-
RACE 1WATCH 7TWO - SUNDAY 11AM HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ANGEL GLOW Paul Bartolo 29.737 2.1 2 8 8BELLA MIA ROCKS Mario Briganti 30.176 16.3 3 6 6BASIN BETTY Damien Green 30.425 6.4 4 1 1BLUE CHANDELIER Jason Sharp 31.2 27.6 5 4 4NATHAN RYDER Michael Delaney 31.218 48.3 6 2 2COLLINDA LADY Stephanie Tyler 31.278 6.1 P 3 3ISOLATING Karen Pitt 3.7
-
RACE 2LAUNCHING PAD HEATS - 25 DAYS AWAY HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6OFF IT'S CHOPS David Burnett 29.591 10 2 5 5SNEAKIN' SALLY Brooke Ennis 29.812 4.1 3 4 4MIDORIYAMA Tina Womann 29.995 9.9 4 8 8MAN OF SUBSTANCE Mario Briganti 30.118 13.7 5 2 2TRUE COLLINDA Samuel Tyler 30.431 2 6 7 7CHRISTMAS MAGIC Scott James 30.517 33.9 7 1 1WEBLEC OPAL Angela Langton 30.72 9.6 8 3 3VERTIGO BOND Jason Sharp 31.324 23.5
-
RACE 3RENNUS/TANYA DASH TO THE BAR HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SHIVERS Mario Briganti 29.821 7.9 2 3 3COUSIN'S ACE Jihad Talgi 30.196 5.5 3 2 2TURBULENCE Christopher Tilley 30.332 1.8 4 4 4GALLOPING RUN Robert Conway 30.66 47.9 5 1 1CLEVER TREVOR Jason Sharp 31.102 8.8 6 7 7DUNDEE EMBER Geoffrey Scott-smith 31.118 8.9 7 8 8GLADIATOR HULK Jason Sharp 31.299 14.2
-
RACE 4THE PEN-SKY2 TUESDAYS 7PM GDR (0-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:715
- Stake money:$3,300 - $950 - $475
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WAR DRUM EXPRESS John Barbara 42.302 1.1 2 7 7HIS STOP IT Vanessa Johnson 42.637 10 3 8 8JUMP INTO ACTION Matthew Lanigan 42.714 6.3 4 5 5MEAT MURPHY Brad Sands 43.105 39.6 S - 1MADALIA DAISY John Connor 0 S - 4HEAVEN'S TOWER Gerry Orr 0
-
RACE 5SANDOWN TO SALE SERIES HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CITADEL OF CHAOS Des Douch 30.165 3.8 2 8 8WHISTLING BULLET Gary Joske 30.169 2.7 3 2 2OSCAR THE SCOUT Eddie Lieshout 30.253 16.8 4 4 4COUNT ME IN Peter Kelly 30.255 4.5 5 5 5MINTER BLAZE Robert Reinke 30.345 19.7 6 3 3CAMULOS Gerry Orr 30.426 5.2 7 7 7BLACK HOG RIDE Terri-maree Morris 30.591 32.2 S - 6BEJARANO Stephen Toner 0
-
RACE 6BLACKBOOK ON WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 4
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8UNREAL ETHICS Brooke Ennis 29.807 4.7 2 4 4MR. NEO Robert Neocleous 29.89 9.4 3 3 3SUNSET MILO Robert Camilleri 29.948 8.1 4 7 7FRANK'S GIRL Mathew Wright 29.972 5 5 1 1MANDALORIAN John Westerlo 30.04 2.1 6 6 6ROCK ME GORGEOUS Shona Crawford 30.121 40.1 7 2 2KING GRISTLE Tina Womann 30.301 29.3
-
RACE 7RSN CENTRAL - 10:30 WEEKDAYSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MEPUNGA WARRIOR Jeffrey Britton 29.475 1.7 2 2 2ARTIC ASSASSIN Tina Womann 29.82 7.1 3 8 8ASTON CHAMPAGNE Ronald Dunne 29.945 22.6 4 7 7NEW JACK SWING Deborah Coleman 29.996 7 5 5 5BLAST ZONE Deborah Coleman 30.124 12.6 6 1 1CHATTERBOX TILLY Carly Feltham 30.152 5.6
-
RACE 8SANDOWN TO SALE SERIES HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GOT THE TORQUE Brooke Ennis 29.306 4.6 2 6 6TANNER MAX John Barbara 29.931 6.8 3 8 8DISCO RIOT Paul Mathieson 30.074 18.7 4 1 1ASTON CLUREY Nathan Rooney 30.084 1.6 5 7 7LEO'S MY CHAMP Kaylah Thorburn 30.184 51.9 6 4 4MINTER FLY Robert Reinke 30.212 35.7 7 3 3TYSONS TOWN Gerard O'keeffe 30.24 11
-
RACE 9TAB VENUE MODE (0-2 WINS) (225+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FRENCH BEAUTY John Delaroche 34.69 1.6 2 4 4ROCKIN' ROSIE Dennis Langley 34.71 4.5 3 2 2CAYDEN BALE Anthony Lamarca 34.814 38.3 4 8 8EMPIRE LAD Shane Jack 34.963 15.3 5 5 5ARCANINE Vanessa Johnson 35.038 11.7 6 3 3BETWEEN JOBS Michael Italia 35.076 28.2 7 7 7WESTAR CARRIE Jeffrey Britton 35.429 10.3 8 6 6GALLOPING OCCY Robert Conway 35.512 40.3
-
RACE 10XP3020Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MORAINE IZZY Stephen Elsum 29.855 22.4 2 5 5MEPUNGA ALLIE Jeffrey Britton 29.978 4.3 3 4 4RECAPTURE TIME John Jarkis 30.007 10.8 4 8 8SOMERTON ROSE Michael Delaney 30.11 14.4 5 2 2DOUBLE DIPPING Des Douch 30.148 2.7 6 7 7ALL MAYHEM John Boreland 30.339 2.6
-
RACE 11TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LITTLE YAALA Jason Wickham 29.715 11.6 2 2 2KOKO KARDASH Brooke Ennis 29.778 1.4 3 8 8SUNNYSIDE PRIDE Eddie Lieshout 29.999 7.9 4 7 7ASTON AJOK Brendan Pursell 30.006 31.7 5 1 1SPIRIT ENERGY Tim Britton 30.053 4.8 6 5 5COLDEN EXPRESS Tim Britton 30.416 20.6
-
RACE 12ACCELL THERAPYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PHANTOM CALL Daniel Webber 29.685 7.6 2 8 8REV UP ROB Deborah Coleman 29.868 3.8 3 1 1MORAINE HAYLEY Stephen Elsum 29.996 28.8 4 4 4GO COMMANDO Peter Knott 30.07 22.1 5 6 6PEPE POWER Shane Jackson 30.183 27.6 6 3 3SILKEN Jeffrey Britton 30.331 4.8 7 7 7UTAH GHOST Tim Britton 30.373 2.2