Sign up to newsletter
X

Horsham

Tuesday, 4th Dec 2018


RACE 1
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2OUR FLYING KENNY Brayden Klemke 23.794 4.1
2 5 5DYNA NELLY Andrea Gurry 23.834 3.6
3 7 7DYNA ELEANA Mark Delbridge 24.023 3.3
4 1 1LITTLE RAGE John Galea 24.03 5.8
5 4 4HAPPY RAGE Tess Galea 24.179 7
6 8 8CRYMELON TURBINE Ian Bibby 24.331 24.6
RACE 2
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7REDCLIFF REBEL Glenn Petrie 23.84 2.5
2 8 8JACOBITE HAMMER Douglas Hammerstein 23.927 5.3
3 2 2LIGHTNING SEVEN John Galea 24.251 10.4
4 5 5SMURF Ryan Galea 24.33 4.8
5 4 4CRYMELON VICTORY Ian Bibby 24.471 26.1
6 1 1SUPER RAGE Jeff Galea 24.503 4
RACE 3
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL (0-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7I'M TIPPING DON Rodney Millington 27.399 5
2 5 5STAR REIKO Benjamin Divirgilio 27.459 2.9
3 4 4TYCHE DIAMOND Cassandra James 27.568 3.1
4 1 1INVICTUS NINA Graham James 27.634 3.8
5 8 8TOMASSI John Kruisselbrink 28.292 35.5
6 2 2ALMANI TEE REX David Gehan 28.584 63.5
RACE 4
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GO SLOW GOLDY Mark Delbridge 23.614 6.7
2 6 6KRAKEN ROGER Dallan Klemke 23.729 10.3
3 4 4DIGGER'S COVE Heather Baxter 23.822 10
4 1 1DYNA CORTINA Mark Delbridge 23.934 1.6
5 8 8EMMA LAKERS Jeff Galea 23.999 15.6
6 3 3DEE NINE Jennifer Fullerton 24.048 11.1
7 7 7CRYMELON ANNIE Ian Bibby 24.211 29.1
8 5 9CRYMELON TESS Ian Bibby 24.427 36.9
S - 5PYRENEES CLASSIC Ian Robinson 0
RACE 5
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa 23.448 1.9
2 3 3MERC Ann Panetta 23.563 4.6
3 8 8WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter 23.613 12.7
4 2 2MAIN ONE Ryan Galea 23.734 4
5 6 6WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 23.803 23.4
6 7 7CRUISY'S LIL Mark Delbridge 23.892 23.9
7 5 5SOLAR MOCHA Victor Millington 24.028 31.2
S - 4ROCKETNESS Ryan Galea 0
RACE 6
WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BOMBORA COMET Jeffery Frusher 27.537 5.9
2 6 6BOMBORA THUNDER Jeffery Frusher 27.695 1.5
3 4 4ORLEANS Gavin Gledhill 27.72 33.1
4 2 2ARMA RAPIDA Lisa Delbridge 27.804 6
5 1 1TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 27.858 9.1
6 8 8JACOBITE JOSEPH Paul Hammerstein 27.88 39.4
7 7 7ARCUP USAIN Kerry Prowse 27.924 27.7
RACE 7
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6COSMIC ACT Lyn Smith 23.322 6.8
2 2 2TWO PHILS COOL Raymond Fisher 23.414 1.9
3 4 4ASTON MILLA Aaron Debattista 23.588 10.1
4 3 3ASTON FRANKEL Aaron Debattista 23.645 4.2
5 1 1ASTON JYNX Jason Formosa 23.659 15.6
6 8 8DAZZLING MELODY Peter Grills 23.862 34.1
7 5 5WINLOCK SLIM Mark Delbridge 23.977 25.6
8 7 7SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa 23.993 26.3
RACE 8
WILLMORE CONTRACTORS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3QUARTER MILE Benjamin Divirgilio 27.335 2.9
2 6 6BEAR LEFT Raymond Henness 27.587 4.4
3= 2 2MR. FROST Jennifer Fullerton 27.794 6.3
3= 8 8LOCKROD Tess Galea 27.794 3.6
5 1 1TUESDAY'S GRACE Raymond Henness 28.02 5.5
S - 4SPRING BOMBER Bruno Panetta 0
S - 7LOOKING DOWN Brayden Klemke 0
RACE 9
ON-SITE ENGINEERING HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7HURRICANE ROSE Clifford Smith 23.739 26
2 8 8STEORRA Barry Fullerton 23.782 7.1
3 4 4CASH NO BOUNCE Delaine Vigor 23.96 7.8
4 5 5FIFTEEN WHEELER Dallan Klemke 24.028 29.4
5 6 6DYNA KHLOE Mark Delbridge 24.088 20.3
6 1 1SHE'S AN EARN Benjamin Divirgilio 24.43 1.8
F 2 2ASTON MIDORI Aaron Debattista 4
S - 3VIENNA CHARM Bruce Baxter 0
R - 9CRYMELON TESS Ian Bibby 0
RACE 10
CEC HOPPER & SONS HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1KRAKEN DUST Rodney Clark 23.383 1.8
2 2 2PIETRA ALLEN Shayne Fisher 23.578 10.6
3 5 5DYNA FRANKIE Mark Delbridge 23.588 4.1
4 8 8LIBERAL NUNNIO Dallan Klemke 23.658 8.6
5 6 6YOU BLUE Gavin Gledhill 23.74 14.3
6 3 3WHY NOT FLETCH Leigh Carter 24.13 17.9
7 7 7CRYMELON PHANTOM Ian Bibby 24.175 20.9
S - 4STAR CATCHER Sandra Waycott 0
R - 9CRYMELON TESS Ian Bibby 0
RACE 11
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4STACEY KEEPING Barry Marshall 23.376 2.5
2 5 5PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 23.539 15.4
3 1 1HALF A MINYA Patricia Smith 23.912 3.5
4 2 2CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa 23.922 6.3
5 7 7CLOSE ENOUGH Peter Carter 23.965 4.4
6 6 6CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta 23.984 19.9
S - 3GLASS HALF FULL Steven Waycott 0
S - 8CHILE ALLEN Andrea Gurry 0
RACE 12
CHS GROUP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ARK LIGHTNING Andrea Gurry 23.917 5.4
2 6 6KARISE FUSILEER Jeff Galea 23.96 7
3 2 2GO BARNY GO Garry George 24.126 5.5
4 7 7RAPANA David Basile 24.284 7
5 8 8SEVERUS GRANGE Delaine Vigor 24.291 13.8
6 1 1BLACKJACK CRUISE Ann Panetta 24.316 2.2
S - 3CLAVASH David Gehan 0
S - 5YOU AUSSIE Gavin Gledhill 0
Click here for more detailed results