Sign up to newsletter
X

Cranbourne

Monday, 13th Nov 2017


RACE 1
Ht 1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MACREADIE Aaron Campbell 18.392 0
2 1 1STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson 18.513 0
3 2 2BOYDY Susan Trim 18.695 0
4 4 4MISS SPRINGER Deborah White 19.081 0
5 8 8SWEET SHIRAZ Gordon Edwards 19.166 0
RACE 2
Ht 2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8EBONIQUE Jeanette Imlach 17.999 0
2 6 6IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay 18.106 0
3 1 1JOANIE'S JOHNNY Hugh Taylor 18.456 0
4 2 2ANDY'S GEM Deborah White 18.505 0
5 4 4HOPE Pearl Terry 18.869 0
RACE 3
Ht 3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SUNLIT JOHNNY Jacqueline Greenough 17.668 0
2 6 6ALFIE'S AFFAIR John Clay 18.141 0
3 8 8LA TIANA Scott James 18.286 0
4 1 1TIME TO STRIKE Gerard O'keeffe 18.558 0
S - 2HILARY'S BEERS Kenneth Mitchell 0
RACE 4
Ht 4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GREG'S PRINCE Gregory Minne 18.278 0
2 4 4DOUBLE TAP David Geall 18.308 0
3 8 8YELREDDA SAINT Jeanette Imlach 18.47 0
4 6 6DUBAI PRINCE Sam Labozzetta 18.792 0
B 1 1JORDAN STAR Kenneth Mitchell 0
RACE 5
Ht 5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CRUCIAL CONFLICT Thomas Currie 18.369 0
2 4 4CRYSTAL SHELL Jeanette Imlach 18.431 0
3 2 2PROVING GROUND Kerry Minne 18.647 0
4 1 1JEN'S MAGIC Susan Trim 18.769 0
5 6 6ACER Alexander Cooper 18.851 0
RACE 6
Ht 6
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KIMANI Jeanette Imlach 18.165 0
2 2 2FRUIT FRAMES David Geall 18.421 0
3 4 4UNIQUE SPIRIT Ronald Gilliland 18.662 0
4 1 1DARB'S THE MAN Kenneth Mitchell 18.913 0
5 6 6DARK STEALTH Ian Anderson 18.919 0
RACE 7
Ht 1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GOLDEN GUN Alison Patten 18.189 0
2 6 6ROCKALOT Jeff Galea 18.234 0
3 4 4SPORTS KNIGHT Gordon Edwards 18.363 0
4 1 1BLANFORD BABE Kelvin Browney 18.449 0
5 8 8LOLA ALLEN Deborah White 18.473 0
RACE 8
Ht 2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MINNESOTA LEE Anthony Sultana 17.829 0
2 8 8MAIN ONE Jeff Galea 17.915 0
3 4 4LAMINGTON LASS Kelvin Browney 18.185 0
4 2 2JUST CRYSTAL Deborah White 18.363 0
S - 6MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy 0
RACE 9
Ht 3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8JAMARI BELLE Bronwyn Pulis 17.999 0
2 4 4WOODLEIGH BLAZE Gregory Graham 18.179 0
3 5 5STORM TRAIN Kenneth Mitchell 18.237 0
4 1 1PETITE HARBOUR Alison Patten 18.254 0
5 7 7CARELESS COOKIE Elaine Cartechini 18.285 0
6 2 2EMMA'S SPARROW Deborah White 18.483 0
RACE 10
Ht 4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BERA NA LIVA Andrew Xerri 17.934 0
2 2 2FLOWERING ROSE Deborah White 18.075 0
3 5 5RINGADING BLING Neville Wakefield 18.175 0
4 7 7GEOPARK RUBY Deborah White 18.547 0
5 8 8STITCH GUN MISS Kenneth Mitchell 18.697 0
6 1 1WHERE'S MARCIA Ian Anderson 18.715 0
Click here for more detailed results