-
RACE 1www.tab.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5GOLD BUST Jenny Hunt 23.009 3.6 2 6 6HARLEM SHAKE James Fowler 23.221 3.7 3 7 7COOP'S SURPRIZE Yvonne Andrews 23.352 6.4 4 4 4ARVO'S SAMARAS George Arvanitis 23.384 18.9 5 2 2WHO DEY Kerry Minne 23.429 5.2 6 1 1RED FLYNN Edward Mccormack 23.614 6 7 8 8VAN GERWEN William Read 23.671 42.5 8 3 3SHREK'S PHANTOM Robert Lesjak 23.756 25.3 R - 9BARCIA SAMBAR Elizabeth Lloyd 0 R - 10JIMMY WHO Kevin Turner 0
-
RACE 2THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3PEEJAY Terrence Reid 26.38 2.8 2 8 8BLONDE LILLY William Read 26.601 23.2 3 6 6YOKO BALE Jenny Hunt 27.013 2.2 4 4 4ARVO'S STEVA George Arvanitis 27.166 6.7 5 1 1EVELISA Alan Marum 27.372 17.2 6 2 2JORDY'S GIRL Michael Davison 27.567 9.5 T 7 7DR. LANCE Jason Quagliaro 41.8 S - 5LE GRAND BLEU John Higgins 0 S - 9WILD WEST STRESS John Higgins 0 S - 10BEKIM ECHO Cain Dyett 0
-
RACE 3BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKETWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ENRY'S SURPRIZE Yvonne Andrews 23.01 2 2 8 8HERMOSO Craig Hughes 23.017 2.9 3 4 4ONE MID Sharyn Combridge 23.219 9.4 4 1 1SHREK'S JUNIOR Robert Lesjak 23.649 9.8 5 6 6RAGTIME JAYMEE David Rose 23.771 23.3 6 2 2CAN OF COKE Travis Monaghan 23.847 15.5 7 7 7MISS TELEBELA Joe Uglietta 24.222 40 S - 3IT'Z FAIR DINKUM Alan Marum 0 S - 10SHORT LEG Peter Brouwer 0 R - 9MARLE BALE Jenny Hunt 0
-
RACE 4P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LORD DIAMOND Deborah Coleman 26.212 2.7 2 5 5OOPS Deborah Coleman 26.297 4 3 3 3CLAREMORRIS Stephen Kyriacopoulos 26.463 4.9 4 6 6PROMISED KISS Angela Galea 26.626 17.5 5 7 7BRANDEEN ED Norman Gates 26.665 72.5 6 2 2RIVERDALE DAISY Ian Green 26.78 52.5 7 1 1SEABROOK SHAN Kevin Dillon 26.884 8.3 8 4 4HARCOURTS JOE Stan Bauer 26.913 6.5 S - 9BIBBI John Higgins 0 R - 10MOUYONG JIMMY Warren Duniam 0
-
RACE 5MERV JENNINGS SIGNSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5COSMIC ALI Ian Vigor 26.022 3.4 2 2 2RUN SOPHIE RUN Martin Galea 26.456 8.7 3 3 3PINKISH HUE Heather Collins 26.481 3 4 7 7HYMIE Glenn Campbell 26.652 5.4 5 1 1ARVO'S JOY George Arvanitis 26.827 7.6 6 8 8KAYDEN'S MICKEY Adam Norris 26.979 36.1 7 6 6FLYWHEEL SPECIAL Constance Mcmillan 27.004 16 8 4 4ZATRITE Kenneth Mccann 27.044 30.7 S - 10SLOW COOKER Peter Brouwer 0 R - 9LEEANNDA MATE Barry Reid 0
-
RACE 6KROCKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 10AMERCIA BALE Jenny Hunt 25.885 2.3 2 6 6ANISA BALE Steven Collins 25.921 3.4 3 5 5SECRET MARJEN Jeffrey Abela 26.075 5.6 4 8 8SMASH IT Rebecca Romyn 26.304 39.4 5 4 4SHADOW LEA Joe Gigliotti 26.39 59.2 6 2 2MCTHUMPA Hugh Taylor 26.504 7.5 7 7 7ST. VICTORY Colin Goodman 26.664 12.8 8 3 3RAGTIME ROSIE David Rose 26.801 34.8 S - 1ASTANA SPUR Michael Fothergill 0 R - 9LEEANNDA MATE Barry Reid 0
-
