-
RACE 1DON CHENDO @ STUD DAMSELS DASH FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$6,260 - $1,790 - $890
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1YARIS BALE Deborah Coleman 30.227 2.2 2 3 3KAWASAKI ROSE Deborah Coleman 30.238 4.9 3 4 4GLITTERBUG Andrea Dailly 30.38 6.5 4 2 2PRETTY BALE Steven Collins 30.484 11.4 5 6 6DEANO'S GADGET Wendy Hansen 30.574 12.7 6 7 7VIRGINIA ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 30.616 9.9 7 5 5MORELLO Peter Dapiran 30.72 15.9 8 8 8MY NAME'S DEBBIE Darren Burkett 31.051 26.4 R - 9PENANCE ALLEN Nicole Davis 0 R - 10TINY BIT LEFT Deborah Coleman 0
-
RACE 2CROWN COACHES SOCIAL CLUB HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$5,750 - $1,645 - $830
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ENJOY CRUISING Mark Cauchi 34.777 32.9 2 1 1ROCKA HULA BABY Kelly Bravo 34.855 2.2 3 6 6WHODAT KNOCKIN' Jason Thompson 35.006 4.2 4 5 5BRONCO DE JURER Peter Bartlett 35.027 48.8 5 8 8KANG BALE Deborah Coleman 35.399 21 6 3 3ATHOS Richard Gray 35.418 7.7 7 7 7CLASH OF KINGS Stephen Whyte 35.427 8.8 8 4 4COME ON FANTASY Joe Borg 36.164 6.6 R - 9BLONDE OASIS Peter Dapiran 0 R - 10PASON SANDER Sheila Donlon 0
-
RACE 3WILLIAMSTOWN RSL HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$5,750 - $1,645 - $830
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3WHAT'S CHEWING Kelly Bravo 34.813 2.6 2 2 2DYNAMIC PUNCH Robert Tartaglia 34.858 35.3 3 4 4STARC Andrea Dailly 34.878 11 4 7 7BROADWAY MISS Michael Carter 34.905 3.2 5 1 1RAZLDAZL PACINO Kelvyn Greenough 35.074 7.8 6 5 5WEBLEC ROSE Jeffrey Britton 35.219 7.5 7 6 6QUANTUM BALE Tina Womann 35.256 30.7 8 8 8SUPERFONIC Stephen Whyte 35.335 14.2 R - 9BLONDE OASIS Peter Dapiran 0 R - 10WHY NOT DONNA Gregory Carter 0
-
RACE 4GRV TO THE CITY (BEN - VIC BRED) FINALWatch Video
- Type:S/E Final
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$10,000 - $2,000 - $1,000 - $300 $300 - $300 - $300 - $300
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GARY DOOGAN Darren Fisher 30.233 2.2 2 8 8NOOSA JET Darren Fisher 30.389 3.9 3 3 3ASTON GATUM Darren Fisher 30.515 8.3 4 6 6ALL BAR ONE Garry White 30.701 7.8 5 1 1KEEP WARM Michael Chilcott 30.776 12 6 4 4SOME TRICKS Christine Abela 30.84 17.9 7 7 7SUTTON CLUB Simone Fisher 31.201 31.8 8 5 5GREYSYND EMMA Michael Chilcott 31.235 16.6 R - 9SPOKESMAN Karen Leek 0 R - 10PARANOIA Jeffrey Guy 0
-
RACE 5GRV TO THE CITY DISTANCE (BEN) FINALWatch Video
- Type:S/E Final
- Distance:730
- Stake money:$11,500 - $2,300 - $1,150 - $345 $345 - $345 - $345 - $345
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SALLY GARDENS William Donlon 43.057 4.7 2 7 7VERNON BALE Mark Delbridge 43.073 7.3 3 3 3MEMORY BOUND Michele Berry 43.183 11.9 4 6 6TRIBAL FAITH Cooper Hayes 43.19 3.1 5 8 8EXPRESS LANE Steven Clarke 43.475 2.6 6 5 5SPRING PRIDE Scott Stefanos 43.827 53.8 7 1 1ALOUETTE MAGIC Judith Worsfold 43.908 28 S - 4ACOLA ROSEBUD Tim Noy 0 R - 9LONESOME KNIGHT George Kantzidis 0 R - 10CALDER CANNON Kate Gorman 0
-
RACE 6ATC INSURANCEWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$6,260 - $1,790 - $890
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ALLEN DEED Andrea Dailly 29.997 6.2 2 3 3DYNA VILLA Nicole Davis 30.147 2.1 3 8 8LEKTRA UTOPIA Andrea Dailly 30.188 6 4 2 2DYNA ALCHEMIST Steven Collins 30.278 15.7 5 7 7ASTROMATIC Stephanie Tyler 30.327 17.1 6 1 1CRACKERJACK BURN Andrea Dailly 30.377 5.2 7 6 6ZEPPELIN BALE Nicole Davis 30.415 33.3 8 5 5TRAIL BLAZING Tina Womann 30.543 24
