-
RACE 1RACING HERE EVERY FRIDAY (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SMASH HIT Peter Sutcliffe 17.11 1.6 2 6 6BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell 17.147 4.9 3 4 4URZAEL HARBINGER Raymond Matthews 17.225 25.2 4 2 10BLACKWATER GIRL Mark Campbell 17.255 15.6 5 3 3MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor 17.34 11.6 6 7 7JANRAY FLASH Raymond Matthews 17.495 21.8 7 1 1FAYE'S NOT FAZED Michael Chilcott 17.533 13 8 8 8BROKEN RULES Robert Proctor 17.63 32.3 S - 2BALMORAL BASH Jason Formosa 0 R - 9SODA EZY Cheryl Paez 0
-
RACE 2TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 17.092 17.6 2 7 7ULTIMATE AMADEUS Adam Wilcock 17.169 9 3= 1 1LOST HORIZON Bernie Ender 17.175 3.5 3= 2 2LADY NINA Daniel Boots 17.175 24.7 5 5 5MERL'S MICHU Garry Johnson 17.286 2.9 6 3 3MISS WALT Tony Interligi 17.326 4.6 7 8 8SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke 17.463 11.9 8 6 6ROYAL ORDER Kaylah Thorburn 17.469 27.3 R - 9LUCKY GYPSY Shane Jack 0 R - 10BILL HEENY Peter Elston 0
-
RACE 3SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TOMAC BUZZARD Calven Russell 19.67 3.4 2 5 5WILD BANDIT Susan Dalton 19.795 2.1 3 6 6TOMAL Wayne Bocquet 20.002 9.9 4 7 7GO SHIRVO GO Glenn Campbell 20.014 7 5 4 4MONICA'S JOY Wayne Bocquet 20.071 13.3 6 8 8MR. FABULOUS Kevin Tirchett 20.272 27.8 7 3 3FABREDUST Michael Chilcott 20.319 31.9 8 1 1MATESY'S GIRL Justin Hetherton 20.504 43.5 R - 9CULLQUIN BRONN Richard Anchen 0 R - 10KIP MOSS Stavros Kipirtidis 0
-
RACE 4TOP CAT VIDEO (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SOOKI LA RICO Luckie Karabitsakos 19.772 5.8 2 8 8BRUREE BOY Edmund Dollery 19.798 2.6 3 5 5GUEVARA Wayne Bocquet 19.964 5.5 4 4 4SPLASH AN' DASH Jane Foreman 20.039 4.7 5 3 3MY BARCIA Jason Formosa 20.097 37.8 6 1 1CARTWHEEL CHLOE Gary Thorneycroft 20.166 9.7 7 2 2NOSTALGIA Jason Formosa 20.182 27.5 8 6 6MOLLY'S MONEY Gary Cowcher 20.204 14.3 R - 9KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 0 R - 10KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser 0
-
RACE 5SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DAPPER DIESEL Gary Thorneycroft 19.632 4 2 5 5UNCLE BUMP John Donaldson 19.808 5.7 3 1 1SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion 19.871 7.5 4 3 3SEE YA MATE John Mangion 19.881 5.2 5 6 6BALLISTIC GEM Jason Formosa 19.926 4 6 4 4WACKADOOKA Glenn Campbell 19.935 5.4 S - 2AMLIN FREDDIE Gerrie Sneyders 0 S - 8TIMELESS ROSE Trevor Whitford 0 R - 9FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 0 R - 10BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason 0
-
RACE 6GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 9INGA TOM Douglas Burge 19.399 9.1 2 1 1AZURE DRAGON John Jarkis 19.479 5.3 3 2 2GREYSYND ALPHA Wayne Bocquet 19.671 4.5 4 8 10MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney 19.752 12.7 5 5 5RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa 19.775 23.2 6 3 3SCOTT DYNAMISM Mark Attard 19.828 19.3 7 7 7BOLARE Donald Jarvis 19.863 14.9 8 4 4MON MEKKI KAHN Cheryl Paez 19.964 2.4 S - 6TRADEMARK ROCKY Jess Fothergill 0 S - 8ZIPPING RIOT Joshua Formosa 0
-
