-
RACE 1KOROIT STREET TABWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3WALK ON BY Shaun Coulson 25.732 5.3 2 2 10ALLEN JEER Tina Womann 25.992 11 3 7 7IMA LONELY GIRL Samantha Grenfell 26.181 16 4 1 1HY GUARD Thomas Mitchell 26.225 2.1 5 4 4ARLO BALE Thomas Mitchell 26.287 18.6 6 5 5ONTO JATT Blake Shillington 26.421 11.9 7 8 8MAJOR MOE Brian Hodgson 26.504 5 8 6 6TOOTHLESS HOMER Raymond Fisher 26.506 33 S - 2ARRIVAL Leslie Johnson 0 R - 9GOLD BRO Blake Shillington 0
-
RACE 2CASSIGN DESIGNWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7COSMIC LACEY Gary Hunt 22.708 5.2 2 4 4SALESMAN Leigh Mitchell 22.757 14.9 3 2 2BORIS WINSLOW Robert Proctor 22.826 28.8 4 3 3VEE TWELVE Jamie Maria 22.885 8.6 5 6 6WOOLLY WARBO Mathew Wright 23.119 4.7 6 8 8EUMERALLA MAGIC Nicholas Sheehan 23.218 5.6 7 1 1MAGIC DANCE Norman Mccullagh 23.3 2.9 8 5 5TEAR AWAY LUCY Raymond Mahony 23.34 24.9 R - 9CAVIEZEL Nicholas Sheehan 0 R - 10GOLD BRO Blake Shillington 0
-
RACE 3EUREKA SHEDSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3NEW CLUB CRAWF Mathew Wright 22.532 3.8 2 6 6GALLO ALLEN Tina Womann 22.936 4.5 3 8 8TURBO INJECTED Leigh Mitchell 23.064 13.6 4 7 7GINTO ZAC Norman Wynd 23.066 17.9 5 2 2HILL Nicholas Sheehan 23.196 6.9 6 4 4HOWIES FLYER Paul Carmichael 23.2 5.6 7 5 5SHAKE 'EM UP Michael Gibbons 23.444 16.5 8 1 1MAJOR BURST Brian Hodgson 23.454 5.6 R - 9CAVIEZEL Nicholas Sheehan 0 R - 10GOLD BRO Blake Shillington 0
-
RACE 4KERMONDS HAMBURGERSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GIRDER FORK Ronald Mccullagh 25.683 4.4 2 5 5DENYA Daryl Brennan 26.041 9.4 3 8 8BENNY BIG HEAD Mathew Wright 26.176 2 4 1 1RAMPAGING ROSIE Mathew Wright 26.217 9.6 5 6 6TWO SNAPS Blake Shillington 26.347 33.1 6 3 3BARRIER REEF Tina Womann 26.453 20.5 7 7 7SAINT MAGIC Peter Byrne 26.534 9.4 8 4 4BLUE BOY Thomas Mitchell 26.536 18.5 R - 9MAJOR DOLLAR Brian Hodgson 0 R - 10TEAR AWAY KUDA Raymond Mahony 0
-
RACE 5WARRNAMBOOL GOTBAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FLYING MERKEL Ronald Mccullagh 25.471 2.2 2 2 2SO SACK ME Jackson Bell 25.699 2.7 3 6 6MAZZETTI Stephen Bruce 25.763 15.8 4 5 5TIME'S UP TOM Thomas Mitchell 25.815 13 5 3 3AD'S BOY Daryl Brennan 25.913 8.1 6 4 9SPRING TOPAZ Marcus Lloyd 26.062 15.4 7 8 8NAWALA BARKO Norman Wynd 26.407 27.9 S - 4BLUE WESTMEAD David Geall 0 S - 7GINGER WARRIOR Mathew Wright 0 S - 10COWBOY LOVE Leslie Johnson 0
-
RACE 6EMERALD STAKES (BITCHES)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$3,000 - $600 - $300
