-
RACE 1CRYMELON KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4GAZZA'S FLYER Charmaine Fisher 24.035 9.2 2 2 2SIX THIRTY NEWS Jason Thomson 24.064 4 3 6 6SUSPICIOUS PETE Keith Lloyd 24.279 16.4 4 7 7KOLORA TESS Chris Stanton 24.436 9.3 5 5 5TILLY'S BEAR Jason Thomson 24.492 3.7 6 3 3DARK CORGI Bruce Jacobs 24.664 37.9 F 1 1BOJACK Susan Gray 6.7 F 8 8WHAT'S UP TRUMPS Blake Shillington 4.7 R - 9CRYMELON JATO John Weir-smith 0 R - 10XYLEM HAY Bruce Thomson 0
-
RACE 2THE WEEKLY ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:480
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8EAGLEHAWK BEFFA Kevin Jakobi 27.821 4.2 2 3 3BALTIC VALHALLA Peter Love 27.98 1.5 3 2 2SURELY NOT ME Ronald Rowe 28.552 9 4 4 4SAJETTI Alan Azzopardi 28.567 36.9 5 1 1ABBIE'S DREAM Lynette Fisher 29.207 13.2 6 7 7YESSA Anthony Harding 29.447 26.8 T 6 6TOOTHLESS HOMER Raymond Fisher 23.4
-
RACE 3WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1COOL SAM Jennifer Torr 23.771 3.5 2 2 2CLASSY ARROW Julie Ward 23.985 12.8 3 3 3NEVADA TRIANGLE Jason Thomson 24.108 3.3 4 6 6BORIS WINSLOW Robert Proctor 24.243 21.3 5 5 5CEESEYE Susan Gray 24.386 11.7 6 8 8BLACKBERRY ROAD Bruce Thomson 24.387 14.4 7 4 4GOLDEN BLAZE Chris Stanton 24.567 7.4 8 7 7COSMIC GEORGE Neville Vincent 24.617 5.6 R - 9GWEN'S PICK Blake Shillington 0 R - 10JUST PATIENCE Pauline Patterson 0
-
RACE 4BARANGAROO BOUTIQUE WINESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1EN KAY GEE Stephen Bull 23.65 3.9 2 3 3CRYMELON FETTLE Ian Bibby 23.926 2.5 3 8 8GOLDEN SWAN Blake Shillington 24.157 3.9 4 4 4LABOOMBA Pauline Patterson 24.162 30.3 5 7 7CHIEF WINSLOW Robert Proctor 24.232 37.9 6 2 2KARDINIA BOY Michael Davison 24.719 12 7 6 6STYLISH LABEL Jason Thomson 25.499 23.6 F 5 5GREY MATER Jennifer Torr 11.2 R - 9MAGIC PIRATE Julie Ward 0
-
RACE 5NORM SMITH MEMORIAL (1-4 WINS) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:480
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2COME AT ME Michael Chilcott 27.489 5.4 2 3 3SEA WINDS Thomas Mitchell 27.659 14 3 5 5ALL INN AMY Tony Duncan 27.705 6.1 4 4 4INFINITE SENOR Julie Ward 27.795 15.6 5 6 6CRACKERJACK BOB Jordan Cooper 27.851 1.9 6 1 1DU PLESSIS Garry Selkrig 28.171 8.8 7 7 7SILVER ASHLIE Mark Giddings 28.214 27 8 8 8CRYMELON SCYLLA Ian Bibby 28.31 30.7
-
RACE 6NORM SMITH MEMORIAL (1-4 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:480
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CRACKERJACK ANDY Jordan Cooper 27.499 3.3 2 2 2STAGGER EXPRESS Garry Selkrig 27.526 2.2 3 7 7PODIUM BOUND Jason Thomson 27.804 5.5 4 4 4BROTHER MOSES Helen Hartigan 27.856 7.5 5= 1 1CRYMELON ORBIT Ian Bibby 28.297 14.3 5= 3 3UNO KRYPTO Pauline Patterson 28.297 43.3 7 8 8CRYMELON NUGGET Ian Bibby 28.758 33.8 S - 5BASTET BALE Thomas Mitchell 0
