14 7 1 1WAKE UP DUSTY David Bourke 19.699 11.1 8 5 5JACK OUT David Schwarz 19.795 4.8 R - 9JACHAR Kristie Collyer 0 R - 10HARD ON ME Geoffrey Howell 0
-
RACE 7SPORTSBET GREEN TICKSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2NEIRBO Cynthia O'brien 19.29 3.2 2 6 6ASSUME KEALY Dale Dawson 19.53 9.7 3 7 7APOLLO ONE Ian Beattie 19.596 9.5 4 5 5PERFECT FLOSSY Gary Edwards 19.605 28.3 5 1 1CHOP Gerard O'keeffe 19.631 3.6 6 4 4QUARANTINED Shane Millsom 19.701 21.4 7 3 3WEST ON ARIES Steven Collyer 19.728 5.7 8 8 8SAINTLY SAL Margaret Salvatore 19.786 7.5 S - 9LOOK I'M FLYING Christopher Tilley 0 R - 10RING A DUSTY Sharyn Combridge 0
-
RACE 8PITSTOP MOWER REPAIRSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$3,060 - $950 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BEAR LEE BANDIT Adele Powell 19.219 6.9 2 5 5REAR VIEW MIRROR Rowan Wagenaar 19.474 7.2 3 1 1SKULL Aaron Debattista 19.588 11 4 3 3MADIGAN Harry Manolitsis 19.612 3.1 5 4 4NUMEROLOGY James Shaw 19.619 6.4 6 6 6PERFECT TREASURE Matthew Edwards 19.697 22.2 7 2 2AMLIN EMPEROR David Mckenzie 19.89 4.4 8 7 7AGRONOMOUS Justin Bowman 20.348 18.5 S - 9MR. DRAMATIC Brett Mackie 0 R - 10SWEET IMITATED Rebecca Romyn 0
-
RACE 9GRV VICBRED MAIDEN SERIES HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $130
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4WILLOW ROAD Bruce Stirling 19.311 3.6 2 1 1POWER CHARGE Gregory Mclachlan 19.589 27.4 3 2 2INTER MARY Margaret Campbell 19.607 14.4 4 8 8PAT'S STAR Paul Abela 19.615 2.4 5 7 7NOTORIOUS DIESEL Harrison Goss 19.668 5.8 6 3 9THUNDER STRUCK Bernie Ender 19.912 46.5 7 5 5ANDREA'S ACE Donald Jarvis 20.077 12.1 8 6 6OTHERSIDE James Shaw 20.487 10.3 S - 3MEPUNGA RILEY Jeffrey Britton 0 R - 10ZAMBORA COLT Gary Mannion 0
-
RACE 10STRAIGHT RACING....GREAT RACINGWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$3,540 - $1,090 - $545 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2RAPH CITY Jarrod Larkin 16.748 6 2 8 8SLINGSHOT TROJAN Brett Hare 16.81 3 3 7 7ALLY MELBA Kenneth Sweeney 16.824 31 4 3 3JAKE SCAR Kathryne Tabb 16.859 3.4 5 6 6SHE'S SOMETHING Bernie Ender 16.883 4.5 6 4 4RUMOUR IS FACT Geoffrey Howell 17.072 14 7 1 1MISS MARTINA Graeme Campbell 17.328 15.4
-
RACE 11healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8REVOLUTION Harry Manolitsis 16.212 1.1 2 1 9TIBIA Mathew Tabb 16.736 13.1 3 2 2YELICH John Galea 16.77 14.2 4 4 4MR. DAZZLING Adele Powell 16.813 18.4 5 5 10HOLLY FEVER Aaron Debattista 16.831 33.9 6 7 7INVISIBLE LIGHT Mark Giddings 16.846 14 7 6 6FIBULARIS Stephen Tabb 16.936 33.4 S - 1FIRE HOSE Christopher Tilley 0 S - 3AWE SHANKS Ronald Winter 0 S - 5GUNAI PRINCE John Barbara 0
-
RACE 12SPORTSBET MAKE IT A MULTIWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SOUL TAKER Aaron Debattista 16.522 2.1 2 1 1TINK MCDONALD Paul Jones 16.576 4.4 3 4 4LISA BE NAUGHTY Graeme Campbell 16.62 7.6 4 2 9MYSTIC LOVE Billy Galea 16.727 38.6 5 6 6FACTORY FLYER Korie-lee Heinrich 16.93 28.1 6 5 5RUST PROOF David Mckenzie 16.949 18.2 7 7 7DYNAMO DASH Taylor Edwards 17.085 29 8 8 8SYDNEY SHOWGIRL Calven Russell 17.269 5.1 S - 2SUPER FOOT Ian Beattie 0 S - 10GUNG HO HUNTER Susan Richards 0