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TAMMY BAXTER Tina Womann 25.543 3.1 2 5 5DESPEDIDA Verity Cotton 25.614 24.4 3 2 2MENDES Robert Glass 25.641 3 4 4 4KNOCKA'S CHOIR Graham Glass 25.697 5.5 5 6 6JACKIE BAXTER Tina Womann 25.891 13.7 6 3 3SAINT JANE Peter Byrne 25.919 17.5 7 7 7NEW JOB JIMMY Mathew Wright 26.035 7.3 8 8 8MAXIMUM MADDY Michael Gibbons 26.043 25.3 R - 9SHEZA BLACK ROSE Craig Jaensch 0
-
RACE 7GRV VIC BRED FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$3,050 - $875 - $435
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PRETTY BOY GRIGG Maureen Turner 22.192 3.9 2 4 4NOONBARRA JOE Kevin Turner 22.253 7.3 3 1 9EL BEE CEE Anita Gibbons 22.533 5.1 4 6 6MISS ROSSI Tina Womann 22.629 8.4 5 7 7CUDGEE DESTROYER Gary Hunt 22.651 3.8 6 5 5BELENA JAKE Terence Breen 22.752 13.7 7 8 8MAGIC SUCCESS Jackson Bell 22.759 7.4 S - 1FORREST MAX Craig Jaensch 0 S - 3KRAKEN CONAN Troy Comensoli 0 S - 10LOGIC LAD Shane Jack 0
-
RACE 8MACEY'S BISTROWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DRAPER BALE Thomas Mitchell 25.774 4.9 2 1 1LITTLE GINNY Leslie Johnson 25.785 6.1 3 3 3FURY BALE Thomas Mitchell 25.811 9.9 4 4 4CLASSIC CAPER Lorraine Harrowfield 25.865 22.4 5 2 2STARVIN' SEAGULL Marcus Lloyd 25.966 7.9 6 8 8PROVEN GLADY James Sayle 26.05 26.6 7 6 6CRUISEN BILLY Gary Peach 26.224 12.7 8 5 5IMA LONELY BOY Samantha Grenfell 26.315 2.3
-
RACE 9COAST FM & 3YBWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3HASHTAG DANNY Joy Mcdowall 22.624 10.8 2 2 2TEAR AWAY BABE Raymond Mahony 22.652 14 3 1 1EUMERALLA FLASH Nicholas Sheehan 22.686 3.2 4 5 5STARBRIGHT SOLAR Victor Millington 22.755 11.1 5 8 8SWIFT LACEY Gary Hunt 22.9 6.1 6 6 6TOTES AMAZEBALLS Robert Walsh 23.247 8.2 7 7 7ULTIMATE CASH Leslie Johnson 23.396 11.8 8 4 4THOMELI ROAR Gerard Taylor 23.749 4.1 R - 9GOOD ODDS SAMMY Anita Gibbons 0 R - 10KINLOCH CREEK Kevin Gavin 0
-
RACE 10NORFOLK BUTCHERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LITTLE MIX Colin Brennan 22.492 7.5 2 5 5MAJOR SPOILS Brian Hodgson 22.496 7 3 3 3POP YA BUBBLE Daryl Brennan 22.966 2.5 4 6 6TAIL PIPE Ronald Mccullagh 23.137 11.3 5 8 8PUZZLE 'EM Kenneth Mitchell 23.176 39.6 6 1 1CRACKERJACK CAM Michael Gibbons 23.493 9.9 7 2 2ANY SILVERS BRO Patrick Bouchier 23.592 3.9 8 7 7ADMIRAL BAY James Sayle 25.875 23.4 R - 9GOOD ODDS SAMMY Anita Gibbons 0 R - 10KINLOCH CREEK Kevin Gavin 0
-
RACE 11PROTECTCORP SECURITIESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MR. SNACKMAN Keith Lloyd 22.268 3.4 2 4 4DUST MAKER Elizabeth Steel 22.361 8.5 3 2 2BETTY'S MOMENT Kevin Breen 22.666 18.6 4 3 3ICE COLD BUNDY Janis Rinaldi 22.924 5.9 5 1 1ZANDER'S EXPRESS John Weir-smith 23.006 8 6 7 7PINK MARTINI Colin Brennan 23.061 3.5 7 8 8COURTESY Jackson Bell 23.21 8.2 8 6 6GO ON THEN Kenneth Mitchell 23.47 57 R - 9ELITE CIRCLE John Frewin 0 R - 10BAD BOY BRUTUS Kevin Breen 0