-
RACE 1THANK YOU DIANE SHINGLES HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ELMO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.45 5.2 2 2 2BILLY BOB JORDAN Jordan Carrodus-nagy 25.587 9.9 3 3 3DAINTY LEIGH Stephen Toner 26.094 6.9 4 6 6INSIDE FIFTY Matthew Clark 26.112 2.2 5 8 8WILD JUNCTION John Lindrea 26.17 43.3 6 5 5SAINT ARNAUD Wendy Fasoli 26.203 4.4 7 7 7MONSTER ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 26.458 33.2 8 4 9SHOW QUEEN Susan Northway 26.627 63.4 S - 4MAJOR CYCLONE Jason Nibbs 0 S - 10BENJAMIN ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 0
-
RACE 2TAB.COM.AU HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BEL AIR STORM Barry Toner 25.198 2.2 2 6 6BEARISH Matthew Clark 25.336 2.8 3 3 3JAZZY MINTER Robert Reinke 25.416 15.4 4 1 1GRENADIER PRINCE Reginald Boyce 25.478 4.5 5 7 7BIG TOWN JILL Chris Johannsen 25.812 37.5 6 4 4BELLA BULLISH Ben Joske 25.978 16 S - 5BLUE EYED ANGEL Matthew Clark 0 S - 8BIG BIRD ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0 S - 10BENJAMIN ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 0 R - 9SHOW QUEEN Susan Northway 0
-
RACE 3MONACELLARSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RASPUTIN Matthew Clark 24.95 1.9 2 4 4JUST NEEDED TIME Robert Wynd 25.272 6.3 3 2 2PRINCE NANGANA Arend Gringhuis 25.346 67.3 4 8 8COCO'S HOT Yvonne Andrews 25.362 4.5 5 5 5LADY ROZINA HOOK Charlie Galea 25.405 7.7 6 6 6BOMBER'S TRAIN Geoffrey Green 25.619 49.1 7 7 7TEMPTING FATE Joy Reinke 25.663 7.7 S - 3ALL FOR NOW John Lindrea 0
-
RACE 4MAFFRA POLLY & PUMPS (1-3 W) (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7NATHAN RYDER Dawn Johnston 30.047 2.9 2 1 1OSEYE BALE Luke Harris 30.083 5 3 2 2NORWEGIAN WOOD Reginald Boyce 30.096 4.8 4 3 3MADALIA PIXIE Kathleen Fogarty 30.315 22.5 5 4 4CENTER Steve Nagy 30.36 5.4 6 5 5KUTA COWBOY Clint Leviston 30.371 43.4 7 8 8UP THE DALE John Lindrea 30.452 9.1 8 6 6SAINT BLUEY Bethany Garrick 30.554 16.8 R - 9GEENA BALE Susan Northway 0 R - 10MONTARO Damian Meade 0
-
RACE 5IAN CARTER BUILDER FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PIRATES PATCH Malcolm Davis 25.087 3.3 2 1 1ASTON NINO Chris Johannsen 25.094 13.3 3 8 8ASTON LIGHTS Tanya Jose 25.182 7.5 4 7 7CHATTERBOX TILLY Carly Feltham 25.29 4.4 5 3 3ASTON ATLAS Nicole Lund 25.338 21.1 6 4 4ASTON FRAICHE Tanya Jose 25.359 34.1 7 2 2ASTON BEL AIR David Condon 25.433 5.5 8 5 5SECOND PICK Rodney Ashworth 25.743 5.6 R - 9CARRIE Jennifer Gill 0 R - 10RING A RANGER Carly Feltham 0
-
RACE 6ROTTI SECURITYWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1OMEGA DODGE Barry Harper 24.993 4.6 2 8 8JET LEE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.09 15.6 3 5 5LAVISH DIAMOND David Kerr 25.099 21.7 4 4 4WILLIAM ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 25.158 28.1 5 3 3PERSIAN GODDESS Ben Joske 25.161 7.3 6 7 7WIGRAM ROAD Cheryle Ragen 25.171 14.4 7 2 2LAKEVIEW WALTER Monique Whelan 25.235 1.7 8 6 6SUSPENSE RULES Brian Alford 25.411 35.3
