Sign up to newsletter
X

Bendigo

Sunday, 14th Apr 2019


RACE 1
AUSSIE INFRARED BELLE OF BENDIGO HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5KRAKEN RYE Helen Eyles 24.262 2.7
2 4 4HAPPY RAGE Tess Galea 24.272 14.9
3 1 1HOT TOTTIE Allan Meyer 24.337 5
4 2 2AURORA MISS Shane Jack 24.357 14.1
5 7 7MIDNIGHT TESS Kelvin Browney 24.377 2.1
S - 8SWEET SWAGGER Nicole Mcrae 0
RACE 2
MCIVOR RD VET CENTRE BEAU OF BENDIGO HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7INKLING Brooke Ennis 23.947 2.5
2 8 8MOGO JET Michael Carter 24.202 2.6
3 2 2ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr 24.298 22.3
4 1 1BUDDY GOES BANG Stefano Cassar 24.309 5.8
5 3 3FIERCE AN' FANCY Jess Grima 24.322 6.6
6 6 6THREADIN' MIKADO Maria Barber 25.116 48.5
7 4 4DYNA DIXON Dennis Trewin 25.621 137.1
RACE 3
AUSSIE INFRARED BELLE OF BENDIGO HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BY YOUR SIDE Angela Galea 24.054 2.2
2 1 1CHILLIN John Callus 24.264 2.4
3 3 3KATHLEEN'S KISS Deb Carr 24.288 6.5
4 4 4ZEMIRA MIKADO Paul Jones 24.351 21.3
5 2 2LITTLE RAGE John Galea 24.379 9.3
6 6 6JUST TALKING Ronald Dunne 24.474 103.2
7 8 8RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly 24.723 123
RACE 4
MCIVOR RD VET CENTRE BEAU OF BENDIGO HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7HAVELOCK KEITH Ian Garland 24.128 4.4
2 4 4JUST BURNING Graham James 24.208 14.2
3 8 8FAWN REGRETS Alfred King 24.304 85.6
4 1 1STRAALJAGER Chloe Allan 24.409 5.9
5 3 3FLOPPY JOE Tina Womann 24.474 12.1
6 2 2OFF THE BENCH Daniel Pell 24.514 36.1
7 5 5PREMIER RUMBLE Brooke Ennis 24.618 1.7
S - 6MESMERIZED Michelle Mallia-magri 0
RACE 5
COOLABAH TURF
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4HENESSEY VENOM Kerry Houlahan 27.957 5.4
2 8 8PURE WHITE EVIL Andrew Paraskevas 28.127 2.5
3 2 2REIKO ROCKETTA Brooke Ennis 28.38 3.3
4 5 5MY KINDA SONG Michael Carter 28.489 5.9
5 1 1MIDNIGHT TITAN Vivianne Giles 28.506 13.1
6 7 7FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 28.677 23.5
RACE 6
GOLDFIELDS CATERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione 24.664 4.8
2 8 8SPUD'S MATE Leonard Holmes 24.732 4.8
3 4 4DE BELIN Ronald Dunne 24.789 15.5
4 1 1ZIPPING JERSEY Yvonne Carter 24.852 4.1
5 6 6BALANCE Geoffrey Mitchell 25.066 4.3
6 3 3JACK'S ON DECK Yvonne Carter 25.256 19.5
7 7 7BIG BARRA Kevin Eyles 25.397 8.8
8 5 5WHY NOT SENOR Gordon Edwards 25.507 18.4
RACE 7
DARREN CHAMBERLIN SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4RUN RONNIE RUN Sheryl Thomas 28.393 5.6
2 2 2LORD JACK Jimmy Holt 28.413 5.2
3 6 6AIR COMMANDER Gregory Couldridge 28.542 12.8
4 3 3BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge 28.611 13.2
5 8 8PEPPER ROCK Craig Elliot 28.816 2.4
6 1 1BUMPER FARRELL Geoffrey Mitchell 29.264 7.5
F 7 7KARISE FUSILEER John Galea 9.2
RACE 8
BRUCE HANRAHAN PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8TIME TO TALK Angela Galea 24.055 1.2
2 1 1LOCKROD Tess Galea 24.164 27.4
3 4 4RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli 24.245 29.6
4 3 3HARRY'S MY NAME Michael Carter 24.274 10.3
5 2 2LUCILLE DIOR Craig Elliot 24.276 11
6 7 7MAIN ONE Ryan Galea 24.302 56.5
7 6 6RIDE HIGH Daniel Pell 24.457 12.7
RACE 9
MCIVOR RD VET CENTRE BEAU OF BENDIGO HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ROCKET JAX Geoffrey Mitchell 24.136 5
2 8 8KRAKEN HERO Kevin Eyles 24.358 11.5
3 1 1ONE FOR MANY Shaun Coulson 24.406 28.4
4 2 2WOOLYBULLY KEATS Shane Keating 24.445 1.6
5 7 7EPISODE Cooper Hayes 24.553 21.4
6 4 4SECRET PACKAGE Angela Galea 24.732 6
7 3 3REGGAE MIKADO Maria Barber 24.963 30.1
RACE 10
AUSSIE INFRARED BELLE OF BENDIGO HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ROTHWELL GAL John Magri 23.857 1.5
2 7 7KRAKEN PENNYS Kevin Eyles 24.14 8.6
3 1 1SMURF Ryan Galea 24.171 5
4 2 2FRAN KEEPING Gordon Edwards 24.285 45.4
5 8 8LINDY BOP Deb Carr 24.318 40.7
6 4 4CHLOE LOUISE Tracey Salter 24.414 8.8
7 3 3PRIMO BESO Craig Elliot 24.798 23.6
RACE 11
MCIVOR RD VET CENTRE BEAU OF BENDIGO HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TICKLE MY FANCY Kerry Houlahan 24.067 1.6
2 2 2CUSTOM MADE Daniel Pell 24.113 14.8
3 6 6WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr 24.464 15.6
4 7 7SPEEDY SPYRO Wendy Hansen 24.573 16.9
5 8 8ALL REVVED UP Yvonne Carter 24.752 50.7
6 3 3KRAKEN CHAMP Helen Eyles 24.894 4.2
7 1 1WHERE'S SUCCESS Allan Meyer 24.954 7.4
RACE 12
AUSSIE INFRARED BELLE OF BENDIGO HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BARINYA Dallas Massina 23.613 1.2
2 1 1FLAME SLINGER Wendy Hansen 24.063 5.4
3 8 8TIME SAVER Jennifer Torr 24.18 30.4
4 3 3PRIMA MIKADO Paul Jones 24.479 31.2
5 2 2PICK UP LINE David Torr 24.516 9.6
S - 4SEMINOLE WIND Nicole Mcrae 0
S - 7SHIFTING SANDS Scott Melville 0
Click here for more detailed results