-
RACE 1SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREOWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5GALACTIC CAT Stephen Elsum 28.637 22.5 2 6 6TAMPICO Michael Carter 28.655 2.5 3 4 4SODA GEOFF Raymond Matthews 29.058 12.8 4 8 8PINGIN' BEE Peter Dapiran 29.067 11 5 1 1SHARK TANK Garry George 29.18 2.1 6 7 7MAJOR AMOR Wayne Boreland 29.263 12.5 7 3 3CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman 29.287 44.3 S - 2PANDORA'S PROOF Jason Wickham 0
-
RACE 2GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7STACEY KEEPING Barry Marshall 23.944 1.7 2 3 3SWOOP AND PECK Pia Triaca 24.215 9.8 3 8 8BLACKPOOL SHAZ Leslie Kenyon 24.223 8.9 4 4 4QUANDO QUANDO Aaron Debattista 24.472 10.1 5 2 2BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 24.747 37.2 6 5 5QUICK COLLISION Colin Newman 24.799 45.2 7 1 9TOOK MY MONEY James Shaw 24.829 24.5 8 6 6OCEAN REALM Gregory Couldridge 25.2 4.7 S - 1SEABROOK DILL Chris Stanton 0 R - 10DYNA IANTO Gregory Couldridge 0
-
RACE 3GO! BENDIGO (3-6 WINS) FINALWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3NATURAL RHYTHM Tracey Salter 23.944 5.5 2 6 6BASE CAMP Daniel Pell 23.958 3.1 3 1 1ON THE BONNET Brett Bravo 24.157 2.9 4 4 4MAGIC JET Michael Carter 24.216 7.1 5 7 7EMINENCE Tracey Salter 24.36 12.3 6 5 9SEABROOK DILL Chris Stanton 24.453 51.9 7 2 2BEES ON FIRE Jeffrey Britton 24.556 12 8 8 8MISS CRAZY Jason Nibbs 24.598 59.7 S - 5NEW ECHO Brett Bravo 0 R - 10BANJO MILNE Barry Milne 0
-
RACE 4AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2STARFACE Michael Davison 28.685 6.8 2 3 3FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca 28.772 20.7 3 5 5SEABROOK EB Chris Stanton 28.786 2.7 4 7 7SHE'S A REBEL Raymond Matthews 29.036 8.2 5 8 8BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge 29.113 8.7 6 1 1IT'S MAGIC Michael Chilcott 29.135 5.1 7 6 6HONESTLY BOB Frank Meyer 29.16 10.6 8 4 4OLEG Barry Hiscock 29.171 11.6 R - 9KRAKEN AYE KAY Barry Hall 0 R - 10SEVEN TWO Craig Webb 0
-
RACE 5GRV VIC BRED (0-6 WINS) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:660
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6EQUILIBRIUM Ian Garland 38.038 1.1 2 2 2MY GIRL BELENA Neville Partridge 38.444 9.1 3 8 8NAREEN Diane Ireland 38.487 15.4 4 5 5ROYAL SOLO Derek Faulknall 38.794 52.4 5 4 4AIR COMMANDER Gregory Couldridge 39.084 24.9 6 1 9SEVEN TWO Craig Webb 39.135 31 7 7 7MISS COTTON SOX William Donlon 39.201 35.5 8 3 3CHILL OUT AL Michael Chilcott 39.335 37.1 S - 1ANNIE LAVA Dustin Drew 0
-
RACE 6JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5AZALEA 23.918 8.7 2 7 7MEPUNGA BILLY Gary Webb 24.13 5.4 3 8 8DREAM FUTURE Raymond Drew 24.206 7.9 4 4 10MICKY RADS Paul Radstock 24.26 61 5 6 6HODGE'S LANE Robert Douglas 24.302 6.1 6 3 3PROPERTY POWER Raymond Shiells 24.391 1.9 7 1 1FAIR RIDE Noel Jarvis 24.559 37.2 8 2 2MY LILLY Barry Hiscock 24.943 55.9 S - 4DAT DAT DATY Ricky Coleman 0 R - 9TAMILE LASS Colin Rose 0
-