-
RACE 7No.1 CAR WASH - SALEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3STATE THE FACTS Cheryle Ragen 25.388 3.2 2 6 6ZHENG Ben Joske 25.661 8.3 3 1 1LAKEVIEW CRUISER Luke Whelan 25.668 3 4 8 8MY MATE DAMIEN Cheryle Ragen 25.753 3 5 4 4HOOK ALONG BOOK Chloe Kerr 25.818 48.4 6 2 2OVER TALKING Debbie Selleck 25.842 40.8 7 5 5NO TALKING Brian Selleck 25.874 48.6 8 7 7RUN ROBYN RUN Corey Fulford 25.896 32 S - 9MCLINDEN Doris Toner 0 R - 10LEO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 0
-
RACE 8KWIK TIP BINSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SECURITY MAN Neville Wakefield 29.393 1.6 2 2 2RING A RANGER Carly Feltham 29.713 4.5 3 5 5HARLEQUIN ROSE Brendon Jones 29.829 13.9 4 8 9WEST OF WESTEROS Dawn Johnston 29.838 20.5 5 6 6ZIPPING SENSE Brian Alford 30.036 6 6 4 4ROSE'S HONEY Carolyn Jones 30.107 52.3 7 7 7VARIATION Matthew Clark 30.489 32.2 8 3 3TRUST I SEEK Rosalie Kerr 30.52 77.4 S - 8CALLUM'S CAPERS Debbie Selleck 0
-
RACE 9MORELLI'S FURNITURE & BEDTIMEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8QUEEN KATHLEEN Dawn Johnston 25.13 2.8 2 1 1REIMAGINE Terry Proctor 25.36 4.6 3 7 7AUSSIE LEGEND Leslie Hughes 25.502 6.3 4 3 3LACIE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.653 16 5 5 5EMMA'S WILL David Kerr 25.869 33.7 6 4 4RED NANGANA Arend Gringhuis 25.895 83 7 2 2AMAZONIAN QUEEN Sean Lithgow 25.899 3 8 6 6BOMBER'S SMOKEY Geoffrey Green 26.083 71.7
-
RACE 10SALE MOTOR GROUP DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LAKEVIEW BONNIE Luke Whelan 24.891 2.8 2 8 8SHE'S OUR ROCKET Leanne Burke 25.198 4.9 3 4 4JENNY KAY ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.32 46.1 4 7 7TIGER ISLA Des Douch 25.362 3.6 5 6 6DAWN SPIRIT David Kerr 25.381 23.2 6 2 2SCOOTER BOOTS Cheryl Morris 25.411 4 7 3 10BOMBER'S WONDER Geoffrey Green 25.66 56.7 8 5 5WINSLET BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 25.75 127.6 S - 3ADDIE ATTITUDE Kellie Leviston 0 R - 9ASTON SYLVIE Chris Johannsen 0
-
RACE 11BSG AUSTRALIAWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$2,185 - $640 - $320
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MADALIA CHAMP John Connor 29.398 3.6 2 2 2RIPPLEBROOK GLEN Ronald Wood 30.103 5.2 3 1 1SANDY GEM John Connor 30.119 7.7 4 7 7ASTON GLOW Tanya Jose 30.137 2.6 5 8 8FATHER PHEVOS Gregory Neocleous 30.144 5.2 S - 4ZIPPING HAMISH Carolyn Jones 0
-
RACE 12TRFM (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GOLD SKULLTULA Graeme Jose 24.874 1.7 2 2 2MINTER ZOOM Robert Reinke 25.44 3.4 3 8 8ASTON NOAH Ben Joske 25.487 7.2 4 6 6LET OUT Yvonne Andrews 25.502 46.5 5 3 3JUDITH Elaine Johannsen 25.545 15.4 6 4 4TAKE A ROSE Shane Jack 25.591 42.9 7 5 5PRIZE DIAMOND Susan Northway 25.596 62.8 8 7 7TALK TALK TALK Brian Selleck 25.774 22.7 R - 9WAIPAHU David Kerr 0 R - 10REINFORCED Lyn Smith 0