RACE 7SITA AUSTRALIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TENEBRAE Deborah Coleman 22.457 1.9 2 4 4SO CONFUSED Jake Collins 22.806 14.8 3 6 6LITTLE ZIPPITY Lui Forte 23.027 9.7 4 3 3NIGHT FIGHTER Sharon Kaliszewski 23.04 3.8 5 1 1ARVO'S ROCCO Kali Arvanitis 23.073 24.4 6 8 8YO YOSHI Jason Sharp 23.076 16 7 7 7MISS MORTON PARK Gary Edwards 23.113 10.7 8 5 5REGAL DIAMONDS Stephen Spiteri 23.409 21.9 R - 9INGA BALE Steven Collins 0 R - 10SOUTHERN BLAZE Roger Raven 0
-
RACE 8BUXTON REAL ESTATE - GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BEAUTY BALE Steven Collins 26.196 2.8 2 8 8HOW TIME FLY'S Bill Cunningham 26.204 2.5 3 7 7KUNIS Cameron Bahen 26.251 9.8 4 5 5REGAL GLADIATOR Alfred Spiteri 26.498 26.9 5 4 9KEITH'S FIASCO Alan Marum 26.504 15.1 6 6 6SOHO DINGANE Michael Davison 26.538 44.3 7 1 1MINI MARVEL Cameron Bahen 26.57 16.8 8 2 2SANDY POINT William Read 26.646 6.7 S - 4POBBLEBONK Ian Cockerell 0 S - 10BENDIS BALE Jenny Hunt 0
-
RACE 9GEELONG AUSTRALIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RUGALL Benny Briffa 22.938 1.9 2 4 4AROLOK SAM Murray Hehir 23.054 11.5 3 1 1RUMBLING FURY Rohan Gladman 23.492 2.8 4 8 8DEE STICKY James Olsen 23.553 31.4 5 5 5LILY DIOR Barry Scott 23.62 20.1 6 6 6COMMANDER DINO Joe Uglietta 23.796 40.7 7 2 2OBSTINATE Barry Scott 24.023 14.4 8 7 7SHACHAR MAGIC Lori Courts 24.113 24 S - 10SUNSHINE DIVA Janet Brouwer 0 R - 9SWEET LULU Max Craggill 0
-
RACE 10XTREME TECHNOLOGYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BELENA LAD Terence Breen 22.466 3.6 2 1 9ELBO BALE Jenny Hunt 22.74 2.3 3 8 8SERIOUS DARCY Kerry Minne 22.786 11.4 4 4 4ELITE CIRCLE Keith Lloyd 22.897 4.3 5 5 5MR. ROSATO Gregory Minne 23.245 18.9 6 6 6SOUTHWOOD JUMA Jason Leonard-scott 23.358 28.8 7 2 2DARLEY SUNDAY Travis Monaghan 23.938 24.5 8 3 3ELSWYK MISS Sharlene Whitford 23.961 31.7 S - 1OXYGEN BANDIT Soner Ugursay 0 S - 10LIVE WIRE Keith Lloyd 0
-
RACE 11MILLERS MUZZLESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LEAH BELENA Terence Breen 22.675 6.3 2 8 8SANTA David Good 23.075 14.1 3 1 1OAKLANDS Gary Edwards 23.208 1.8 4 4 4DREAMING ANNIE Kevin Tirchett 23.455 47.2 5 7 7BILLY BUBBA Judith Naughton 23.542 5.7 6 5 5DARLEY CHILLY Travis Monaghan 23.818 9.9 7 2 2BOUND FOR VEGAS Roger Raven 23.859 17.7 8 3 9SENOR BENJAMIN Carmel Schembri 23.969 27.6 S - 3DARLENE'S THEORY Andrea Chapple 0 R - 10KALLARA GEM Sindy Colpoys 0
-
RACE 12AB GROUP SECURITYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BEAU WEST David Geall 22.726 1.5 2 7 7RAGTIME LUCY David Rose 23.139 22.7 3 4 4THYME TO ROCK Kerry Minne 23.292 11.9 4 2 2TAMINICK GIRL Trevor Whitford 23.444 11.8 5 3 3BROON HILDA James Olsen 23.751 23.1 F 6 6BOOROLONGA BOY Bevan Gray 16 T 8 8GINLEE'S JEWEL Ian Dann 4.4 S - 5GREENDALE XPRESS Michael Crowe 0 R - 9RED BOMBER Geoffrey Green 0 R - 10DUGAN Alan Marum 0