-
RACE 1DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PATRIOT LINCOLN Bradley Keel 17.003 1.8 2 1 1CRYSTAL ROCKS Lloyd Fitzgerald 17.261 2.5 3 2 2TRALEE RIOT Gregory Mclachlan 17.317 8 4 4 4CHASING SUMMER Richard Boehm 17.475 62.8 5 7 7FUNNY ENOUGH Wade Green 17.517 29.9 6 8 8SPEEDY DEED Ian Beattie 17.533 33.8 7 5 5MT. VIEW MOON Trevor Whitford 17.558 65.4 8 3 3BANJO EDITION Trevor Whitford 17.668 63.4
-
RACE 2GOUGH CUTS (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MAXI MAL Neil Mason 17.108 11.6 2 6 6PERFECT TREASURE Gary Edwards 17.355 2.3 3 2 2KIHIKIHI STAR Gary Febey 17.383 4.7 4 7 7MT. VIEW BURNER Trevor Whitford 17.511 96.7 5 5 5CLASSY EDITION Trevor Whitford 18.393 54.9 6 8 8AVERY CHARM Joe Uglietta 18.918 16.5 P 1 1PERFECT JESS Gary Edwards 2.7 S - 4HEAVEN'S TOWER Gerry Orr 0
-
RACE 3WILD GRAINS BAKERY (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7JET AGE Maria Rudd 19.658 1.9 2 2 2WIGGLE IT BART Donna Furey 19.773 3.9 3= 1 1TROUBLED OASIS Justin Perkins 19.883 4.5 3= 6 6BLACKZIN PRINCE Debbie Burley 19.883 8.2 5 4 4WHY ARANDT Max Zammit 20.044 24.9 6 8 8SPOT ON MICK John Mccallum 20.154 28.8 S - 3LINE STEPPER Jason Hardy 0
-
RACE 4TAB VENUE MODE (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CLOAK AND DAGGER Paul Cusack 17.022 1.7 2 2 2RETRO REECE Trevor Whitford 17.135 32 3 6 6MY DAD BAZ Garry Johnson 17.189 3.7 4 5 5WITHOUT FEAR John Martinovic 17.258 8.8 5 7 7VICTORY CHICO Neil Mason 17.27 13.1 6 1 1JUST A FIDGET Donna Beasley 17.367 30.5 7 4 4PANDORA'S HOPE Neil Mason 17.538 28.5 8 3 3MASTER FEBEY Gary Febey 17.676 21.9
-
RACE 5GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PRECISELY Frank Meyer 16.96 3.3 2 4 4STEVE SWORDFISH Neil Kelly 16.97 3.4 3 3 3JAX FLASH Garry Johnson 17.026 5.7 4 8 8OUR GIRL DAISY Donna Beasley 17.181 12.9 5 1 1ANOTHER AVATAR Abraham Formosa 17.236 23.1 6 6 6NOW AND THEN Glenda Buchanan 17.256 5.4 7 2 2PURE PROFIT Adam Norris 17.305 15.5 8 5 5LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 17.406 25.3
-
RACE 6JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4OUT OF ACES Jason Hardy 19.796 6.6 2 1 1CHILL OUT DUSTY Jason Caley 19.847 4.1 3 6 6FAWN ILLUSION Daryl Weightman 19.88 21.2 4 7 7ANUBIS AL Susan Dalton 19.884 5.3 5 8 8BILLY'S MISSILE Robert Plunkett 19.99 1.9 6 2 2DEWANA BE SURE Richard Anchen 20.021 44.9 S - 3TED DO Wade Green 0
-
RACE 7SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DR. MICK Trent Blacker 16.969 1.6 2 2 2I'M POPPY Scott Stefanos 17.158 12.1 3 4 4ESPECIAL EDIT Cameron Knott 17.163 8.2 4 5 5COURTNEY LEE David Schwarz 17.172 21.4 5 8 8BROTHER GRIFF Peter Martinovic 17.205 11.7 6 1 1SUCCESSION PLAN Frank Meyer 17.255 11.8 7 3 3BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green 17.344 72 T 7 7DARKLIGHT Gregory Mclachlan 7.4
-
RACE 8GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FLYING FARROKH Joshua Formosa 19.652 2.6 2 7 7BOES REWARD Victor Gay 19.663 21.6 3 4 4ASTON LOGAN Jordan Formosa 19.722 7.3 4 1 1AMERICAN MISSILE Nicole Lummas 19.793 3.2 5 2 2SUPERIOR KIKI Joyce Condon 19.847 5.5 6 6 6DOUGHNUT Malcolm Davis 19.926 22.6 7 3 3CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 19.981 12.9
-
RACE 9#13STRONG (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7JACHAR Kristie Collyer 19.44 1.7 2 4 4ALSO ARANDT Margaret Brealey 19.767 23.4 3 2 2WARRIOR JAKE Wade Green 19.832 3.7 4 8 8NO JEWELS Brent Merton 19.877 38 5 6 6IDAHO Scott Stefanos 19.888 6.7 6 3 3ALLEGRA BLISS Steven Hetherton 20.002 29.6 7 1 1CHASING LOVE Richard Boehm 20.102 12.1
-
RACE 10TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (2-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ADDY BELLE Donald Rhodes 19.309 2 2 2 2GOTHAM PRINCESS Sean Lithgow 19.674 2.6 3 7 7AMERICAN STAR Malcolm Davis 19.765 6.5 4 6 6LEA ARANDT Margaret Brealey 19.767 35 5 3 3MAXIMUM CAPERS Jason Stemmer 19.931 17.3 6 4 4STELLA DIAMOND Brent Merton 19.951 12 S - 1WATCHED Russell Edwards 0
-
RACE 11TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAY (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CRACKERJACK BAZ Nicole Lund 16.894 4.1 2 8 8LILY ROSE JAZZ Natalie Perkins 17.133 3.9 3 6 6HOW'S IT ALICE Leon Lacy 17.172 13.3 4 3 3WISHLY BALE Jason Formosa 17.257 34.8 5 2 2PAT'S ME MUM Donald Jarvis 17.282 6.3 6 1 1SAHARRAH BLITZ Gregory Tatti 17.363 4.4 7 4 4UNKNOWN WARRIOR John Bray 17.464 5.2
-
RACE 12healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3KING BROWN TRAV Adam Norris 16.858 2.3 2 6 6SUPER NAT Joshua Formosa 16.963 6.4 3 8 8ATLAS BOMBSHELL Lorraine Cookson 17.039 7.4 4 2 2CRYPTIC Scott Stefanos 17.143 6.4 5 7 7FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 17.166 17.6 6 1 1SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione 17.172 34.7 7 4 4HOOKED ON YOU Daryl Weightman 17.281 6.1 8 5 5ANNA VICTOREM Brent Merton 17.335 20