RACE 7GRV VIC BRED (0-6 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:660
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3UNMISTAKABLE Michelle Mallia 38.028 2.9 2 7 7BLUE ESPEARANCE Gary Hansen 38.419 31 3 8 8BRO'S LITTLE GEM Peter Dapiran 38.503 3.9 4 5 5CHILL OUT JULIE Michael Chilcott 38.541 9.9 5 1 1PEPPER SHANNON Paul Ellis 38.599 22.5 6 2 2ATOMIC KITTEN Thomas Boehmke 38.72 27.6 7 4 4HAYLEY'S STYLE Jeffrey Britton 38.773 4.4 8 6 6ALOTTA WEETBIX Barbara Breen 38.784 7.4 R - 9SEVEN TWO Craig Webb 0
-
RACE 8CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8RUMBLING BAJOOKS Graham Glass 28.152 9.6 2 3 3ZIPPING NITRO Ian Garland 28.215 5.1 3 6 6OSAKALAKA Jessica Sharp 28.249 6.5 4 1 1SHE'S GIFTED Deborah Coleman 28.457 1.6 5 5 5ANGEL DASH Jason Sharp 28.461 26.6 6 7 7BOLTON BLUE Aaron Debattista 28.51 30.7 7 4 9KRAKEN AYE KAY Barry Hall 28.92 39.2 8 2 2VIOLET BLUE Colin Newman 29.684 102 S - 4GO NATALIE GO Frank Meyer 0 R - 10SEVEN TWO Craig Webb 0
-
RACE 9TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6GO JOTTO Jeffrey Britton 24.057 4.8 2 1 1KNOCKA FELLER Joshua Formosa 24.063 4 3 7 7INSIDE GAME Robert Camilleri 24.141 3.6 4 4 10RIVER CROSSING Jason Nibbs 24.181 24.3 5 3 3KOUTA AND CREAM Jason Sharp 24.194 5.3 6 5 9OH SO ROWDY Garry George 24.276 13.2 7 8 8SNIPPYLISS Michael Meyer 24.465 10.3 8 2 2CASS' CASS Greg Berry 24.547 26.9 S - 4SPUD'S MATE Leonard Holmes 0 S - 5GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 10MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINICWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HEAD LOCH Rodney Clark 28.464 2.5 2 6 6GO BARNY GO Garry George 28.626 7.6 3 7 7JIMMY GOT STYLE Peter Frost 28.697 11.1 4 3 3PRITIL MANILA Aaron Debattista 28.82 9.1 5 8 8UNFAKEABLE Barry Marshall 28.938 6.9 6 2 2TIZA FABIO Julie Chilcott 28.966 13.6 7 4 4SPEEDY RYDER Jordan Formosa 29.045 4.8 8 1 10CALEN Colin Newman 29.136 33.4 S - 1TRICKSTER'S SON Greg Berry 0 R - 9KRAKEN AYE KAY Barry Hall 0
-
RACE 11GOLDFIELDS CATERINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5AGENT VOILET Michael Meyer 24.234 9.9 2 8 8COSMIC MOMENTS Jessica Sharp 24.238 4.8 3 2 2OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 24.372 5.7 4 4 4CARSON COUNTY Joshua Formosa 24.378 3.6 5 1 1JACKIE JAI Alfred Debattista 24.382 8 6 3 3FAST TRAPPER Stephen Elsum 24.443 6.7 7 6 6SPEED ALERT Raymond Matthews 24.445 13.2 8 7 7HILUX Michael Bowerman 24.544 14.1 R - 9DRAGONSTONE Raymond Henness 0 R - 10SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock 0
-
RACE 12BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FANCY HOPE Peter Acers 28.38 8.3 2 5 5BIG COLD BURST Raymond Matthews 28.712 8.1 3 1 1BANJO MILNE Barry Milne 28.738 1.7 4 4 4UNDENIABLY Peter Frost 28.82 10.2 5 3 3LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon 28.825 28.1 6 2 2KRAKEN DAISY Helen Eyles 28.84 17.8 7 6 6MISS BEA Gary Robinson 28.957 16.7 8 7 7ROCKET RUBY Alan Inglis 28.972 11 R - 9CALEN Colin Newman 0 R - 10SEVEN TWO Craig Webb 0