-
RACE 1THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8STORM RAPTOR Anita Gibbons 23.066 21.6 2 4 4ZEA JAY Bruce Stirling 23.1 12.2 3 6 6TOO MUCH TRIFLE Mark Giddings 23.111 1.3 4 2 2CLONED Lewis Green 23.155 11.5 5 7 7LAROZA BALE Ricky Coleman 23.175 6.4 6 5 5RIVERDALE PEGGY Ian Green 23.289 31.2 S - 1HUMMINGBIRD HANA Jessica Sharp 0 S - 3SKYE PATROL Tim Britton 0
-
RACE 2TAB.COM.AU (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ZIPPING BEAR Deborah Coleman 22.904 2.8 2 1 1BILLS AND MATTS Bruce Stirling 22.915 4.4 3 2 2MY MATE MARTHA Suzanne Mannion 23.178 24.8 4 4 4SALDORA Denis Craven 23.281 7.3 5 6 6VLASTA BALE Samantha Grenfell 23.377 5.9 6 3 3MALAIKA BALE Ricky Coleman 23.477 48.5 7 5 5DUO GLIDE Judith Mccullagh 23.641 4.4 S - 8ENRIQUE FERNANDO Jason Sharp 0
-
RACE 3P & R FOOD SERVICES (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WOBBLY BOOTS Jeffrey Britton 22.719 2.6 2 1 1NALANI BALE Ricky Coleman 22.767 26.4 3 2 2TUZLA BALE Correy Grenfell 22.968 3.5 4 8 8MY MAXIMUS Ricky Coleman 23.558 2.9 5 5 5ELECTRA GLIDE Ronald Mccullagh 23.594 12.8 6 3 3MR. FITTY Keith Lloyd 23.645 31.1 7 6 6MARVELLOUS MOO Michelle Groom 23.894 65.9 S - 4DR. DULCIE Kevin Quinn 0
-
RACE 4MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3WORRY LESS Tim Britton 26.089 1.4 2 1 1SURPRISE TEARS Tim Britton 26.274 4.9 3 8 8TINKER SALLY Craig Burns 26.451 10.8 4 6 6TUDOR FOLK Carly Absalom 26.774 13.7 5 2 2SAWYER BALE Correy Grenfell 26.896 10.6 S - 4ZIPPING SAMMI Matthew Lanigan 0 S - 5ASTON UNLEY Glenn Campbell 0 S - 7RED'S SHOUT Brian Brown 0
-
RACE 5MILLERS MUZZLES (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3NANA JUDY Elizabeth Lloyd 26.088 3.7 2 1 1FAINT PERFUME Thomas Boehmke 26.209 4.5 3 8 8TINKER MURPHY Jennifer Burns 26.215 7.7 4 2 2EXFORD NORM John Mcintyre 26.655 7 5 4 4BEWITCHING Scott Stefanos 26.663 3.9 6 7 7WEIPA Nathan Mckay 26.71 7 7 5 5BAFFLING Ronald Dunne 26.802 53.7 S - 6JEDI JACK Mark Mcclelland 0
-
RACE 6TOP CAT VIDEO (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SUMMER SCORCHER Scott Stefanos 22.634 4.4 2 7 7JAKE SCAR Kathryne Tabb 22.655 2 3 2 2JAGGER BALE Chloe Dew 22.835 8.4 4 5 5LIL SNOOZE Glenn Campbell 23.006 12 5 3 3SUGAR BOLONEY Cristina Gason 23.298 37.6 6 6 6MISS ANGEL DI Leigh Carter 23.388 55.4 7 1 1YELLOW AND BLACK Kevin Quinn 23.394 4.7 S - 4I'M A SOLDIER Nathan Mckay 0
-
RACE 7NARDI PRODUCE (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165 - $85
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MELISSA KEEPING Matthew Lanigan 30.022 4.9 2 3 3LEFT RIGHT NOW Angela Langton 30.14 5.8 3 4 4ANGUS KEEPING Emily Azzopardi 30.346 1.9 4 7 7JOFFA'S TIARA Nicole Cachia 30.404 35.9 5 5 5MONIQUE KEEPING Emily Azzopardi 30.486 6.3 6 1 1FIGHTING BOXER Waylon Kee 30.844 12.3 7 6 6ARBY'S LUCY Nicole Cachia 30.924 83 S - 8APACHE SHOUT Brian Brown 0
-
RACE 8TTS ELECTRICS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BURNING AMY Scott Stefanos 26.03 2.6 2 5 5TINKER YVONNE Craig Burns 26.08 6 3 7 7NINO'S GIRL Keith Lloyd 26.097 4.8 4 2 2BLUENOSE BEST Daniel Webber 26.219 3.6 5 3 3TINKER COUNT Craig Burns 26.476 23 6 8 8WILLOW ASH Leigh Carter 26.591 11 7 4 4ROWER'S RULE Kevin Quinn 26.84 68.8 S - 1DEWANA FAIR GO Richard Anchen 0
-
RACE 9PUP TO TRACK (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MICK THE MAGPIE Keith Lloyd 22.746 4.4 2 5 5MR. BEAN Mark Mcclelland 22.884 5.5 3 3 3LYRICAL DAD Glenn Campbell 23.16 5 4 7 7PHELAN SEEDY Correy Grenfell 23.2 2 5 6 6ECOSYSTEM Emma Palma 23.246 68.9 6 1 1TINKER JOY Craig Burns 23.296 70.6 7 8 8MO CITY Elizabeth Lloyd 23.333 25.5 S - 4SILENCED Lewis Green 0
-
RACE 10TAB VENUE MODE (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SLINGSHOT AVRIL Matthew Lanigan 22.817 3.3 2 5 5BLACK DELIGHT Ricky Coleman 23.002 5.9 3 3 3TOGETHER WE CAN Troy Dorrington 23.045 44.1 4 2 2AMLIN PRINCESS Clint Capuano 23.065 3.1 5 4 4PAT THE TIGER Julie Green 23.106 49.7 6 1 1KING CHAD Bernie Ender 23.162 54.9 7 7 7ENGAGING Scott Stefanos 23.199 3.7 8 8 8WHIZ OUT Rita Gatt 23.271 16.6
-
RACE 11DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CLEVER TREVOR Ricky Coleman 22.71 1.6 2 4 4TIGGERLONG ORSON Correy Grenfell 22.831 3.1 3 3 3NEXT TEARDROP Pasquale Derubeis 22.873 11.4 4 8 8BLUE YAALA Jason Wickham 23.005 10.9 5 7 7ASTON XAVIER Glenn Campbell 23.235 49.5 6 5 5MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid 23.347 36.5 7 2 2RIVERDALE MITCH Cathrine Abela 23.51 109.2 S - 6GENTLEMAN THIEF Dennis Trewin 0
-
RACE 12OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7RANAKO BALE Clint Capuano 22.914 2.7 2 1 1BLUE ENTOURAGE Marcus Lloyd 22.946 6.2 3 6 6ZAMBORA BEAR Suzanne Mannion 22.972 4.2 4 2 2CHILLY BIN Michael Gibbons 23.028 2.9 5 8 8PARASITE Bernie Ender 23.172 42.2 6 5 5LOUD AND ROWDY Richard Anchen 23.428 28.6 S - 3MILLY MAY Lewis Green 0 S - 4FROTHY'S FRIDAY Jack Campbell 0