-
RACE 7TAB REWARDS HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$5,750 - $1,645 - $830
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RUMERO REASON 34.3 4.2 2 4 4XTREME KNOCKA Jason Thompson 34.434 4.2 3 2 2WHY NOT WAYNE Wayne Gray 34.541 16.3 4 5 5ZIPPING EASTWOOD Mark Delbridge 34.753 16.2 5 8 8PIPELINE RUMOUR Arthur Connell 34.854 6.6 6 7 7SECRET SPELL Kelly Bravo 34.869 2.7 7 6 6COMPA ALLEN Deborah Coleman 34.876 49.7 8 3 3HEAPS OF ABILITY Carl Schlensog 34.927 22.1 R - 9SERCO BALE Tina Womann 0 R - 10MISS PETROVA Wendy Hansen 0
-
RACE 8HUDSON PACIFIC FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$12,000 - $3,500 - $1,750
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BRUCE TYCOON Robert Britton 30.11 3.3 2 8 8DYNA TIBER Andrea Dailly 30.139 5.5 3 2 2SHARED BONUS Jeffrey Britton 30.262 7.4 4 6 6COSMIC YAP Jeffrey Chignell 30.412 4.3 5 5 5SHORT CAKE CLOUD Kenneth Virtue 30.605 20.5 6 7 7DYNA BRAINIAC Andrea Dailly 30.737 17.2 7 4 4MYSTIC TWIST Mark Cauchi 30.802 8.3 8 3 3HERCULES BALE Steven Collins 30.934 9.5 R - 9BROWN BOMBER Michael Carter 0 R - 10KISS ME KETUT David Burnett 0
-
RACE 9AJS CORPORATIONWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,320 - $1,520 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2KISS ME KETUT David Burnett 30.218 5.1 2 3 3PELOTON BALE Thomas Mitchell 30.431 5.6 3 4 4ULTIMATE TALENT Jennifer Gieschen 30.44 18.7 4 6 6SPRING LEAF Andrea Dailly 30.572 2.7 5 1 1DYNA CHASER Steven Collins 30.645 4.6 6 8 10ZABIMARU BALE Andrea Dailly 30.689 25 7 5 5MISSILE FLASH Andrea Dailly 30.759 9.2 8 7 7MINORITY Glenn Campbell 30.974 44.1 S - 8ZANPA BALE Nicole Davis 0 S - 9ALLEN MALIK Steven Collins 0
-
RACE 10DOWNTOWN CLEANING HT4Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$5,750 - $1,645 - $830
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DIVA'S SHADOW Jeffrey Britton 34.424 10.3 2 5 5RECRUITMENT Deborah Coleman 34.514 4.1 3 6 6LAKERVILLE Jason Thompson 34.62 6.1 4 8 8BAMBI BOUCHEAU Angela Jackson 35.231 6.1 5 7 7POLLY BALE Andrea Dailly 35.366 16.3 6 2 2MIDNIGHT FLYNN Michael Carter 35.585 3 7 4 4YANICK ALLEN Thomas Mitchell 35.684 21 8 1 1JORDY SHIACK Graham Glass 35.688 13.6 R - 9WHY NOT DONNA Gregory Carter 0 R - 10LONESOME KNIGHT George Kantzidis 0
-
RACE 11www.tab.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DYNA KEITARO Tina Womann 30.281 4.6 2 1 1MESSIDONNA CLOUD Kenneth Virtue 30.299 5.9 3 2 2ALLEN ICARUS Steven Collins 30.385 12.6 4 4 4DYNA FATBOB Mark Delbridge 30.543 9.7 5 7 7DYNA FANCY Andrea Dailly 30.801 16 6 8 8DYNA QUIRK Andrea Dailly 30.823 5.4 7 5 5BLACK ILLUSION Angela Langton 30.879 3.2 8 6 6PUNCH IT Jake Collins 31.028 20.2 R - 9INFINITE SENOR Julie Ward 0 R - 10POCKET KINGS Heather Collins 0
-
RACE 12www.themeadows.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TAMBAY BALE Mark Delbridge 30.25 7.1 2 3 3MISS MAYFLOWER Tina Womann 30.284 5.6 3 5 5SACRAMENTO SAL Jessica Sharp 30.286 6.7 4 4 4VANGER BALE Tina Womann 30.329 18.9 5 7 7SENOR GRUMPY Angela Jackson 30.39 4.6 6 8 8BROTHER LEO Gregory Neocleous 30.689 24.2 7 1 1BROWN BOMBER Michael Carter 30.816 2.7 8 6 6HAKATA BALE Andrea Dailly 31.028 34.1 R - 9PASON SANDER Sheila Donlon 0 R - 10VELOCITY SAPHIRE William Donlon 0