RACE 7STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MR. SWAN John Donaldson 19.238 2.7 2 8 8NEWFIRE DREWIE Peter Goold 19.417 4.2 3 7 7SCOTT MUSCLE Arron Rocke 19.596 9 4 2 2MY GUARDMAN Susan Abela 19.654 5.4 5 6 6VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell 19.744 19.7 6 3 3GAZA'S ROOSTER Darren Chapman 19.823 10 7 1 1MISS FLOWER Gary Cowcher 19.971 9.1 8 4 4FAITHFUL HILL Maria Barber 20.008 49.5 R - 9SUPA SHALALA Peter Kelly 0 R - 10FLASH APOLLO Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 8SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSE (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PERGAMON Gary Brett 19.24 10 2 4 4KEEP TALKING Martin Galea 19.27 3.8 3 8 8MEPUNGA NYSSA Ross Lyons 19.3 9.7 4 1 1ZIPPING BOYD Joshua Formosa 19.39 6.6 5 2 2SARGENT Susan Abela 19.44 5.4 6 5 5LEKTRA RIVAL Jason Formosa 19.64 18.6 7 3 3FRENCH DEFENCE Calven Russell 19.8 6.8 8 7 7BLACKJACK'S BACK Kenneth Sweeney 19.82 5.8 R - 9PRINCE MIKADO Paul Jones 0 R - 10JUST BLACKY Mario Cortese 0
-
RACE 9YARRA VALLEY MEAT SUPPLIES (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6COURAGE CREST Kenneth Sweeney 16.772 2.8 2 4 4BALLY BECKHAM Peter Sutcliffe 16.791 3 3 3 3BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell 16.821 8.8 4 7 7JUST JIMMY Julie Grindley 16.941 4.4 5 8 8ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis 17.058 21.8 6 5 5BIG MARY Murray Collyer 17.119 8.6 S - 1SHEZA DRAGON Trevor Whitford 0 S - 2LIGHTNING PARADE Graeme Campbell 0 R - 9FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 0 R - 10BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason 0
-
RACE 10SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson 16.705 13.6 2 1 1SUPERIOR SCOTCH Joyce Condon 16.766 2.1 3 7 7SHAKE THE NIGHT Julie Grindley 16.795 3.1 4 2 2RED LAGOON Jess Fothergill 16.901 28.3 5 3 10CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason 16.937 17.8 6 6 6BECKET Joshua Formosa 16.941 15.8 7 4 4WHERE'S JAMAL Brayden Klemke 17.061 6.5 S - 3STELLAR FLASH Jess Fothergill 0 S - 5PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese 0 R - 9SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese 0
-
RACE 11TAB - WE LOVE A BET (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TRICKY TRON Pia Triaca 16.7 18.3 2 4 4DESTINI FLORIDA Geoff Smith 16.719 3.8 3 5 5BOSTON YOU ESSAY Cynthia O'brien 16.772 5.5 4 1 1MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum 16.807 9.1 5 8 8LIKE A FANCY Angela Galea 16.942 2.1 6 3 3BLOKE'S ADVICE Rebecca Romyn 16.975 28.5 7 7 7FREAK UNLEASHED Rebecca Romyn 17.084 28.7 8 6 6STRIKING GOLD Ronald Dunne 17.129 40.5 R - 9ZIPPING DUFF Peter Terry 0 R - 10INDIRA'S GIRL Arend Gringhuis 0
-
RACE 12GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 9JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney 16.647 3.8 2 6 6UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno 16.673 4.5 3 8 8BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez 16.771 2.3 4 3 3LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell 17.073 19.4 5 2 2KING GIBBO Calven Russell 17.255 10.7 6 7 7FIERY MELODY Simon Humphries 17.334 17.3 7 4 4TZAR NORMA John Mccallum 17.355 15.7 S - 1OAKLANDS Gary Edwards 0 S - 5MY NAMES SCHULTZ Graeme Campbell 0 R - 10I'VE GOT BILLS Matthew Edwards 0