-
RACE 7NORM SMITH MEMORIAL (1-4 WINS) HT3Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:480
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KEEP WARM Michael Chilcott 27.762 6.8 2 5 5BUCKLE UP AXEL Rodney Clark 27.824 15.8 3 6 6PODIUM CHANCE Jason Thomson 27.835 8.5 4 7 7GEORGE MIST Marcus Lloyd 27.964 5.4 5 1 1CRYMELON RUBY Ian Bibby 28 28.2 6 4 4ASTON ODIOUS Garry George 28.028 4.9 7 3 3TIME'S UP TOM Thomas Mitchell 28.089 2.5 8 2 2CRYMELON SUNRISE Ian Bibby 28.172 39
-
RACE 8OSCAR FURNITUREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:480
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ELBOW ROOM Ian Bibby 27.155 1.4 2 4 4CRACKERJACK DAK Jordan Cooper 27.486 5.1 3 5 5SMART MAXWELL Helen Hartigan 27.492 11.3 4 3 3VILLAINOUS Garry George 27.564 37.5 5 7 7PARANOIA Jeffrey Guy 27.613 17.4 6 2 2ECHELONIC ACTION William Hartigan 27.816 40.4 7 8 8SEABROOK JOEL Chris Stanton 27.87 11.7 S - 6RESSLER Garry George 0
-
RACE 9DELLAR'S BARBEQUES GALOREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CRYSTAL SAPPHIRE Garry Selkrig 23.711 2 2 2 2GREYSYND CHIEF Michael Chilcott 23.731 4.6 3 6 6BILLY BART Jennifer Torr 23.848 4.8 4 7 7THERMAL EXPANSE Stephen Bull 23.898 16.3 5 5 5LITTLE BIT MORE William Hartigan 23.97 26.8 6 1 1SLICK SAM Mark Giddings 24.159 9.7 7 4 9MAGIC PIRATE Julie Ward 24.389 21.4 8 3 3ADDED BONUS Stan Kruckel 24.415 42.8 S - 4DEMTEL Chris Stanton 0
-
RACE 10MACKAY'S LEADING EDGE JEWELLERSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BUCKLE IN Jennifer Torr 23.299 1.7 2 2 2MR. SNACKMAN Keith Lloyd 23.53 8.6 3 4 4MECHATRONIC Helen Hartigan 23.739 11.5 4 6 6LACE PARASOL Jason Thomson 23.848 5.2 5 8 8DRAGON EMPIRE Rodney Clark 23.955 8.6 6 3 3CALL ME CALLAHAN Michael Bland 24.092 12.2 S - 7ELITE WATCH John Frewin 0
-
RACE 11WHITE HART HOTELWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ADVICE APLENTY Chris Stanton 23.521 7.2 2 4 4BIG BAD DICKO Rodney Clark 23.588 2.9 3 7 7I'LL ROB YA Marcus Lloyd 23.72 3.3 4 8 8ALL INN BLACK Tony Duncan 24.013 8.6 5 5 5LIVING WATERS Blake Shillington 24.033 20.3 6 1 1COURSING BALE Thomas Mitchell 24.133 10.1 F 6 6SUGAR LIPS Kerry Prowse 7.6 S - 3HEZ GOT NITRO Louie Bicchieri 0
-
RACE 12PRICELINE PHARMACY - HORSHAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8RAILWAY CONDER Tegan Gray 23.509 6.4 2 1 1SISCO FLYER Julie Ward 23.63 10 3 7 7PARAMOUNT ARROW Stan Kruckel 23.855 19.1 4 4 4READY JET GO Paul Carmichael 23.915 3.8 5 3 3BRIGHT FLAME Robert Martin 24.008 3 6 6 6ELITE CIRCLE Keith Lloyd 24.072 20.4 7 5 5FEAR THE FOX Michael Bland 24.171 4.3 S - 2CORGI CRY Bruce Jacobs 0