-
RACE 1TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5 (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MEEHAN POPPY Jodie Elliott 24.314 2.8 2 4 4BLUE ADDITION Roselyn Nicholls 24.77 8.1 3 2 2KNOCKA BOTT Riana Groom 24.803 17.8 4 7 7OFFALY BLACK William Donlon 25.207 46.1 5 6 6MY NAME'S JASON Greg Berry 25.243 7.7 6 8 8MY NAME'S DARREN Greg Berry 26.217 2.3 7 5 5DOUBLE BIRDY Alfred Debattista 26.449 16.2 S - 3BULLET PROOF ACE Raymond Morgan 0 S - 9PUNCH OUT David Basile 0
-
RACE 2CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BE SEEING YOU Brendon Jones 24.332 3.3 2 1 1CRYSTAL BLING George Kantzidis 24.423 3.7 3 2 2MANILA MIST Pia Triaca 25.105 13.4 4 7 7YANDI Alfred Debattista 25.177 10.9 5 6 6CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman 25.258 50.4 6 4 4HOT TOTTIE Allan Meyer 25.562 2.3 S - 8SAUCY SAV Robert Hayes 0
-
RACE 3BENDIGO ADVERTISER (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton 24.358 3 2 7 7ASTON TYKI Craig Webb 24.542 4.4 3 3 3BASHFUL BOY Daniel Carswell 24.615 4.1 4 2 2JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald 24.618 23 5 1 1BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs 24.716 15.6 6 8 8SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan 24.825 4.1 7 4 4IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan 24.925 35.1
-
RACE 4TAB.COM.AU (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7AURORA MISS Shane Jack 24.298 1.7 2 8 8BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 24.522 7.2 3 3 3PUNT ROAD GIRL Paul Radstock 24.566 9.1 4 1 1JUDGE JUDY Chananchida Sriboon 25.022 2.8 S - 2KRACKA BARCIA Katherine Brooks 0 S - 4WYNONNA EARP Katherine Brooks 0 S - 6ANNA VICTOREM David Basile 0
-
RACE 5NINE BENDIGO (1-3 WINS) (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DIAMOND BLING Billy Kantzidis 28.511 1.8 2 1 1NICKY AS George Kantzidis 28.879 2.5 3 5 5BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara 28.921 34.9 4 7 7VINTAGE STORM Daniel Boots 28.939 21.9 5 8 8BETTER WAY Colin Newman 29.154 25.8 6 3 3BRAVE HEARTED Pia Triaca 29.382 23 7 6 6LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns 29.429 11.6 S - 2RYBEN BILL Katherine Brooks 0
-
RACE 6HIP POCKET BENDIGO (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ONYA PRANKSTAR Barry Stephens 28.466 3.9 2 1 1SABLE SASS George Kantzidis 28.719 3.1 3 4 4FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 28.874 7.3 4 7 7MICKY RADS Paul Radstock 28.886 5.4 5 8 8OWEN MONEY Greg Berry 28.96 7.6 6 2 2JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 29.018 17.6 7 3 3MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne 29.199 10.6
-
RACE 7MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HONESTLY BOB Pauline Patterson 24.626 13.4 2 3 3DOROTHY DAWN Frank Meyer 24.643 14.4 3 1 1MISS TRAVERS Graham Austin 24.687 3.7 4 6 6ALOUETTE JACK Noel Carthew 25.089 5.4 5 7 7MICRO MOO Michelle Groom 25.149 3.9 6 8 8MISS CRAZY Murray Hehir 25.383 5.2 7 5 5CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 25.539 7.5 S - 2DARK ORIGINS Katherine Brooks 0
-
RACE 8AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TOPAZ WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 28.878 3.7 2 6 6DYNA KERRO Brenda Kinder 28.965 4.7 3 8 8SEABROOK GEM Nikkole Stanton 28.968 3.6 4 1 1EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder 28.982 3.9 5 7 7COSMIC YESSAM Pieter Smoor 29.36 8.5 T 4 4CALEN Colin Newman 22.4 S - 2TUSCAN FLEX Katherine Brooks 0 S - 5LADY PIPPA Katherine Brooks 0
-
RACE 9JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SOUTHWOOD ACE Chris Stanton 24.196 3 2 1 1LITTLE DYNAMO Tony Duncan 24.352 4.3 3 6 6HANNIBAL SPECTRE Thomas Boehmke 24.537 5.5 4 2 2SUNLIT BREAKER Shara Quinlan 24.567 4.2 5 8 8DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward 24.626 23.7 6 4 4SLIPAWAY BOLT Kevin Quinn 24.739 10.1 7 7 7RED NECK MISS Frank Meyer 24.803 20.3
-
RACE 10SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold 24.634 6.7 2 1 1OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 24.697 2.5 3 3 3TAMILE LASS Colin Rose 24.764 4.9 4 4 4RUBE'S ABLAZE John Donnelly 24.811 3.7 5 2 2ARLECCHINO David Basile 25.037 31.3 6 6 6JACK'S ON DECK Yvonne Carter 25.414 13.7 7 7 7AKUT Marlene Austin 25.992 20
-
RACE 11DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PYRENEES CLASSIC Bruce Jacobs 24.687 5 2 8 8LAUNCH TIME Robert Hayes 24.751 2.2 3 3 3STEVIE GEE Robert Hayes 24.776 1.9 S - 1IVALISE ALLEN Pieter Smoor 0 S - 2ONE MOORE PAGE Katherine Brooks 0 S - 4BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 0 S - 7SPY SECRETS Raymond Morgan 0